Landesliga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 29 (Wien)
20.0608:15
Gersthofer SV
SV Aspern
3
1
FT
Gameweek 26 (Vorarlberg)
19.0615:00
FC Viktoria 62 Bregenz
Höchst
3
4
FT
19.0615:00
Bizau
FC Schwarzach 1955
6
0
FT
19.0615:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Röthis
3
0
FT
19.0615:00
Meiningen
FC Mäder
1
4
FT
19.0615:00
FC Koblach
Andelsbuch
1
3
FT
19.0615:00
Dornbirner SV
Austria Lustenau II
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SPG Reichenau / Union II | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 75:35 | +40 | W L W L W |
2
|
SV Matrei und Umgebung | 63 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 81:47 | +34 | L L W W W |
3
|
Imst | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 63:44 | +19 | W W W W W |
4
|
Hall | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 61:35 | +26 | W D W W W |
5
|
SK Jenbach | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 54:44 | +10 | W D W L L |
6
|
Kirchbichl | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 60:52 | +8 | L D L L W |
7
|
SV Innsbruck | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 46:46 | 0 | W W W W L |
8
|
Innsbrucker AC | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 50:39 | +11 | W D L W W |
9
|
Kitzbühel | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 54:52 | +2 | W W W L L |
10
|
SV Absam | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51:49 | +2 | L W L W L |
11
|
Kundl | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 68:68 | 0 | D D L W W |
12
|
Telfs | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 48:60 | -12 | L L L W W |
13
|
Fügen | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 43:58 | -15 | D W L L L |
14
|
SV Längenfeld | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 33:62 | -29 | L L W L L |
15
|
FC Söll | 21 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 36:90 | -54 | L L L L L |
16
|
SC Kirchberg | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 31:73 | -42 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SPG Reichenau / Union II | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45:15 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Hall | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 43:13 | +30 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Imst | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:18 | +17 | W W W D W |
4 (2) | SV Matrei und Umgebung | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 48:27 | +21 | L W W D W |
5 (11) | Kundl | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 45:24 | +21 | D L W W D |
6 (8) | Innsbrucker AC | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 | W D W W D |
7 (6) | Kirchbichl | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:23 | +8 | D L W L L |
8 (10) | SV Absam | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:24 | +6 | W W L W L |
9 (5) | SK Jenbach | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:24 | +6 | W D L D W |
10 (9) | Kitzbühel | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W W L W W |
11 (13) | Fügen | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | W L D W W |
12 (12) | Telfs | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | L W L W W |
13 (7) | SV Innsbruck | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | W L W W W |
14 (14) | SV Längenfeld | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | L W L L D |
15 (15) | FC Söll | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | L L L L W |
16 (16) | SC Kirchberg | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | L L W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SV Matrei und Umgebung | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33:20 | +13 | L W W D W |
2 (1) | SPG Reichenau / Union II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | L L W D W |
3 (7) | SV Innsbruck | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | W W W L D |
4 (3) | Imst | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28:26 | +2 | W W W W D |
5 (5) | SK Jenbach | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | W L L W D |
6 (6) | Kirchbichl | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29:29 | 0 | L L W W L |
7 (9) | Kitzbühel | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 33:37 | -4 | W L L L D |
8 (8) | Innsbrucker AC | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | L W L D L |
9 (4) | Hall | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:22 | -4 | D W L L L |
10 (10) | SV Absam | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | L L L D L |
11 (12) | Telfs | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | L L W D L |
12 (13) | Fügen | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | D L L L W |
13 (11) | Kundl | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 23:44 | -21 | D W L L L |
14 (16) | SC Kirchberg | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:45 | -33 | L D L D L |
15 (14) | SV Längenfeld | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:39 | -26 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | FC Söll | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:56 | -43 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Austria Salzburg | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 68:24 | +44 | W W W L D |
2
|
Hallwang | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 50:26 | +24 | W L W L W |
3
|
Eugendorf | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 60:30 | +30 | W W W L L |
4
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 56:29 | +27 | D W W L D |
5
|
FC Hallein 04 | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 61:52 | +9 | L L L D W |
6
|
Salzburger AK | 40 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 54:36 | +18 | L W W W L |
