Austria Regionalliga

58%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 17 (Vorarlberg)
Gameweek 16 (Salzburg)
Gameweek 7 (Salzburg)
Gameweek 15 (Mitte)
Gameweek 13 (Ost)
Gameweek 16 (Salzburg)
Gameweek 15 (Tirol)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 17 (Salzburg)
Gameweek 16 (Mitte)
Gameweek 17 (Tirol)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Admira Dornbirn 35 16 11 2 3 34:17 +17 W W D W L
2
Hohenems 34 16 10 4 2 38:17 +21 W L W W W
3
No team logo Rot-Weiß Rankweil 28 15 9 1 5 41:25 +16 W W D W L
4
Wolfurt 27 15 8 3 4 28:19 +9 W D D L L
5
No team logo Röthis 24 15 7 3 5 37:29 +8 L L W W D
6
Dornbirner SV 22 15 7 1 7 27:31 -4 L L L L W
7
No team logo Rotenberg 19 16 4 7 5 28:25 +3 D W D D W
8
Lauterach 15 15 3 6 6 20:26 -6 D W D W L
9
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 13 15 3 4 8 17:30 -13 D L L L L
10
FC Egg 11 16 3 2 11 21:39 -18 D L D L W
11
Austria Lustenau II 9 16 2 3 11 13:46 -33 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion Group
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Hohenems 19 9 5 4 0 16:7 +9 W W W W D
2 (4) Wolfurt 16 8 5 1 2 16:6 +10 W D L W W
3 (5) No team logo Röthis 15 7 5 0 2 18:8 +10 L W W L W
4 (6) Dornbirner SV 15 7 5 0 2 16:13 +3 L L W W W
5 (1) Admira Dornbirn 14 8 4 2 2 20:14 +6 W D L W L
6 (3) No team logo Rot-Weiß Rankweil 13 7 4 1 2 19:9 +10 W D L W W
7 (8) Lauterach 11 7 3 2 2 10:8 +2 W W L D W
8 (7) No team logo Rotenberg 7 8 1 4 3 14:14 0 D D W L D
9 (9) Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 5 8 1 2 5 9:16 -7 D L L L W
10 (10) FC Egg 3 8 1 0 7 13:25 -12 L L L L W
11 (11) Austria Lustenau II 2 8 0 2 6 6:27 -21 L L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Admira Dornbirn 21 8 7 0 1 14:3 +11 W W W W W
2 (2) Hohenems 15 7 5 0 2 22:10 +12 L W W W L
3 (3) No team logo Rot-Weiß Rankweil 15 8 5 0 3 22:16 +6 W W L L W
4 (7) No team logo Rotenberg 12 8 3 3 2 14:11 +3 W D W D L
5 (4) Wolfurt 11 7 3 2 2 12:13 -1 D L L W W
6 (5) No team logo Röthis 9 8 2 3 3 19:21 -2 L W D W L
7 (10) FC Egg 8 8 2 2 4 8:14 -6 D D W W L
8 (9) Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 8 7 2 2 3 8:14 -6 L L L D W
9 (6) Dornbirner SV 7 8 2 1 5 11:18 -7 L L W L L
10 (11) Austria Lustenau II 7 8 2 1 5 7:19 -12 L L W L W
11 (8) Lauterach 4 8 0 4 4 10:18 -8 D D L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Hertha 30 15 9 3 3 31:13 +18 W W W L D
2
Deutschlandsberger SC 30 14 9 3 2 23:11 +12 W L D W D
3
Sturm Graz II 28 14 8 4 2 38:18 +20 D W W W W
4
Union Vöcklamarkt 25 14 8 1 5 17:15 +2 L W L L L
5
No team logo Bad Gleichenberg 24 15 6 6 3 27:19 +8 D D W L D
