Austria Landesliga

51%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 14 (Wien)
Gameweek 19 (Kärnten)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 16 (Oberösterreich)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Alberschwende 40 18 11 7 0 42:20 +22 W D D W W
2
Lochau 38 18 11 5 2 49:18 +31 L D W L W
3
No team logo Hörbranz 36 18 11 3 4 39:32 +7 W W D W L
4
Hard 35 18 11 2 5 52:28 +24 W W W W W
5
Bizau 31 18 10 1 7 47:35 +12 W W W W L
6
Nenzing 30 18 8 6 4 43:35 +8 W L D W D
7
Lustenau 28 17 8 4 5 28:22 +6 W W W L L
8
Höchst 27 18 8 3 7 40:41 -1 L D L L W
9
Austria Lustenau II 26 18 8 2 8 33:37 -4 W L L L W
10
Andelsbuch 24 17 7 3 7 44:33 +11 L D L L D
11
Fussach 18 18 5 3 10 28:37 -9 L L W L L
12
No team logo FC Koblach 17 18 5 2 11 26:43 -17 W D W L W
13
No team logo Bezau 14 18 3 5 10 32:51 -19 L D D L L
14
No team logo Ludesch 12 18 3 3 12 24:40 -16 L D L W W
15
No team logo FC Hittisau 11 18 3 2 13 21:50 -29 L D L W L
16
No team logo SK Brederis 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Hörbranz 26 10 8 2 0 23:9 +14 W W D D W
2 (2) Lochau 22 9 7 1 1 26:7 +19 L W W W W
3 (1) Alberschwende 22 10 6 4 0 23:10 +13 W D W W D
4 (6) Nenzing 20 10 6 2 2 24:16 +8 W D W W W
5 (5) Bizau 19 10 6 1 3 33:22 +11 W W W L L
6 (4) Hard 18 9 6 0 3 30:14 +16 W W L L L
7 (10) Andelsbuch 16 9 5 1 3 34:17 +17 L L D W W
8 (7) Lustenau 14 8 4 2 2 15:12 +3 W W L W D
9 (8) Höchst 14 9 4 2 3 18:17 +1 D W W W D
10 (12) No team logo FC Koblach 13 10 4 1 5 17:20 -3 W W L L D
11 (9) Austria Lustenau II 12 8 4 0 4 17:18 -1 L W L W L
12 (13) No team logo Bezau 9 6 2 3 1 15:14 +1 D D L D W
13 (11) Fussach 8 8 2 2 4 13:18 -5 L L D W L
14 (15) No team logo FC Hittisau 7 10 2 1 7 15:24 -9 L L W W L
15 (14) No team logo Ludesch 5 8 1 2 5 8:14 -6 D W L L L
16 (16) No team logo SK Brederis 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Alberschwende 18 8 5 3 0 19:10 +9 D W W W D
2 (4) Hard 17 9 5 2 2 22:14 +8 W W W W D
3 (2) Lochau 16 9 4 4 1 23:11 +12 D L W D W
4 (7) Lustenau 14 9 4 2 3 13:10 +3 W L D W L
5 (9) Austria Lustenau II 14 10 4 2 4 16:19 -3 W L L W D
6 (8) Höchst 13 9 4 1 4 22:24 -2 L L L W W
7 (5) Bizau 12 8 4 0 4 14:13 +1 W L L W W
8 (6) Nenzing 10 8 2 4 2 19:19 0 L D D D W
9 (11) Fussach 10 10 3 1 6 15:19 -4 L W L L D
10 (3) No team logo Hörbranz 10 8 3 1 4 16:23 -7 W D L L L
11 (10) Andelsbuch 8 8 2 2 4 10:16 -6 D L W L L
12 (14) No team logo Ludesch 7 10 2 1 7 16:26 -10 L L W L L
13 (13) No team logo Bezau 5 12 1 2 9 17:37 -20 L L L L L
14 (12) No team logo FC Koblach 4 8 1 1 6 9:23 -14 D W L L L
15 (15) No team logo FC Hittisau 4 8 1 1 6 6:26 -20 D L L L L
16 (16) No team logo SK Brederis 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Spittal 32 18 10 2 6 48:28 +20 W W L D L
2
KAC 31 18 9 4 5 27:17 +10 D W D W L
3
No team logo ASK Klagenfurt 30 18 9 3 6 40:27 +13 D W L W W
4
St. Jakob Rosental 29 18 8 5 5 37:28 +9 D D L W D
5
ATUS Ferlach 29 17 8 5 4 29:23 +6 L W L W W
6
No team logo SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure 27 18 8 3 7 35:22 +13 D L W W L
7
No team logo Kraig 26 18 8 2 8 20:34 -14 W W D W L
8
Köttmannsdorf 25 18 7 4 7 35:33 +2 D W W W D
9
No team logo SC Landskron 25 18 7 4 7 32:41 -9 L L W L L
10
No team logo Feldkirchen Kärnten 25 18 6 7 5 28:29 -1 D L D L D
11
No team logo Völkermarkt 23 17 7 2 8 29:37 -8 L L W L W
12
No team logo Lendorf 23 18 5 8 5 27:28 -1 W W D L W
13
Bleiburg 22 18 6 4 8 27:25 +2 D W D W L
14
No team logo Gmünd 20 18 5 5 8 17:25 -8 L L D W D
15
Maria Saal 19 18 5 4 9 35:43 -8 D D D L L
16
No team logo St. Andrä 19 18 6 1 11 32:43 -11 L L W L W
17
Wolfsberg 18 18 5 3 10 32:47 -15 W L L L D
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo ASK Klagenfurt 19 9 6 1 2 23:11 +12 W L W W W