7
|
FC Zell am See | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 59:50 | +9 | D W W W L |
8
|
Straßwalchen | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 46:59 | -13 | D L L W D |
9
|
USK Piesendorf | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 39:58 | -19 | L L L W W |
10
|
SV Anthering | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 30:52 | -22 | L L D D D |
11
|
Puch | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 32:51 | -19 | W D L D D |
12
|
UFC Maria Alm | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 43:71 | -28 | W D L D W |
13
|
ASK Salzburg | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 29:61 | -32 | L D D W L |
14
|
ÖTSU Henndorf | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 44:72 | -28 | L W L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austria Salzburg | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | W W D W L |
2 (3) | Eugendorf | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | D W D W L |
4 (2) | Hallwang | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | L L W W D |
5 (5) | FC Hallein 04 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | L L W W W |
6 (7) | FC Zell am See | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | W W W L L |
7 (6) | Salzburger AK | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | L W L L W |
8 (11) | Puch | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19:23 | -4 | W D D W L |
9 (13) | ASK Salzburg | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | D W W L L |
10 (10) | SV Anthering | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | L D L L L |
11 (8) | Straßwalchen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:35 | -10 | L L D D D |
12 (9) | USK Piesendorf | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:38 | -16 | L L W L W |
13 (12) | UFC Maria Alm | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:37 | -16 | D D L W L |
14 (14) | ÖTSU Henndorf | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17:36 | -19 | W L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hallwang | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Austria Salzburg | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:13 | +22 | W L W W D |
3 (4) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | W L W L D |
4 (3) | Eugendorf | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:16 | +12 | W L W L W |
5 (5) | FC Hallein 04 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 32:29 | +3 | L D L W W |
6 (6) | Salzburger AK | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 26:17 | +9 | W W L L W |
7 (8) | Straßwalchen | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | D W L W L |
8 (7) | FC Zell am See | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 33:32 | +1 | D W L L W |
9 (9) | USK Piesendorf | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | L W D L W |
10 (12) | UFC Maria Alm | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | W L W L W |
11 (14) | ÖTSU Henndorf | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 27:36 | -9 | L L D L W |
12 (10) | SV Anthering | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:27 | -16 | L D D W L |
13 (11) | Puch | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 | D L D D L |
14 (13) | ASK Salzburg | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:36 | -26 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Feldkirchen Kärnten | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 49:29 | +20 | D L D W W |
2
|
Lendorf | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:32 | +22 | W W W L W |
3
|
Treibach | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 53:27 | +26 | W W W D L |
4
|
Bleiburg | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 69:40 | +29 | W L W W W |
5
|
Villacher SV | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 54:39 | +15 | L W W W L |
6
|
Wolfsberg | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 43:48 | -5 | W W W W L |
7
|
SV Rapid Lienz | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 48:42 | +6 | D W L W D |
8
|
SK Austria Kärnten II | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47:44 | +3 | W L L L L |
9
|
Völkermarkt | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 53:48 | +5 | W W D L W |
10
|
WAC / Sankt Andrä II | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 53:49 | +4 | L L D L W |
11
|
Maria Saal | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29:26 | +3 | L W D L W |
12
|
FC Welzenegg | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 28:49 | -21 | L D L L L |
13
|
Spittal | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 52:64 | -12 | D L L D L |
14
|
FC Sankt Michael im Lavanttal | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 33:57 | -24 | L L L W L |
15
|
SV Penk / Reisseck | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 33:56 | -23 | D L W D W |
16
|
SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 39:87 | -48 | L D L D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lendorf | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:9 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Treibach | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | W W L L W |
3 (1) | Feldkirchen Kärnten | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | L W D W L |
4 (9) | Völkermarkt | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | W D W W W |
5 (10) | WAC / Sankt Andrä II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 37:24 | +13 | L L W L D |
6 (5) | Villacher SV | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | W W W L W |
7 (4) | Bleiburg | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 37:18 | +19 | W W W W W |
