Landesliga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Tirol)
20.06
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Völs
Kematen
20.06
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
St. Johann in Tirol
Mils
20.06
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Zams
Kundl
20.06
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Volders
Kirchbichl
20.06
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ebbs
SV Innsbruck
20.06
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Union Innsbruck
Fügen
20.06
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Silz / Mötz
WSG Tirol II
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bizau | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 45:21 | +24 | W W W L D |
2
|
Alberschwende | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | W W W D L |
3
|
Höchst | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 34:23 | +11 | D L W W W |
4
|
Lochau | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 40:30 | +10 | W L L D W |
5
|
FC Egg | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 42:29 | +13 | W W W L D |
6
|
Fussach | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | W W D W D |
7
|
Andelsbuch | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 42:32 | +10 | W D D L W |
8
|
Lustenau | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 30:28 | +2 | L L W W W |
9
|
Admira Dornbirn | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 42:42 | 0 | L W W L D |
10
|
Schruns | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 30:34 | -4 | L D L W W |
11
|
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | W L L W L |
12
|
Nenzing | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 32:40 | -8 | D W L L L |
13
|
Ludesch | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 27:36 | -9 | L D W L D |
14
|
Bezau | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | L L L D W |
15
|
Göfis | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18:41 | -23 | L L D L L |
16
|
Hard | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17:47 | -30 | L D L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Lustenau | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | L W W L W |
2 (1) | Bizau | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 27:15 | +12 | W W D D L |
3 (4) | Lochau | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | D W W L W |
4 (3) | Höchst | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | L W W W D |
5 (9) | Admira Dornbirn | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27:25 | +2 | W W D W L |
6 (6) | Fussach | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | W D W W L |
7 (2) | Alberschwende | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | W D L W L |
8 (5) | FC Egg | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | W L L L W |
9 (7) | Andelsbuch | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | W L L W L |
10 (10) | Schruns | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | L W L D W |
11 (13) | Ludesch | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | D L W D L |
12 (14) | Bezau | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | L L L W W |
13 (12) | Nenzing | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | D L L W L |
14 (11) | Blau-Weiß Feldkirch | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | L L L W L |
15 (15) | Göfis | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | L D L W D |
16 (16) | Hard | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bizau | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Alberschwende | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | W W L W W |
3 (5) | FC Egg | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | W W D L L |
4 (7) | Andelsbuch | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | D D W D W |
5 (6) | Fussach | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | W W D L W |
6 (10) | Schruns | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:21 | -3 | D L W W L |
7 (3) | Höchst | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | D W W L W |
8 (11) | Blau-Weiß Feldkirch | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | W W L L W |
9 (4) | Lochau | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | W L L W W |
10 (12) | Nenzing | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | W L L D W |
11 (9) | Admira Dornbirn | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | L L L L W |
12 (13) | Ludesch | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16:22 | -6 | L W D L D |
13 (14) | Bezau | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | D L D L W |
14 (8) | Lustenau | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | L W W L D |
15 (15) | Göfis | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | Hard | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gmünd | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | W W D L W |
2
|
St. Jakob Rosental | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | D W W D W |
3
|
Treibach | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 33:23 | +10 | D W D W L |
4
|
ATUS Ferlach | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | W L W L D |
5
|
Lendorf | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | W W D W L |
6
|
Bleiburg | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | D W D L D |
7
|
St. Michael Bleiburg | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27:29 | -2 | L L L W L |
8
|
Maria Saal | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 31:24 | +7 | L D D D W |
9
|
Dellach im Gailtal | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 38:34 | +4 | L L D W D |
10
|
Spittal | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | D L D W D |
11
|
Völkermarkt | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | W W D D D |
12
|
Feldkirchen Kärnten | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 24:32 | -8 | W W L L D |
13
|
KAC | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | L L D L D |
14
|
Köttmannsdorf | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | W D L D D |
15
|
Kraig | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16:37 | -21 | L L D L W |
16
|
SAK Klagenfurt | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 17:34 | -17 | L L W W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Lendorf | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22:5 | +17 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | St. Jakob Rosental | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Treibach | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | D W W W W |