6
Weiz 24 14 7 3 4 28:25 +3 L W W W W
7
No team logo Gurten 23 14 7 2 5 33:19 +14 W D L W W
8
St. Anna 23 14 6 5 3 27:20 +7 W D L W D
9
No team logo Allerheiligen 20 14 5 5 4 26:24 +2 W L L W W
10
Wolfsberger AC II 20 13 5 5 3 30:22 +8 W D W D W
11
Ried II 19 14 5 4 5 19:19 0 L D W L W
12
No team logo Kalsdorf 16 14 5 1 8 18:21 -3 L L W L L
13
No team logo Gleisdorf 09 14 14 3 5 6 12:26 -14 L D W L L
14
Treibach 11 14 3 2 9 22:28 -6 L L W D L
15
Spittal 11 13 3 2 8 8:21 -13 L D L W D
16
Wels 7 14 2 1 11 19:40 -21 W L L L W
17
No team logo Stadl-Paura 5 14 1 2 11 9:46 -37 L D D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Deutschlandsberger SC 17 8 5 2 1 17:9 +8 W D D W W
2 (1) No team logo Hertha 16 8 5 1 2 16:7 +9 W L W W W
3 (4) Union Vöcklamarkt 15 8 5 0 3 10:8 +2 W L L L W
4 (6) Weiz 14 7 4 2 1 18:10 +8 W W W W D
5 (9) No team logo Allerheiligen 14 7 4 2 1 16:12 +4 W L W W D
6 (7) No team logo Gurten 13 7 4 1 2 20:9 +11 W L W W D
7 (3) Sturm Graz II 12 6 3 3 0 20:11 +9 D W W D D
8 (5) No team logo Bad Gleichenberg 12 8 3 3 2 9:8 +1 D L L D W
9 (8) St. Anna 11 7 3 2 2 14:12 +2 W L D W D
10 (14) Treibach 10 8 3 1 4 16:17 -1 L W L W L
11 (10) Wolfsberger AC II 9 6 2 3 1 10:8 +2 W D D L W
12 (11) Ried II 8 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 D W L W L
13 (16) Wels 7 6 2 1 3 12:14 -2 W L W L L
14 (12) No team logo Kalsdorf 6 6 2 0 4 3:7 -4 W L L L L
15 (13) No team logo Gleisdorf 09 5 7 1 2 4 4:18 -14 L W L L D
16 (17) No team logo Stadl-Paura 4 7 1 1 5 7:16 -9 D L L W L
17 (15) Spittal 4 7 1 1 5 2:12 -10 L D L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Sturm Graz II 16 8 5 1 2 18:7 +11 W W W L D
2 (1) No team logo Hertha 14 7 4 2 1 15:6 +9 W W D W W
3 (2) Deutschlandsberger SC 13 6 4 1 1 6:2 +4 L W W W D
4 (5) No team logo Bad Gleichenberg 12 7 3 3 1 18:11 +7 D W D L D
5 (8) St. Anna 12 7 3 3 1 13:8 +5 D W W D W
6 (11) Ried II 11 8 3 2 3 12:11 +1 L W L W W
7 (10) Wolfsberger AC II 11 7 3 2 2 20:14 +6 W W L D W
8 (7) No team logo Gurten 10 7 3 1 3 13:10 +3 D W L L L
9 (12) No team logo Kalsdorf 10 8 3 1 4 15:14 +1 L L L W D
10 (4) Union Vöcklamarkt 10 6 3 1 2 7:7 0 L L W D W
11 (6) Weiz 10 7 3 1 3 10:15 -5 L W D L W
12 (13) No team logo Gleisdorf 09 9 7 2 3 2 8:8 0 D L W W L
13 (15) Spittal 7 6 2 1 3 6:9 -3 L D W L L
14 (9) No team logo Allerheiligen 6 7 1 3 3 10:12 -2 L W L L D
15 (14) Treibach 1 6 0 1 5 6:11 -5 L D L L L
16 (17) No team logo Stadl-Paura 1 7 0 1 6 2:30 -28 L D L L L
17 (16) Wels 0 8 0 0 8 7:26 -19 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Telfs 30 15 10 0 5 38:18 +20 L L W L W
2