8 (6) | Wolfsberg | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | W W W W D |
9 (7) | SV Rapid Lienz | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | D L D L L |
10 (11) | Maria Saal | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:9 | +9 | W D W L W |
11 (8) | SK Austria Kärnten II | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 30:22 | +8 | L L W L W |
12 (14) | FC Sankt Michael im Lavanttal | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | L W L W W |
13 (15) | SV Penk / Reisseck | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | D W W W W |
14 (12) | FC Welzenegg | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | L L L L L |
15 (13) | Spittal | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | L D D W L |
16 (16) | SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 25:34 | -9 | D D W W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Feldkirchen Kärnten | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | D D W W W |
2 (4) | Bleiburg | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | L W W L W |
3 (5) | Villacher SV | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | L W L W L |
4 (2) | Lendorf | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | W L L W L |
5 (6) | Wolfsberg | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | W W L W L |
6 (3) | Treibach | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | W D L L D |
7 (7) | SV Rapid Lienz | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | W W W L L |
8 (8) | SK Austria Kärnten II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | W L L W D |
9 (11) | Maria Saal | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L L D W W |
10 (10) | WAC / Sankt Andrä II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | L D D W W |
11 (9) | Völkermarkt | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | W L L L W |
12 (12) | FC Welzenegg | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | D L L L L |
13 (13) | Spittal | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 23:39 | -16 | D L L L L |
14 (14) | FC Sankt Michael im Lavanttal | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:37 | -27 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | SV Penk / Reisseck | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 13:38 | -25 | L D L L L |
16 (16) | SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 14:53 | -39 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Gleinstätten | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 67:33 | +34 | W W W W W |
2
|
Kapfenberger SV II | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 54:34 | +20 | W W D W W |
3
|
ATV Irdning | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 51:37 | +14 | L L W W D |
4
|
Fürstenfeld | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 54:48 | +6 | D L W D L |
5
|
Kalsdorf | 45 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 51:48 | +3 | L D D W L |
6
|
SV ADA Anger | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42:44 | -2 | W D W L D |
7
|
Gleisdorf 09 | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 45:35 | +10 | D W L D D |
8
|
FC Gratkorn II | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49:47 | +2 | D L L W L |
9
|
ASK Köflach | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44:48 | -4 | D L D L W |
10
|
UFC Fehring | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 38:44 | -6 | L W W L D |
11
|
Wildon | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 58:54 | +4 | W L L W L |
12
|
SV Pachern | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 49:52 | -3 | L W W L W |
13
|
Liezen | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 43:48 | -5 | D W L L W |
14
|
FC Großklein | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 32:44 | -12 | W L L D D |
15
|
Bruck an der Mur | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 29:49 | -20 | L D D D D |
16
|
Grazer AK II | 16 | 30 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 29:70 | -41 | D D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kapfenberger SV II | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:13 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (7) | Gleisdorf 09 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | W D L W W |
3 (6) | SV ADA Anger | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | W W D L W |
4 (1) | SV Gleinstätten | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 40:19 | +21 | W W W W L |
5 (8) | FC Gratkorn II | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 | L W L W D |
6 (3) | ATV Irdning | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | W W W D W |
7 (11) | Wildon | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 36:26 | +10 | L W L W W |
8 (4) | Fürstenfeld | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | L D W W L |
9 (9) | ASK Köflach | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 29:21 | +8 | D D W D L |
10 (13) | Liezen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | D W W D W |
11 (10) | UFC Fehring | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | L L W D W |
12 (5) | Kalsdorf | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | D W W D D |
13 (14) | FC Großklein | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | W L D W L |
14 (12) | SV Pachern | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | L W W W L |
15 (16) | Grazer AK II | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | D L L D W |
16 (15) | Bruck an der Mur | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | D D D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Gleinstätten | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Kapfenberger SV II | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22:21 | +1 | W D W D D |
