Regionalliga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 34 (Ost)
27.0513:00
St. Pölten II
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
4
0
FT
26.0514:30
Stadlau
Parndorf
4
1
FT
25.0517:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Admira II
2
3
FT
25.0517:30
Amstetten
Rapid Wien II
1
2
FT
25.0517:30
Austria Wien II
Horn
1
3
FT
25.0517:30
Wiener SK
Schwechat
2
2
FT
25.0517:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bruck / Leitha
First Vienna
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Anif | 67 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 92:24 | +68 | L W W W W |
2
|
Grödig | 61 | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 73:27 | +46 | D L W W W |
3
|
Schwaz | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 49:33 | +16 | D W W L W |
4
|
Rheindorf Altach II | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 63:45 | +18 | W D L D W |
5
|
Kitzbühel | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 58:39 | +19 | W W W L W |
6
|
Dornbirn | 43 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 40:42 | -2 | D D D W L |
7
|
Wals-Grünau | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 58:53 | +5 | W L W L L |
8
|
Wacker Innsbruck II | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 48:50 | -2 | W D L W L |
9
|
Hohenems | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 51:61 | -10 | L W L D D |
10
|
Kufstein | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 56:53 | +3 | L W W L W |
11
|
TSV St. Johann | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 48:55 | -7 | D L W D W |
12
|
Seekirchen | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46:54 | -8 | L L L W D |
13
|
Wörgl | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 45:59 | -14 | D W L L L |
14
|
Hard | 29 | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 37:62 | -25 | D D L W L |
15
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden | 24 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 35:74 | -39 | W L D L L |
16
|
Alberschwende | 13 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 28:96 | -68 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Rheindorf Altach II | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 41:22 | +19 | W L W W L |
2 (1) | Anif | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 54:14 | +40 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | Grödig | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:12 | +21 | L W L D W |
4 (3) | Schwaz | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | D W W D D |
5 (9) | Hohenems | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:23 | +6 | W D D L W |
6 (5) | Kitzbühel | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 33:16 | +17 | W W W W W |
7 (11) | TSV St. Johann | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | D W W W D |
8 (6) | Dornbirn | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 | D W W W D |
9 (10) | Kufstein | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33:24 | +9 | W W W W D |
10 (8) | Wacker Innsbruck II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | D W W D L |
11 (13) | Wörgl | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | W L L W L |
12 (7) | Wals-Grünau | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | W W L D L |
13 (14) | Hard | 20 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 25:20 | +5 | D W D L D |
14 (12) | Seekirchen | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | L W W L W |
15 (15) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | W D L W L |
16 (16) | Alberschwende | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 19:41 | -22 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Anif | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 38:10 | +28 | W W D D W |
2 (2) | Grödig | 33 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 40:15 | +25 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Schwaz | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | W L W L W |
4 (5) | Kitzbühel | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 25:23 | +2 | W L W W D |
5 (7) | Wals-Grünau | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 32:30 | +2 | L L W L W |
6 (8) | Wacker Innsbruck II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | W L L W W |
7 (4) | Rheindorf Altach II | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | D D L L D |
8 (12) | Seekirchen | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | L L D D W |
9 (6) | Dornbirn | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:24 | -12 | D D L L D |
10 (10) | Kufstein | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | L L W L D |
11 (9) | Hohenems | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:38 | -16 | L L L W D |
12 (13) | Wörgl | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:37 | -18 | D L L D L |
13 (11) | TSV St. Johann | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:34 | -18 | L D L D L |
14 (15) | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17:41 | -24 | L L L L L |
15 (14) | Hard | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:42 | -30 | D L L L W |
16 (16) | Alberschwende | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:55 | -46 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lafnitz | 67 | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 70:16 | +54 | W W W W D |
2
|
Gleisdorf 09 | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 60:33 | +27 | W W L D L |
3
|
Vorwärts Steyr | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 70:38 | +32 | W W W W W |
4
|
Juniors OÖ | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 54:46 | +8 | L W D W W |
5
|
Austria Klagenfurt | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 57:48 | +9 | L W W W W |
6
|
Allerheiligen | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 59:41 | +18 | L W W D L |
7
|
Union Vöcklamarkt | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 52:43 | +9 | L L L W W |
8
|
Deutschlandsberger SC | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 50:43 | +7 | W L L D W |
9
|
Sturm Graz II | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 45:48 | -3 | W L D L W |
10
|
Bad Gleichenberg | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 44:54 | -10 | L L W L L |
11
|
Gurten | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 45:46 | -1 | L W L D D |
12
|
Wolfsberger AC II | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 41:63 | -22 | L L W D L |
13
|
Weiz | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 43:58 | -15 | W W L L L |
14
|
Kalsdorf | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:52 | -16 | W L L W L |
15
|
Stadl-Paura | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 32:67 | -35 | L L W L L |
16
|
Union St. Florian | 13 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 14:76 | -62 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lafnitz | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 48:7 | +41 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Juniors OÖ | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 | W W L W W |
3 (2) | Gleisdorf 09 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 36:17 | +19 | W D L W W |
4 (9) | Sturm Graz II | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | W D W L L |
5 (3) | Vorwärts Steyr | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34:19 | +15 | W W W L D |