Schwaz 29 15 9 2 4 26:18 +8 W W W W L
3
No team logo Wörgl 28 15 8 4 3 36:17 +19 D W W L W
4
No team logo SVG Reichenau 26 15 8 2 5 27:19 +8 W W L W W
5
No team logo Kitzbühel 24 14 7 3 4 28:22 +6 W W W L W
6
Imst 22 15 6 4 5 29:26 +3 D D W L L
7
Kufstein 20 15 6 2 7 27:26 +1 L L L W W
8
Wacker Innsbruck II 19 14 5 4 5 32:29 +3 L L W W L
9
No team logo Fügen 14 13 4 2 7 21:42 -21 W L D W W
10
Swarovski Tirol II 13 15 3 4 8 25:36 -11 L L L L W
11
Hall 13 15 4 1 10 22:40 -18 L W L L L
12
SV Innsbruck 7 13 1 4 8 17:35 -18 W D L D L
Legends:

Promotion Group
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Telfs 18 8 6 0 2 23:7 +16 L W W W L
2 (4) No team logo SVG Reichenau 16 7 5 1 1 16:6 +10 W W W D L
3 (8) Wacker Innsbruck II 14 7 4 2 1 20:11 +9 W W D W D
4 (5) No team logo Kitzbühel 13 7 4 1 2 16:11 +5 W W W L L
5 (2) Schwaz 13 7 4 1 2 15:10 +5 W W L L D
6 (3) No team logo Wörgl 11 7 3 2 2 17:8 +9 W L D L D
7 (7) Kufstein 10 8 3 1 4 14:13 +1 L L W W W
8 (11) Hall 9 8 3 0 5 13:19 -6 W L L L W
9 (6) Imst 9 8 2 3 3 11:17 -6 D L L W L
10 (9) No team logo Fügen 6 6 2 0 4 11:23 -12 W L W L L
11 (12) SV Innsbruck 4 6 0 4 2 9:12 -3 D D L D D
12 (10) Swarovski Tirol II 4 8 1 1 6 7:19 -12 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Wörgl 17 8 5 2 1 19:9 +10 D W W W W
2 (2) Schwaz 16 8 5 1 2 11:8 +3 W W W D W
3 (6) Imst 13 7 4 1 2 18:9 +9 D W L W W
4 (1) Telfs 12 7 4 0 3 15:11 +4 L L W W W
5 (5) No team logo Kitzbühel 11 7 3 2 2 12:11 +1 W L W D D
6 (7) Kufstein 10 7 3 1 3 13:13 0 L W L W L
7 (4) No team logo SVG Reichenau 10 8 3 1 4 11:13 -2 W L W D L
8 (10) Swarovski Tirol II 9 7 2 3 2 18:17 +1 L W W D D
9 (9) No team logo Fügen 8 7 2 2 3 10:19 -9 D W L W D
10 (8) Wacker Innsbruck II 5 7 1 2 4 12:18 -6 L L W L L
11 (11) Hall 4 7 1 1 5 9:21 -12 L L L D L
12 (12) SV Innsbruck 3 7 1 0 6 8:23 -15 W L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Austria Salzburg 32 16 10 2 4 35:14 +21 L W W W L
2
TSV St. Johann 30 15 9 3 3 25:19 +6 W L L W W
3
Pinzgau Saalfelden 27 16 7 6 3 33:16 +17 L W W W W
4
Kuchl 27 16 8 3 5 25:19 +6 W W W L L
5
Seekirchen 23 16 7 2 7 28:26 +2 W L W L W
6
Anif 22 16 7 1 8 26:31 -5 L W L L W
7
Grödig 20 16 6 2 8 22:35 -13 W W L W W
8
No team logo Bischofshofen 18 16 5 3 8 20:26 -6 W L D L L
9
No team logo Wals-Grünau 13 14 3 4 7 13:24 -11 L L L L D
10
Salzburger AK 8 15 2 2 11 18:35 -17 L L L W D
Legends:

Promotion Group
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Pinzgau Saalfelden 20 8 6 2 0 24:5 +19 W W W D D
2 (2) TSV St. Johann 19 8 6 1 1 14:7 +7 L W D W W
3 (5) Seekirchen 18 8 6 0 2 20:7 +13 W L W W W
4 (4) Kuchl