3 (5) | Kalsdorf | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 26:25 | +1 | L D L W W |
4 (4) | Fürstenfeld | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | D W L D L |
5 (3) | ATV Irdning | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | L L D L L |
6 (12) | SV Pachern | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | W L W D L |
7 (14) | FC Großklein | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | L D L L W |
8 (10) | UFC Fehring | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | W W D D W |
9 (9) | ASK Köflach | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | L L L W L |
10 (11) | Wildon | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | W L L L L |
11 (8) | FC Gratkorn II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | D L L L L |
12 (6) | SV ADA Anger | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | D L L D L |
13 (7) | Gleisdorf 09 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | D L D L D |
14 (15) | Bruck an der Mur | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:22 | -8 | L D L L L |
15 (13) | Liezen | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | L L W L W |
16 (16) | Grazer AK II | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 13:45 | -32 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ritzing | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 52:37 | +15 | L W L D D |
2
|
SV Oberwart | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 44:32 | +12 | W D W L D |
3
|
SV Stegersbach | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 60:45 | +15 | D W W W L |
4
|
SV Neuberg | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 63:44 | +19 | W L L D D |
5
|
UFC Purbach am See | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 51:43 | +8 | D L L L D |
6
|
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 46:37 | +9 | D D L L L |
7
|
Horitschon | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 45:46 | -1 | D W W D W |
8
|
Kohfidisch | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39:41 | -2 | W L L W W |
9
|
ASKÖ Stinatz | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48:52 | -4 | W D L W W |
10
|
Güssing | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37:45 | -8 | L L W W W |
11
|
USC Wallern | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 38:41 | -3 | L W W D D |
12
|
SC Oberpullendorf | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 36:46 | -10 | W L D W L |
13
|
SV Schattendorf | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 46:59 | -13 | D W D D D |
14
|
Klingenbach | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 41:39 | +2 | D L W L D |
15
|
SV Forchtenstein | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 29:55 | -26 | L D W L D |
16
|
SC Neudörfl | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 33:46 | -13 | L W L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | SV Stegersbach | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 36:16 | +20 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | SV Oberwart | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 | W W D W W |
3 (1) | Ritzing | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 31:13 | +18 | W D D W W |
4 (14) | Klingenbach | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 34:16 | +18 | D W D W W |
5 (5) | UFC Purbach am See | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | L L D W W |
6 (8) | Kohfidisch | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | W L W W D |
7 (7) | Horitschon | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | D W D W W |
8 (4) | SV Neuberg | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | L D W W D |
9 (9) | ASKÖ Stinatz | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | W L W W L |
10 (10) | Güssing | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | L W W W W |
11 (6) | SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | D L L W W |
12 (13) | SV Schattendorf | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 23:23 | 0 | D D D W D |
13 (12) | SC Oberpullendorf | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | L W L L W |
14 (16) | SC Neudörfl | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | L L L W D |
15 (15) | SV Forchtenstein | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | D L D L L |
16 (11) | USC Wallern | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | L D W D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | SV Neuberg | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 31:23 | +8 | W L D L L |
2 (6) | SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | D L L W L |
3 (1) | Ritzing | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | L L W L D |
4 (11) | USC Wallern | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | W W D L D |
5 (9) | ASKÖ Stinatz | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | D W L L L |
6 (2) | SV Oberwart | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | D L W D D |
7 (12) | SC Oberpullendorf | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | W D L L L |
8 (5) | UFC Purbach am See | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | D L D L W |
9 (10) | Güssing | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | L W L W D |
10 (7) | Horitschon | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | W D W L L |
11 (13) | SV Schattendorf | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | W D D L W |
12 (15) | SV Forchtenstein | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:29 | -17 | L W D L L |
13 (3) | SV Stegersbach | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 24:29 | -5 | D W L L L |
14 (16) | SC Neudörfl | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | W D D L D |
15 (8) | Kohfidisch | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | L W D L L |