4 (1) | Gmünd | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W D W D W |
5 (8) | Maria Saal | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | D W W W L |
6 (6) | Bleiburg | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | D W D W W |
7 (9) | Dellach im Gailtal | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24:14 | +10 | D D D W W |
8 (7) | St. Michael Bleiburg | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | L W D W D |
9 (4) | ATUS Ferlach | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W D L W W |
10 (12) | Feldkirchen Kärnten | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | W W L L W |
11 (11) | Völkermarkt | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | W W D L W |
12 (10) | Spittal | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | D D W D D |
13 (15) | Kraig | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | D W L L W |
14 (14) | Köttmannsdorf | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | W D D L L |
15 (16) | SAK Klagenfurt | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | L W L L W |
16 (13) | KAC | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gmünd | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W L W L L |
2 (4) | ATUS Ferlach | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | W L L W W |
3 (2) | St. Jakob Rosental | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D W D W L |
4 (3) | Treibach | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | D L W W W |
5 (13) | KAC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | D D D L L |
6 (7) | St. Michael Bleiburg | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | L L L W D |
7 (10) | Spittal | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | D L W D W |
8 (6) | Bleiburg | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | D L W L L |
9 (11) | Völkermarkt | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D D L L L |
10 (9) | Dellach im Gailtal | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | L L W W L |
11 (8) | Maria Saal | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | L D D D L |
12 (12) | Feldkirchen Kärnten | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10:20 | -10 | L D L L D |
13 (5) | Lendorf | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | D L D L D |
14 (16) | SAK Klagenfurt | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | L W L L L |
15 (14) | Köttmannsdorf | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:11 | -8 | L D L L L |
16 (15) | Kraig | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:26 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eugendorf | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 40:15 | +25 | W D W L W |
2
|
Adnet | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38:18 | +20 | W W W D W |
3
|
FC Zell am See | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | W W L W W |
4
|
Neumarkt | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 34:15 | +19 | W W L W D |
5
|
Golling | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 41:35 | +6 | L W W D W |
6
|
Straßwalchen | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 32:43 | -11 | L L W W L |
7
|
Bergheim | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | W L L W L |
8
|
Bramberg | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | D D W W W |
9
|
Bürmoos | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 32:22 | +10 | D W L L D |
10
|
Altenmarkt | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 28:32 | -4 | L D L W L |
11
|
ÖTSU Hallein | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | L L D L L |
12
|
Thalgau | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 23:46 | -23 | L L D L L |
13
|
Hallwang | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:40 | -25 | W D D L L |
14
|
Puch | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12:49 | -37 | L L D L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eugendorf | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Neumarkt | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 | W W D D W |
3 (5) | Golling | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23:11 | +12 | W W W W D |
4 (2) | Adnet | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 25:9 | +16 | W D W D D |
5 (3) | FC Zell am See | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:3 | +16 | W L W W W |
6 (6) | Straßwalchen | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:16 | +3 | W W W D L |
7 (8) | Bramberg | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | D D W W W |
8 (9) | Bürmoos | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | W L W W W |
9 (7) | Bergheim | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | W W L D W |
10 (11) | ÖTSU Hallein | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | L L W W W |
11 (12) | Thalgau | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:19 | -3 | L D L L W |
12 (10) | Altenmarkt | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | D L L W L |
13 (13) | Hallwang | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | W L W L D |
14 (14) | Puch | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | L D W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Adnet | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W W W L L |
2 (3) | FC Zell am See | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | W W W L D |
3 (1) | Eugendorf | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | D L W W W |
4 (10) | Altenmarkt | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | L W L L W |
5 (6) | Straßwalchen | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | L L W L W |
6 (7) | Bergheim | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | L L L D D |
7 (4) | Neumarkt | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | W L L D D |
8 (5) | Golling | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | L D L W L |
9 (9) | Bürmoos | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | D L D L L |
10 (8) | Bramberg | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | W L L D L |
11 (11) | ÖTSU Hallein | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | L D L D D |
12 (13) | Hallwang | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:20 | -16 | D D L L L |
13 (12) | Thalgau | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:27 | -20 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Puch | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6:34 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Innsbruck | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 41:20 | +21 | W W D W W |