2 (1) Spittal 18 9 6 0 3 29:10 +19 W W L L L
3 (8) Köttmannsdorf 17 8 5 2 1 19:10 +9 W W D W D
4 (6) No team logo SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure 16 9 5 1 3 20:13 +7 D L W L W
5 (5) ATUS Ferlach 15 9 4 3 2 18:14 +4 L L W D D
6 (2) KAC 15 10 4 3 3 14:10 +4 D D L W L
7 (4) St. Jakob Rosental 15 10 4 3 3 20:18 +2 D W D L W
8 (14) No team logo Gmünd 14 10 4 2 4 11:8 +3 L W W L L
9 (9) No team logo SC Landskron 13 8 4 1 3 16:18 -2 L L W L W
10 (7) No team logo Kraig 13 8 4 1 3 12:11 +1 W D L W W
11 (10) No team logo Feldkirchen Kärnten 12 9 3 3 3 13:13 0 D L L D L
12 (11) No team logo Völkermarkt 11 9 3 2 4 15:18 -3 L L L D D
13 (16) No team logo St. Andrä 10 9 3 1 5 15:20 -5 L L L W L
14 (12) No team logo Lendorf 10 9 2 4 3 17:21 -4 L W D L D
15 (17) Wolfsberg 10 9 3 1 5 15:20 -5 L L D L W
16 (15) Maria Saal 9 9 2 3 4 18:24 -6 D D L D W
17 (13) Bleiburg 8 8 2 2 4 7:9 -2 W D L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) KAC 16 8 5 1 2 13:7 +6 W W L D W
2 (4) St. Jakob Rosental 14 8 4 2 2 17:10 +7 D L W W W
3 (1) Spittal 14 9 4 2 3 19:18 +1 D D W W L
4 (13) Bleiburg 14 10 4 2 4 20:16 +4 D W W W L
5 (5) ATUS Ferlach 14 8 4 2 2 11:9 +2 W W W W D
6 (10) No team logo Feldkirchen Kärnten 13 9 3 4 2 15:16 -1 L D D W D
7 (12) No team logo Lendorf 13 9 3 4 2 10:7 +3 W W D W L
8 (7) No team logo Kraig 13 10 4 1 5 8:23 -15 W W L D L
9 (11) No team logo Völkermarkt 12 8 4 0 4 14:19 -5 L W W W L
10 (9) No team logo SC Landskron 12 10 3 3 4 16:23 -7 L W L L W
11 (6) No team logo SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure 11 9 3 2 4 15:9 +6 L W W D L
12 (3) No team logo ASK Klagenfurt 11 9 3 2 4 17:16 +1 D W L W D
13 (15) Maria Saal 10 9 3 1 5 17:19 -2 D L L L L
14 (16) No team logo St. Andrä 9 9 3 0 6 17:23 -6 L W W W L
15 (8) Köttmannsdorf 8 10 2 2 6 16:23 -7 D W W L L
16 (17) Wolfsberg 8 9 2 2 5 17:27 -10 W L L D L
17 (14) No team logo Gmünd 6 8 1 3 4 6:17 -11 L D D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Voitsberg 35 15 11 2 2 42:16 +26 D W L W W
2
Mettersdorf 31 15 9 4 2 38:14 +24 W L W W L
3
Lebring 26 15 8 2 5 37:25 +12 D W W W D
4
No team logo UFC Fehring 24 15 7 3 5 26:25 +1 D W D W L
5
Gnas 24 15 6 6 3 24:24 0 W D D W L
6
Frauental 23 15 6 5 4 19:21 -2 W W W D D
7
No team logo Union Gamlitz 22 15 5 7 3 24:22 +2 L L D W W
8
No team logo ASK Köflach 22 15 6 4 5 18:16 +2 W L L W L
9
Fürstenfeld 22 15 7 1 7 27:30 -3 L L W L W
10
Lafnitz II 20 15 5 5 5 30:24 +6 D D D L D
11
Wildon 18 15 5 3 7 23:24 -1 L W L L W
12
TuS Heiligenkreuz 17 15 4 5 6 24:26 -2 D L W D L
13
Bruck an der Mur 17 15 5 2 8 26:30 -4 W D L L W
14
No team logo Ilz 13 15 3 4 8 23:35 -12 L D L L D
15
Liezen 12 15 3 3 9 20:39 -19 D L W L W
16
No team logo FC Judenburg 6 15 2 0 13 14:44 -30 L W L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Voitsberg 21 8 7 0 1 24:7 +17 W L W W W
2 (3) Lebring 18 8 6 0 2 24:13 +11 W W W W L
3 (9) Fürstenfeld 18 8 6 0 2 17:10 +7 L W W W W
4 (8) No team logo ASK Köflach 17 7 5 2 0 14:5 +9 W W D W W
5 (4) No team logo UFC Fehring 16 8 5 1 2 16:10 +6 W W W L L
6 (2) Mettersdorf 15 8 4 3 1 17:7 +10 L W D W D
7 (5) Gnas 15 8 4 3 1 15:10 +5 D W D W L
8 (7) No team logo Union Gamlitz 14 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 L D W W W
9 (12) TuS Heiligenkreuz 12 7 3 3 1 15:12 +3 D W D W W
10 (6) Frauental 11 7 3 2 2 8:10 -2 W D W D L
11 (10) Lafnitz II 10 7 2 4 1 19:14 +5 D D D W W
12 (13) Bruck an der Mur 10 7 3 1 3 15:11 +4 W L W D L
13 (15) Liezen 8 7 2 2 3 10:19 -9 D W W L L
14 (14) No team logo Ilz 6 8 1 3 4 9:16 -7 D L D L L
15 (16) No team logo FC Judenburg 6 8 2 0 6 9:21 -12 W L W L L
16 (11) Wildon 5 7 1 2 4 6:12 -6 L L W D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Mettersdorf 16 7 5 1