6 (6) | Allerheiligen | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 34:12 | +22 | W D W W D |
7 (8) | Deutschlandsberger SC | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | W L W L W |
8 (7) | Union Vöcklamarkt | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:16 | +14 | L W W W W |
9 (12) | Wolfsberger AC II | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | L W W W W |
10 (11) | Gurten | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | W D D W L |
11 (13) | Weiz | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | W L L L W |
12 (5) | Austria Klagenfurt | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | W W L L W |
13 (10) | Bad Gleichenberg | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:37 | -9 | L W L W W |
14 (14) | Kalsdorf | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:18 | -1 | W L L W D |
15 (15) | Stadl-Paura | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | L W L D L |
16 (16) | Union St. Florian | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:27 | -23 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lafnitz | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W W D W W |
2 (5) | Austria Klagenfurt | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27:27 | 0 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Vorwärts Steyr | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36:19 | +17 | W W W W L |
4 (2) | Gleisdorf 09 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | W L W L W |
5 (10) | Bad Gleichenberg | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | L L L W D |
6 (7) | Union Vöcklamarkt | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | L L W W W |
7 (8) | Deutschlandsberger SC | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | L D W L D |
8 (6) | Allerheiligen | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | L W L L W |
9 (4) | Juniors OÖ | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | L D W D W |
10 (11) | Gurten | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | L L L W D |
11 (14) | Kalsdorf | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:34 | -15 | L W L L W |
12 (9) | Sturm Graz II | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 18:35 | -17 | L L L L L |
13 (15) | Stadl-Paura | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14:33 | -19 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Weiz | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | W L L D L |
15 (12) | Wolfsberger AC II | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 18:40 | -22 | L D L L L |
16 (16) | Union St. Florian | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 10:49 | -39 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Horn | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 61:25 | +36 | W D W L W |
2
|
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 57:26 | +31 | L D W L W |
3
|
Amstetten | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 69:30 | +39 | L W W W W |
4
|
Austria Wien II | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 59:36 | +23 | L W W D W |
5
|
Mauerwerk | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 61:44 | +17 | W W L W W |
6
|
Rapid Wien II | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 56:48 | +8 | W L D D L |
7
|
Marchfeld | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 46:44 | +2 | W D L D D |
8
|
Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 36:46 | -10 | L L W D L |
9
|
Bruck / Leitha | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47:55 | -8 | L L D D L |
10
|
Stadlau | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 34:40 | -6 | W W L L D |
11
|
Neusiedl | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 38:58 | -20 | L W L L D |
12
|
Admira II | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42:51 | -9 | W L L W L |
13
|
Parndorf | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 37:61 | -24 | L L L D L |
14
|
St. Pölten II | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 36:51 | -15 | W L D D L |
15
|
Wiener SK | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 39:62 | -23 | D W W W D |
16
|
Schwechat | 18 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 25:66 | -41 | D L W L W |
17
|
First Vienna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Horn | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 38:9 | +29 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | Amstetten | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 38:11 | +27 | L W W W W |
3 (2) | ASK Ebreichsdorf | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Austria Wien II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 | L W W W D |
5 (5) | Mauerwerk | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:12 | +12 | W W W D W |
6 (8) | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | L D L W L |
7 (9) | Bruck / Leitha | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | D D L L W |
8 (7) | Marchfeld | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | W L D W L |
9 (6) | Rapid Wien II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30:26 | +4 | D W L W L |
10 (14) | St. Pölten II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | W L D L L |
11 (12) | Admira II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:22 | +3 | L W L L W |
12 (10) | Stadlau | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | W L D W W |
13 (13) | Parndorf | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | L D D W L |
14 (11) | Neusiedl | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | L W L D W |
15 (15) | Wiener SK | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:34 | -13 | D W L D L |
16 (16) | Schwechat | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:28 | -13 | L W W L D |
17 (17) | First Vienna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ASK Ebreichsdorf | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | D L W W W |
2 (4) | Austria Wien II | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | W D W L W |
3 (5) | Mauerwerk | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 37:32 | +5 | W L W W W |
4 (3) | Amstetten | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | W W W L L |
5 (1) | Horn | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | W W L W L |
6 (6) | Rapid Wien II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | W L D L W |
7 (7) | Marchfeld | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | D D D L W |
8 (10) | Stadlau | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | W L D D W |
9 (9) | Bruck / Leitha | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | L L L L W |
10 (11) | Neusiedl | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | L D L L L |
11 (8) | Traiskirchen / Tribusw. | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:30 | -16 | L W L L D |
12 (15) | Wiener SK | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | W W D L L |
13 (13) | Parndorf | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:36 | -19 | L L L L L |
14 (12) | Admira II | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | W L D L W |
15 (14) | St. Pölten II | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15:31 | -16 | D L L D L |
16 (16) | Schwechat | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:38 | -28 | D L L L L |
17 (17) | First Vienna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team