2
|
Fügen | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:24 | +13 | W W W W D |
3
|
WSG Tirol II | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 41:18 | +23 | L L W W L |
4
|
Kirchbichl | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 36:23 | +13 | D W D D W |
5
|
Silz / Mötz | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 35:22 | +13 | W W D W W |
6
|
Kematen | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 39:28 | +11 | L W D L L |
7
|
Kundl | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 38:26 | +12 | W L W L L |
8
|
Ebbs | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | L W L W D |
9
|
Volders | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:30 | -6 | D L L L W |
10
|
Natters | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | W D D L W |
11
|
Mils | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 28:36 | -8 | D W D W D |
12
|
Völs | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:32 | -10 | W L D L W |
13
|
Zams | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:41 | -20 | L D W L D |
14
|
St. Johann in Tirol | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22:29 | -7 | D L D L L |
15
|
FC Söll | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12:40 | -28 | L L L D L |
16
|
Union Innsbruck | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 18:53 | -35 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fügen | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 | W W W D L |
2 (3) | WSG Tirol II | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 33:9 | +24 | L W W L W |
3 (1) | SV Innsbruck | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:13 | +9 | W D W W W |
4 (7) | Kundl | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | W W L W L |
5 (5) | Silz / Mötz | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | W W W L W |
6 (8) | Ebbs | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16:8 | +8 | W W D D W |
7 (4) | Kirchbichl | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 18:10 | +8 | D D D D D |
8 (6) | Kematen | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | L D L W L |
9 (11) | Mils | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | D W W L L |
10 (10) | Natters | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | D W W W L |
11 (13) | Zams | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | D D W W L |
12 (14) | St. Johann in Tirol | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | L L L L L |
13 (9) | Volders | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | L L D W W |
14 (15) | FC Söll | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L L L D W |
15 (16) | Union Innsbruck | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | L W L L L |
16 (12) | Völs | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Innsbruck | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | W W W W L |
2 (4) | Kirchbichl | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | W W L W W |
3 (12) | Völs | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | W L D L W |
4 (6) | Kematen | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | W L W L W |
5 (5) | Silz / Mötz | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W D W D L |
6 (9) | Volders | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | D L W L W |
7 (8) | Ebbs | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | L L D D W |
8 (3) | WSG Tirol II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L W D L W |
9 (7) | Kundl | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | L L D W L |
10 (2) | Fügen | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | W D L L W |
11 (10) | Natters | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | W D L W L |
12 (11) | Mils | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13:23 | -10 | D D L W L |
13 (13) | Zams | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | L W L W L |
14 (14) | St. Johann in Tirol | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D D L L L |
15 (16) | Union Innsbruck | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:26 | -21 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | FC Söll | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8:30 | -22 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Voitsberg | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 36:15 | +21 | D W W W D |
2
|
Mettersdorf | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 | W W L W W |
3
|
Lafnitz II | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | D W W W D |
4
|
Wildon | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:23 | +8 | D D W L W |
5
|
Gnas | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | D W L W L |
6
|
Bruck an der Mur | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:21 | +8 | W L W L D |
7
|
Fürstenfeld | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 38:20 | +18 | W D W L W |
8
|
Frauental | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | D D L W W |
9
|
Lebring | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | D W L W L |
10
|
Leoben | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21:28 | -7 | L D L L D |
11
|
TuS Heiligenkreuz | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 27:32 | -5 | D L W W D |
12
|
Union Gamlitz | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:33 | -11 | W L L D L |
13
|
Hitthaller St. Michael | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | L D L L W |
14
|
Ilz | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | L L D L D |
15
|
Rottenmann | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:30 | -17 | D D W D L |
16
|
Liezen | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:35 | -26 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Voitsberg | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24:5 | +19 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Mettersdorf | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | W W W D D |
3 (6) | Bruck an der Mur | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | W W D W D |
4 (9) | Lebring | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | W L L D W |
5 (4) | Wildon | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | D L W D W |
6 (3) | Lafnitz II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | D W D W L |
7 (7) | Fürstenfeld | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | D L L W W |
