2. Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 34 (Regular Season)
13.1112:00
DSK Gomel II
Osipovichy
1
1
FT
13.1112:00
Spartak Shklov
Vertykal
2
1
FT
13.1112:00
Orsha
Energetyk-BGU
2
4
FT
13.1112:00
FK Beltransgaz Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FT
13.1112:00
FK Gorodeya
FK Gomel II
4
2
FT
13.1112:00
FK Klechesk Kletsk
Slutsk
0
3
FT
13.1112:00
Smolevichy
FK Krutogorye Dzerzhynsk
3
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Gorodeya | 84 | 34 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 112:29 | +83 | W W L W W |
2
|
Slutsk | 81 | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 79:30 | +49 | W W W W W |
3
|
FK Klechesk Kletsk | 76 | 34 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 91:35 | +56 | L W W W D |
4
|
Molodechno | 57 | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 69:52 | +17 | W L L W D |
5
|
Energetyk-BGU | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 76:47 | +29 | W W W W W |
6
|
FK Byaroza 2010 | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 57:55 | +2 | L L W W W |
7
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 52 | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 63:58 | +5 | D W L W L |
8
|
Osipovichy | 50 | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 51:64 | -13 | D L W L W |
9
|
Spartak Shklov | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 54:59 | -5 | W L W W D |
10
|
Mosty | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 54:50 | +4 | L L L L D |
11
|
Smolevichy | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 32:41 | -9 | W W W W D |
12
|
FK Beltransgaz Slonim | 40 | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 46:55 | -9 | D D W L D |
13
|
FK Gomel II | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 37:48 | -11 | L D D L D |
14
|
Zhlobin | 34 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 48:74 | -26 | W W L L L |
15
|
Orsha | 33 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 40:75 | -35 | L L D L L |
16
|
Vertykal | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 42:67 | -25 | L W L L L |
17
|
FK Krutogorye Dzerzhynsk | 21 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 25:81 | -56 | L L L L L |
18
|
DSK Gomel II | 17 | 34 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 19:75 | -56 | D L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Gorodeya | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 59:10 | +49 | W L W W D |
2 (2) | Slutsk | 41 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 39:14 | +25 | W W D W D |
3 (3) | FK Klechesk Kletsk | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 43:18 | +25 | L W W L W |
4 (8) | Osipovichy | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | L W W L W |
5 (4) | Molodechno | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 49:31 | +18 | L W W W W |
6 (10) | Mosty | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 36:23 | +13 | L L W W W |
7 (6) | FK Byaroza 2010 | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | L W W W L |
8 (9) | Spartak Shklov | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 35:22 | +13 | W W D W W |
9 (5) | Energetyk-BGU | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 43:19 | +24 | W W W D D |
10 (7) | Lokomotiv Gomel | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 32:25 | +7 | W W W L L |
11 (12) | FK Beltransgaz Slonim | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 31:28 | +3 | D W D D W |
12 (14) | Zhlobin | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 32:29 | +3 | W L W L L |
13 (11) | Smolevichy | 21 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | W W D D L |
14 (16) | Vertykal | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:36 | -14 | W L L L W |
15 (17) | FK Krutogorye Dzerzhynsk | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 12:35 | -23 | L L L W D |
16 (15) | Orsha | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 | L D L D L |
17 (13) | FK Gomel II | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | D L D L W |
18 (18) | DSK Gomel II | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13:27 | -14 | D L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Slutsk | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 40:16 | +24 | W W W W L |
2 (1) | FK Gorodeya | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 53:19 | +34 | W W L L W |
3 (3) | FK Klechesk Kletsk | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 48:17 | +31 | W W D L W |
4 (5) | Energetyk-BGU | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 33:28 | +5 | W W W W D |
5 (7) | Lokomotiv Gomel | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 31:33 | -2 | D L L D L |
6 (4) | Molodechno | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | W L D W D |
7 (6) | FK Byaroza 2010 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 28:34 | -6 | L W L D L |
8 (13) | FK Gomel II | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | L D D W W |
9 (11) | Smolevichy | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | W W L W L |
10 (15) | Orsha | 18 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 25:42 | -17 | L L L W W |
11 (9) | Spartak Shklov | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 19:37 | -18 | L W D L L |
12 (8) | Osipovichy | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18:40 | -22 | D L D L D |
13 (10) | Mosty | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | L L D L L |
14 (16) | Vertykal | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | L L L L L |
15 (12) | FK Beltransgaz Slonim | 13 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | D L W W D |
16 (14) | Zhlobin | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 16:45 | -29 | W L L D L |
17 (18) | DSK Gomel II | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6:48 | -42 | L L L L W |
18 (17) | FK Krutogorye Dzerzhynsk | 5 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 13:46 | -33 | L L L D L |