16 (14) | Klingenbach | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7:23 | -16 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Höchst | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 57:28 | +29 | W W W W W |
2
|
FC Viktoria 62 Bregenz | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 55:21 | +34 | L W W W W |
3
|
Bizau | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 44:22 | +22 | W L W W W |
4
|
Wolfurt | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 37:37 | 0 | L D L W L |
5
|
FC Egg | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 50:34 | +16 | W W L D L |
6
|
FC Mäder | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 38:40 | -2 | W D L L W |
7
|
Röthis | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 29:31 | -2 | L W L L W |
8
|
Andelsbuch | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 30:33 | -3 | W D L W L |
9
|
Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 32:41 | -9 | W D W L W |
10
|
Meiningen | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 35:44 | -9 | L D W L L |
11
|
Dornbirner SV | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 27:46 | -19 | W L L D W |
12
|
FC Koblach | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 32:47 | -15 | L D W W L |
13
|
FC Schwarzach 1955 | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 35:65 | -30 | L L W L L |
14
|
Austria Lustenau II | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 31:43 | -12 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Viktoria 62 Bregenz | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36:10 | +26 | L W W W W |
2 (3) | Bizau | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | W W W L D |
3 (1) | Höchst | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | W W D L D |
4 (4) | Wolfurt | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | D W W W D |
5 (7) | Röthis | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W L W L W |
6 (5) | FC Egg | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | W L W L D |
7 (6) | FC Mäder | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D L W L W |
8 (9) | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W W W W W |
9 (10) | Meiningen | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | L W L W W |
10 (13) | FC Schwarzach 1955 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | L W L W W |
11 (11) | Dornbirner SV | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | W D L W W |
12 (12) | FC Koblach | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | L W L L D |
13 (8) | Andelsbuch | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | D W W L D |
14 (14) | Austria Lustenau II | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | L L D W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Höchst | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33:16 | +17 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | FC Viktoria 62 Bregenz | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | W W L W D |
3 (3) | Bizau | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | L W D L L |
4 (8) | Andelsbuch | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | W L L L D |
5 (5) | FC Egg | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:16 | +2 | W D L W D |
6 (4) | Wolfurt | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | L L L W L |
7 (6) | FC Mäder | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | W L W W D |
8 (12) | FC Koblach | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | D W W L L |
9 (11) | Dornbirner SV | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | L L W L L |
10 (9) | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11:26 | -15 | D L D W L |
11 (14) | Austria Lustenau II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:20 | -4 | L L L L D |
12 (7) | Röthis | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | FC Schwarzach 1955 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:38 | -20 | L L L W D |
14 (10) | Meiningen | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Union Vöcklamarkt | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 64:31 | +33 | W W W W D |
2
|
SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 48 | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 61:30 | +31 | W D W L D |
3
|
SV Sierning | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 44:26 | +18 | L W L W W |
4
|
Ried II | 44 | 26 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 44:24 | +20 | W D L W D |
5
|
Vorwärts Steyr | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:34 | +16 | L L W W D |
6
|
SV Grieskirchen | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 51:43 | +8 | W D L D L |
7
|
Bad Schallerbach | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 63:52 | +11 | D D D W D |
8
|
Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 43:49 | -6 | L D W W D |
9
|
Donau Linz | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 29:38 | -9 | D L W L W |
10
|
SV Gmunden | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 33:61 | -28 | L W D L L |
11
|
Union Weißkirchen | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 28:51 | -23 | W W D L W |
12
|
SV Traun | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 25:44 | -19 | L L D L L |
13
|
ATSV Sattledt | 21 | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 26:52 | -26 | L D L L W |
14
|
Mondsee | 19 | 26 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 18:44 | -26 | W L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Vöcklamarkt | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 39:14 | +25 | W W D D W |
2 (5) | Vorwärts Steyr | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | L W D W W |