8 (8) | Frauental | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D L D D W |
9 (5) | Gnas | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | D L L W D |
10 (12) | Union Gamlitz | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | W L L L L |
11 (10) | Leoben | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | D L W L D |
12 (13) | Hitthaller St. Michael | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | L L W L L |
13 (15) | Rottenmann | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | D D L L W |
14 (14) | Ilz | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | L D D W L |
15 (11) | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | L W L D L |
16 (16) | Liezen | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lafnitz II | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20:8 | +12 | W W W D D |
2 (5) | Gnas | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | Wildon | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | D W W L W |
4 (7) | Fürstenfeld | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | W W W D D |
5 (8) | Frauental | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D W W W W |
6 (11) | TuS Heiligenkreuz | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15:12 | +3 | D W D L W |
7 (2) | Mettersdorf | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | W L W W W |
8 (10) | Leoben | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | L L D D W |
9 (6) | Bruck an der Mur | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | L L W D W |
10 (1) | Voitsberg | 9 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 12:10 | +2 | D W D D D |
11 (9) | Lebring | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D W L D L |
12 (13) | Hitthaller St. Michael | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | D L L L L |
13 (12) | Union Gamlitz | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | L D D L W |
14 (14) | Ilz | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | L L L W L |
15 (15) | Rottenmann | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | D W L L L |
16 (16) | Liezen | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Wallern | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 38:17 | +21 | W W W W D |
2
|
Union Weißkirchen | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 34:16 | +18 | W W W D D |
3
|
Oedt | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30:22 | +8 | W W L W W |
4
|
Bad Schallerbach | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | L L W D L |
5
|
Pregarten | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | W W W D W |
6
|
St. Valentin | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | L L L W W |
7
|
Zebau Bad Ischl | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 30:29 | +1 | L L W W W |
8
|
Friedburg / Pöndorf | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 33:33 | 0 | L D W L W |
9
|
St. Martin i.M. | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | W L L L W |
10
|
Union Edelweiß | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | W W L W L |
11
|
Union St. Florian | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | L L D L W |
12
|
Pöttinger Grieskirchen | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | W W D L L |
13
|
Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | W D L W L |
14
|
Donau Linz | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | L W L L L |
15
|
Mondsee | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | L L L D L |
16
|
Union Perg | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Union Weißkirchen | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | W W D W L |
2 (4) | Bad Schallerbach | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W D W W W |
3 (8) | Friedburg / Pöndorf | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 | W W W D D |
4 (3) | Oedt | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | W W W L W |
5 (1) | SV Wallern | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | W W W D W |
6 (13) | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | W D W L W |
7 (6) | St. Valentin | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | L W D L W |
8 (10) | Union Edelweiß | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | W W W D D |
9 (5) | Pregarten | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | W W D D W |
10 (11) | Union St. Florian | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D W D D W |
11 (7) | Zebau Bad Ischl | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W W D W D |
12 (12) | Pöttinger Grieskirchen | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | W W L D L |
13 (14) | Donau Linz | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | L W L D W |
14 (15) | Mondsee | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | L L W D W |
15 (16) | Union Perg | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | W L D L D |
16 (9) | St. Martin i.M. | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L W D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Wallern | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | Union Weißkirchen | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W D L W L |
3 (9) | St. Martin i.M. | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | W L L W W |
4 (3) | Oedt | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | L W D W W |
5 (5) | Pregarten | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | W W L L W |
6 (4) | Bad Schallerbach | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | L L L D W |
7 (7) | Zebau Bad Ischl | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:21 | -8 | L L W D L |
8 (6) | St. Valentin | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | L L W D D |
9 (12) | Pöttinger Grieskirchen | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | D L D L L |
10 (8) | Friedburg / Pöndorf | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | L D L D L |
11 (10) | Union Edelweiß | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | L L D L W |
12 (14) | Donau Linz | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | L L W L L |
13 (11) | Union St. Florian | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | L L L D D |
14 (15) | Mondsee | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3:18 | -15 | L L D D D |
15 (16) | Union Perg | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | L L L L D |
16 (13) | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:24 | -20 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Retz | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 33:18 | +15 | L W W W D |
