Belarus 1. Division

52%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 14 (Regular Season)
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 15 (Regular Season)
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Shakhtyor Petrikov 29 13 9 2 2 45:13 +32 D W W W W
2
Naftan 29 13 9 2 2 33:10 +23 D W W W L
3
Smorgon 28 13 9 1 3 25:17 +8 W W W W W
4
No team logo Ostrovets 22 13 6 4 3 29:19 +10 D D L W W
5
Volna 21 12 6 3 3 29:19 +10 L L D W W
6
No team logo FK Dnepr Rogachev 21 13 6 3 4 22:20 +2 W W D L D
7
Lokomotiv Gomel 18 13 4 6 3 21:15 +6 D D L W L
8
Lida 12 12 3 3 6 17:25 -8 L W L W D
9
Orsha 11 13 2 5 6 14:27 -13 D L D L L
10
No team logo Molodechno 11 13 2 5 6 16:30 -14 D L L W L
11
No team logo Osipovichy 9 13 2 3 8 14:32 -18 W D L L W
12
Slonim 8 12 2 2 8 8:25 -17 L W W L L
13
Baranovichi 7 11 2 1 8 11:32 -21 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Smorgon 18 6 6 0 0 14:2 +12 W W W W W
2 (1) Shakhtyor Petrikov 16 7 5 1 1 22:9 +13 D W W L W
3 (4) No team logo Ostrovets 15 6 5 0 1 17:4 +13 L W W W W
4 (7) Lokomotiv Gomel 14 7 4 2 1 19:9 +10 D W W L D
5 (2) Naftan 13 6 4 1 1 13:4 +9 W L W W W
6 (5) Volna 11 6 3 2 1 20:10 +10 L W D W D
7 (8) Lida 10 6 3 1 2 12:10 +2 W W D W L
8 (6) No team logo FK Dnepr Rogachev 9 6 2 3 1 8:9 -1 W D D L W
9 (10) No team logo Molodechno 8 7 2 2 3 8:14 -6 D L W L L
10 (9) Orsha 6 6 1 3 2 6:15 -9 D D L D W
11 (11) No team logo Osipovichy 5 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 L W L D D
12 (12) Slonim 5 7 1 2 4 6:15 -9 L W L L D
13 (13) Baranovichi 4 6 1 1 4 6:17 -11 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Naftan 16 7 5 1 1 20:6 +14 D W W W W
2 (1) Shakhtyor Petrikov 13 6 4 1 1 23:4 +19 W W W L W
3 (6) No team logo FK Dnepr Rogachev 12 7 4 0 3 14:11 +3 W L W L W
4 (5) Volna 10 6 3 1 2 9:9 0 L D W W W
5 (3) Smorgon 10 7 3 1 3 11:15 -4 W W W D L
6 (4) No team logo Ostrovets 7 7 1 4 2 12:15 -3 D D W L L
7 (9) Orsha 5 7 1 2 4 8:12 -4 L L D D W
8 (7) Lokomotiv Gomel 4 6 0 4 2 2:6 -4 D L L D D
9 (11) No team logo Osipovichy 4 7 1 1 5 9:22 -13 W D L L L
10 (10) No team logo Molodechno 3 6 0 3 3 8:16 -8 L L D D D
11 (12) Slonim 3 5 1 0 4 2:10 -8 W L L L L
12 (13) Baranovichi 3 5 1 0 4 5:15 -10 L L L L W
13 (8) Lida 2 6 0 2 4 5:15 -10 L L D L L

Top scorers

1. Division 2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Belarus 1. Division 2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.