2. Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
05.1110:00
Montazhnik
Volna
0
2
FT
05.1110:00
FK DYuSSh-DSK
Vertykal
2
1
FT
05.1110:00
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
Molodechno
1
0
FT
05.1110:00
Kletsk
Osipovichy
2
0
FT
05.1110:00
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
FK Underdogs Čist́
2
2
FT
05.1110:00
Torpedo Mogilev
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
4
5
FT
Gameweek 25 (Regular Season)
30.1011:00
Vertykal
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
0
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Volna | 60 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 87:20 | +67 | W W L L W |
2
|
Kletsk | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 68:34 | +34 | W W W W W |
3
|
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 55:32 | +23 | W W W W W |
4
|
Osipovichy | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 50:29 | +21 | L D W W L |
5
|
Molodechno | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 60:22 | +38 | L L W W W |
6
|
FK Underdogs Čist́ | 33 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 37:37 | 0 | D L L W L |
7
|
Vertykal | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 40:38 | +2 | L L L D W |
8
|
Montazhnik | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 33:37 | -4 | L L L L L |
9
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 49:63 | -14 | W W W W L |
10
|
Torpedo Mogilev | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 41:59 | -18 | L W L L D |
11
|
FK Dnepr Rogachev | 25 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 26:49 | -23 | D L D L L |
12
|
FK DYuSSh-DSK | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 35:45 | -10 | W L W L L |
13
|
FK UAS Zhitkovichi | 1 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8:124 | -116 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Volna | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 54:9 | +45 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 34:9 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Osipovichy | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | D W W W L |
4 (6) | FK Underdogs Čist́ | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | L W D L D |
5 (5) | Molodechno | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 38:11 | +27 | L W D D W |
6 (2) | Kletsk | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 35:21 | +14 | W W W D D |
7 (8) | Montazhnik | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | L L L D W |
8 (9) | Viktoriya Maryina Horka | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | W W W L W |
9 (7) | Vertykal | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | L D D L D |
10 (12) | FK DYuSSh-DSK | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | W W D L D |
11 (11) | FK Dnepr Rogachev | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:30 | -14 | L L D W W |
12 (10) | Torpedo Mogilev | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | L L L L W |
13 (13) | FK UAS Zhitkovichi | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7:52 | -45 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Volna | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Kletsk | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | W W L D W |
3 (5) | Molodechno | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | L W W D L |
4 (7) | Vertykal | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | L L W W W |
5 (10) | Torpedo Mogilev | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:35 | -12 | W L D D W |
6 (4) | Osipovichy | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | L L D D W |
7 (3) | FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | W W D L D |
8 (8) | Montazhnik | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | L L W L D |
9 (11) | FK Dnepr Rogachev | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | D D L D L |
10 (12) | FK DYuSSh-DSK | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | L W L L W |
11 (9) | Viktoriya Maryina Horka | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22:35 | -13 | W D L L L |
12 (6) | FK Underdogs Čist́ | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | D L L W D |
13 (13) | FK UAS Zhitkovichi | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1:72 | -71 | L L L L L |