Frauenliga
0
100%
Results
2nd Phase
07.0614:00
Wacker Innsbruck
LUV Graz
2
1
FT
07.0613:00
ASV Sankt Margarethen
USK Hof
0
4
FT
06.0615:00
SG Austria Wien / USC Landhaus
SK Kärnten
2
1
FT
06.0613:00
Südburgenland
ASK Erlaa
6
1
FT
01.0613:00
ASK Erlaa
ASV Sankt Margarethen
3
0
FT
01.0612:00
LUV Graz
SG Austria Wien / USC Landhaus
3
5
FT
30.0513:30
USG Ardagger / Neustadtl
Südburgenland
1
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Neulengbach | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 45:5 | +40 | W W W W W |
2
|
SG Austria Wien / USC Landhaus | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | W W L W W |
3
|
LUV Graz | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | W W W L W |
4
|
Wacker Innsbruck | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | L W W W W |
5
|
SK Kärnten | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | L W L W L |
6
|
Südburgenland | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | L L W L W |
7
|
USG Ardagger / Neustadtl | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | W L L W L |
8
|
ASK Erlaa | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:25 | -12 | W L D L L |
9
|
USK Hof | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11:36 | -25 | L L D L L |
10
|
ASV Sankt Margarethen | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4:46 | -42 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Neulengbach | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22:2 | +20 | W W W W |
2 (5) | SK Kärnten | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:5 | +9 | W W W L L |
3 (2) | SG Austria Wien / USC Landhaus | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W L W W |
4 (6) | Südburgenland | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | L W W L W |
5 (7) | USG Ardagger / Neustadtl | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | W W L L W |
6 (8) | ASK Erlaa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | W D L W |
7 (3) | LUV Graz | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W W L D |
8 (4) | Wacker Innsbruck | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | L W W L |
9 (10) | ASV Sankt Margarethen | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:28 | -25 | L L L D L |
10 (9) | USK Hof | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:25 | -22 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Neulengbach | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:3 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | SG Austria Wien / USC Landhaus | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | LUV Graz | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | Wacker Innsbruck | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | W W W L L |
5 (6) | Südburgenland | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | L L W L |
6 (5) | SK Kärnten | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L L L W |
7 (7) | USG Ardagger / Neustadtl | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L L W |
8 (8) | ASK Erlaa | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L W L |
9 (9) | USK Hof | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | L D L D |
10 (10) | ASV Sankt Margarethen | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:18 | -17 | L L L L |
Championship Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Neulengbach | 29 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 29:6 | +23 | W W W W W |
2
|
Wacker Innsbruck | 17 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | W L W W W |
3
|
SG Austria Wien / USC Landhaus | 16 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:25 | -7 | W W L L W |
4
|
SK Kärnten | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | L W L L L |
5
|
LUV Graz | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8:31 | -23 | L L L L L |
Points corrections:
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
USG Ardagger / Neustadtl | 23 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | L W W D W |
2
|
Südburgenland | 22 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | W W W D D |
3
|
ASK Erlaa | 15 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | L W D D D |
4
|
USK Hof | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | W D L D W |
5
|
ASV Sankt Margarethen | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1:38 | -37 | L L L L L |
Points corrections:
Championship Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Neulengbach | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Wacker Innsbruck | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | W W L L |
3 (3) | SG Austria Wien / USC Landhaus | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W L W L |
4 (4) | SK Kärnten | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L L |
5 (5) | LUV Graz | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:18 | -13 | L L L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Südburgenland | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W W L W |
2 (1) | USG Ardagger / Neustadtl | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | L W W W |
3 (3) | ASK Erlaa | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | W D D W |
4 (4) | USK Hof | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | D D W L |
5 (5) | ASV Sankt Margarethen | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:15 | -15 | L L L L |
Championship Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Neulengbach | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Wacker Innsbruck | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | L W W W |
3 (4) | SK Kärnten | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | L L W W |
4 (3) | SG Austria Wien / USC Landhaus | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:18 | -7 | W L W L |
5 (5) | LUV Graz | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L L |
Relegation Group
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | USG Ardagger / Neustadtl | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W D W W |
2 (2) | Südburgenland | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | W D D W |
3 (3) | ASK Erlaa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | L D W L |
4 (4) | USK Hof | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | W L L L |
5 (5) | ASV Sankt Margarethen | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:23 | -22 | L L L L |