3 (4) | Ried II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | W L W D W |
4 (8) | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | L W D L W |
5 (2) | SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 30:16 | +14 | D D D L W |
6 (3) | SV Sierning | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | W W L W L |
7 (6) | SV Grieskirchen | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | W L L L W |
8 (7) | Bad Schallerbach | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 41:24 | +17 | D W W L W |
9 (10) | SV Gmunden | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21:25 | -4 | L D L L L |
10 (13) | ATSV Sattledt | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | D L W L W |
11 (11) | Union Weißkirchen | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:28 | -15 | W L W L D |
12 (9) | Donau Linz | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | D L W D L |
13 (14) | Mondsee | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | L D L D D |
14 (12) | SV Traun | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | SV Sierning | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | L L W W W |
3 (1) | Union Vöcklamarkt | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | W W D D W |
4 (4) | Ried II | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | D D D W L |
5 (9) | Donau Linz | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | L W W L L |
6 (6) | SV Grieskirchen | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 23:21 | +2 | D D L D W |
7 (11) | Union Weißkirchen | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | W D W D D |
8 (5) | Vorwärts Steyr | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | L W W L D |
9 (7) | Bad Schallerbach | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 22:28 | -6 | D D D W D |
10 (12) | SV Traun | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | L L W L L |
11 (10) | SV Gmunden | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12:36 | -24 | W L L W L |
12 (8) | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:32 | -13 | D W W L L |
13 (14) | Mondsee | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10:27 | -17 | W L L D L |
14 (13) | ATSV Sattledt | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 14:34 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1. SC Sollenau | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 75:37 | +38 | D D W W W |
2
|
Amstetten | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 65:26 | +39 | W W L W W |
3
|
FC Mistelbach | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 58:30 | +28 | D W W W L |
4
|
Retz | 52 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 54:37 | +17 | D D W L L |
5
|
Langenrohr | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48:44 | +4 | D W W W D |
6
|
St. Pölten II | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 53:47 | +6 | D L L L D |
7
|
Ardagger | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35:38 | -3 | L D W L W |
8
|
SV Stockerau | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 40:51 | -11 | W W D D L |
9
|
ASV Vösendorf | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:56 | -12 | L L L L L |
10
|
ASK Bad Vöslau | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 36:45 | -9 | W D L W W |
11
|
Kottingbrunn | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 | D L D L D |
12
|
ASC Götzendorf | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37:51 | -14 | W L L L L |
13
|
SV Haitzendorf | 34 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 31:48 | -17 | D D L W D |
14
|
Schrems | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 44:63 | -19 | L D W D W |
15
|
Leobendorf | 28 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 35:51 | -16 | D W D D L |
16
|
SC Herzogenburg | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 45:73 | -28 | L L D D W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 1. SC Sollenau | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 48:17 | +31 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Amstetten | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35:8 | +27 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | FC Mistelbach | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 34:15 | +19 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Retz | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:19 | +8 | D L L W W |
5 (5) | Langenrohr | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | W W D L W |
6 (6) | St. Pölten II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | D L D D W |
7 (7) | Ardagger | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | D L D D D |
8 (12) | ASC Götzendorf | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | W L L W D |
9 (8) | SV Stockerau | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:24 | -2 | W D L L L |
10 (13) | SV Haitzendorf | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | D W W L D |
11 (14) | Schrems | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:33 | -5 | D W W L W |
12 (11) | Kottingbrunn | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | L L L D W |
13 (10) | ASK Bad Vöslau | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | W L D D W |
14 (16) | SC Herzogenburg | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:36 | -9 | L D W D L |
15 (15) | Leobendorf | 15 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | D D D D D |
16 (9) | ASV Vösendorf | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Amstetten | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | W W W W L |
2 (4) | Retz | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | D W L D W |
3 (9) | ASV Vösendorf | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:27 | +1 | L L W L D |