2
|
Kottingbrunn | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:8 | +22 | L W W D W |
3
|
USC Rohrbach | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 37:20 | +17 | W W W D W |
4
|
St. Pölten II | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | L W W D W |
5
|
Krems | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 36:14 | +22 | D W D W W |
6
|
Scheiblingkirchen | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | W W D D W |
7
|
Ardagger | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D L D D D |
8
|
SV Gaflenz | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | W D L L L |
9
|
Kilb | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23:29 | -6 | W D L D D |
10
|
Schrems | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | W W D L L |
11
|
Zwettl | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | W W D L D |
12
|
Langenrohr | 13 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | L L L L D |
13
|
Mannersdorf | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | L L D L D |
14
|
Waidhofen / Thaya | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 17:37 | -20 | D L L W L |
15
|
Ortmann | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 24:44 | -20 | L L W D L |
16
|
Spratzern | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 18:40 | -22 | D L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Krems | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | D W W W L |
2 (2) | Kottingbrunn | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W D D W W |
3 (6) | Scheiblingkirchen | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | W W D W W |
4 (1) | Retz | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:11 | +8 | L W W W W |
5 (4) | St. Pölten II | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W D W D W |
6 (7) | Ardagger | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | D D L W W |
7 (3) | USC Rohrbach | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | W W L W D |
8 (8) | SV Gaflenz | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | D L W L W |
9 (9) | Kilb | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:10 | +6 | W D D D W |
10 (10) | Schrems | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | L L W L D |
11 (11) | Zwettl | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | W W L W D |
12 (12) | Langenrohr | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | L L L D W |
13 (15) | Ortmann | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | W L L D D |
14 (13) | Mannersdorf | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D D L L W |
15 (14) | Waidhofen / Thaya | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | D L L L D |
16 (16) | Spratzern | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:18 | -10 | L L D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | USC Rohrbach | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Retz | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W D W W L |
3 (4) | St. Pölten II | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 | +5 | L W W W W |
4 (2) | Kottingbrunn | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | L W W D W |
5 (6) | Scheiblingkirchen | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | D W L L D |
6 (5) | Krems | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | D W D L D |
7 (7) | Ardagger | 9 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | D L D D D |
8 (10) | Schrems | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | W W D L L |
9 (9) | Kilb | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | L D W D L |
10 (8) | SV Gaflenz | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | W L L L D |
11 (14) | Waidhofen / Thaya | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:22 | -12 | L W L L L |
12 (13) | Mannersdorf | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:17 | -10 | L L L D W |
13 (16) | Spratzern | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:22 | -12 | D L W L L |
14 (11) | Zwettl | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | D D L L L |
15 (12) | Langenrohr | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | L D L D D |
16 (15) | Ortmann | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12:28 | -16 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Siegendorf | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 41:21 | +20 | W W W W W |
2
|
Deutschkreutz | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 41:21 | +20 | W L W W W |
3
|
Kohfidisch | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | L W W W W |
4
|
Leithaprodersdorf | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 41:26 | +15 | L D W D W |
5
|
Ritzing | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 39:28 | +11 | W W L L L |
6
|
Bad Sauerbrunn | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 34:33 | +1 | W L D W W |
7
|
Parndorf | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 37:29 | +8 | L W D W W |
8
|
Pinkafeld | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | D W D L L |
9
|
Oberwart / Rotenturm | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 32:28 | +4 | W L D L L |
10
|
St. Margarethen / Bur | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:36 | -16 | L D L L W |
11
|
Horitschon | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 | D L L L D |
12
|
Markt Allhau | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | W L W L L |
13
|
Klingenbach | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21:34 | -13 | L W L W L |
14
|
SV Eltendorf | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 29:39 | -10 | L W L W D |
15
|
Oberpetersdorf | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 29:41 | -12 | W L D L L |
16
|
Güssing | 15 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 24:44 | -20 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Siegendorf | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Kohfidisch | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Deutschkreutz | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | Leithaprodersdorf | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W D W L W |
5 (9) | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | W L L D W |
6 (6) | Bad Sauerbrunn | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23:17 | +6 | W W L W D |
7 (7) | Parndorf | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | W D W W W |
8 (14) | SV Eltendorf | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | W W D W L |