4 (3) | FC Mistelbach | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 | D W L W W |
5 (5) | Langenrohr | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 28:25 | +3 | D W W W D |
6 (1) | 1. SC Sollenau | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | D W D L W |
7 (6) | St. Pölten II | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | L L D D W |
8 (10) | ASK Bad Vöslau | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | D W W D D |
9 (11) | Kottingbrunn | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | D D D L D |
10 (8) | SV Stockerau | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | W D L D L |
11 (14) | Schrems | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | L W D L L |
12 (7) | Ardagger | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | L W W D L |
13 (15) | Leobendorf | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | W L L L L |
14 (13) | SV Haitzendorf | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13:28 | -15 | D L D D L |
15 (12) | ASC Götzendorf | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:33 | -15 | L L W W L |
16 (16) | SC Herzogenburg | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18:37 | -19 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Columbia Floridsdorf | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 66:32 | +34 | W W D W L |
2
|
Post | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 60:25 | +35 | D W W W D |
3
|
1. Simmeringer SC | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 59:32 | +27 | D W L D L |
4
|
Stadlau | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 66:29 | +37 | D W L D L |
5
|
FV Wien Floridsdorf | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 75:46 | +29 | W L W L L |
6
|
Favoritner AC | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 65:45 | +20 | L W W W W |
7
|
IC Favoriten | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 64:52 | +12 | L L L W L |
8
|
Slovan HAC | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 47:43 | +4 | W L W D L |
9
|
Rennweger SV | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 70:59 | +11 | W L W D W |
10
|
DSV Fortuna 05 | 41 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 55:76 | -21 | L D L W W |
11
|
Mannswörth | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 48:56 | -8 | L W L D W |
12
|
Gersthofer SV | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 35:53 | -18 | W W W L L |
13
|
Fach-Donaufeld | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 43:55 | -12 | W L D L W |
14
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 40:68 | -28 | L L W L W |
15
|
KSV Ankerbrot | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 34:71 | -37 | W L L W L |
16
|
SV Aspern | 4 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 24:109 | -85 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:15 | +21 | W D W L W |
2 (6) | Favoritner AC | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Post | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 35:12 | +23 | W D D L W |
4 (4) | Stadlau | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:14 | +21 | W L W W L |
5 (3) | 1. Simmeringer SC | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | D L D W W |
6 (8) | Slovan HAC | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | W W W D D |
7 (7) | IC Favoriten | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | L L W D W |
8 (9) | Rennweger SV | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | L D W W W |
9 (5) | FV Wien Floridsdorf | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 33:21 | +12 | W L W L L |
10 (11) | Mannswörth | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:33 | -7 | W D W W L |
11 (12) | Gersthofer SV | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | W W L W L |
12 (14) | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | L W L W L |
13 (10) | DSV Fortuna 05 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26:38 | -12 | D W L W L |
14 (13) | Fach-Donaufeld | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 27:26 | +1 | L L W D L |
15 (15) | KSV Ankerbrot | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | SV Aspern | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 16:59 | -43 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | FV Wien Floridsdorf | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 42:25 | +17 | W L L W W |
2 (3) | 1. Simmeringer SC | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | W D L W W |
3 (1) | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | W L W D W |
4 (2) | Post | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | D W W L W |
5 (7) | IC Favoriten | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 38:27 | +11 | L L D W W |
6 (10) | DSV Fortuna 05 | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 29:38 | -9 | L L W W L |
7 (4) | Stadlau | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 | D D L L L |
8 (8) | Slovan HAC | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:25 | -5 | L D L D W |
9 (9) | Rennweger SV | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 38:36 | +2 | W W W W L |
10 (6) | Favoritner AC | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 33:32 | +1 | L W W D W |
11 (11) | Mannswörth | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | L L L L W |
12 (12) | Gersthofer SV | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | W L D L D |
13 (13) | Fach-Donaufeld | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | W D W L L |
14 (14) | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:39 | -22 | L L W L W |
15 (15) | KSV Ankerbrot | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16:38 | -22 | L W L L L |
16 (16) | SV Aspern | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8:50 | -42 | L L L L L |