9 (8) | Pinkafeld | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | W D L W L |
10 (11) | Horitschon | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | D L D W L |
11 (10) | St. Margarethen / Bur | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | L D D L D |
12 (12) | Markt Allhau | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | W L L W W |
13 (5) | Ritzing | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | W L D D D |
14 (15) | Oberpetersdorf | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | W L L L W |
15 (16) | Güssing | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L L W |
16 (13) | Klingenbach | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | W L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Ritzing | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | W L L W W |
2 (2) | Deutschkreutz | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | L W W W W |
3 (1) | Siegendorf | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | W W W D L |
4 (4) | Leithaprodersdorf | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | L D W L W |
5 (8) | Pinkafeld | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | D L W D L |
6 (3) | Kohfidisch | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | L W D L L |
7 (13) | Klingenbach | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | L W D W L |
8 (6) | Bad Sauerbrunn | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | L D W L L |
9 (7) | Parndorf | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | L W D L W |
10 (9) | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | L D L L D |
11 (16) | Güssing | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | L L W L L |
12 (10) | St. Margarethen / Bur | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:25 | -14 | L L W L W |
13 (12) | Markt Allhau | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | L W L D D |
14 (11) | Horitschon | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | L L W L L |
15 (15) | Oberpetersdorf | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | L D L L D |
16 (14) | SV Eltendorf | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
First Vienna | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 47:11 | +36 | W W W W W |
2
|
Austria XIII | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 47:17 | +30 | W W W D D |
3
|
ASK Elektra | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 38:16 | +22 | L W L W D |
4
|
Slovan HAC | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | D W L D W |
5
|
Donau | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | W L W L W |
6
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 29:31 | -2 | D L W L W |
7
|
Fach-Donaufeld | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 30:27 | +3 | L L W L W |
8
|
Schwechat | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | D W D D L |
9
|
ASV 13 | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 26:45 | -19 | D D L W D |
10
|
Mannswörth | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 27:31 | -4 | L L D W W |
11
|
Union Mauer | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | L L W D D |
12
|
WAF Brigittenau | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 29:31 | -2 | D L D L L |
13
|
Favoritner AC | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | L W D L L |
14
|
Stadlau | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 24:34 | -10 | W L L L L |
15
|
Wienerberg | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 25:46 | -21 | L W L D L |
16
|
Post | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:40 | -24 | W W L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Austria XIII | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27:5 | +22 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | ASK Elektra | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | L W W W D |
3 (1) | First Vienna | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | Slovan HAC | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | D W L W W |
5 (5) | Donau | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | W L W L D |
6 (7) | Fach-Donaufeld | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | L W W W W |
7 (9) | ASV 13 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | D W L L W |
8 (6) | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 15:16 | -1 | L D D D D |
9 (8) | Schwechat | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | W D D L D |
10 (12) | WAF Brigittenau | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | D L L D W |
11 (10) | Mannswörth | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | L W L L D |
12 (11) | Union Mauer | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | L W D W L |
13 (13) | Favoritner AC | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | D L D W L |
14 (16) | Post | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | W D L D D |
15 (15) | Wienerberg | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | L D D L L |
16 (14) | Stadlau | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5:22 | -17 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | First Vienna | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Austria XIII | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | W D W D D |
3 (14) | Stadlau | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W L W D W |
4 (6) | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | D L W W L |
5 (4) | Slovan HAC | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D L W D W |
6 (3) | ASK Elektra | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W L D W D |
7 (8) | Schwechat | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | D L D W L |
8 (5) | Donau | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | L W W L L |
9 (10) | Mannswörth | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 14:17 | -3 | L D W D D |
10 (11) | Union Mauer | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | L D D L W |
11 (7) | Fach-Donaufeld | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | L L W W D |
12 (15) | Wienerberg | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:24 | -11 | W L L W D |
13 (13) | Favoritner AC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | L W L L D |
14 (16) | Post | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:21 | -14 | W L L W L |
15 (9) | ASV 13 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:27 | -14 | D L D L W |
16 (12) | WAF Brigittenau | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | D L L L L |