2. Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
10.1111:00
Bumprom
Molodechno
2
4
FT
10.1111:00
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
Kletsk
1
0
FT
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
10.1111:00
Krumkachy
Ivatsevichi
4
1
FT
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
10.1111:00
Ruh Brest
Oshmyany
1
0
FT
10.1111:00
Uzda
SMI Autotrans
6
1
FT
10.1111:00
Energosbyt-BSATU
Osipovichy
1
0
FT
10.1108:30
Sputnik
Gorki
8
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ruh Brest | 73 | 28 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 87:16 | +71 | W W W W D |
2
|
Krumkachy | 72 | 28 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 80:16 | +64 | W W W W D |
3
|
Sputnik | 58 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 79:21 | +58 | W W W D D |
4
|
Oshmyany | 55 | 28 | 18 | 1 | 9 | 82:33 | +49 | L L L W W |
5
|
Uzda | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 64:46 | +18 | W W W D W |
6
|
Osipovichy | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 51:42 | +9 | L D D L L |
7
|
Ivatsevichi | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 46:45 | +1 | L L D W W |
8
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 36:50 | -14 | L D L D W |
9
|
Kletsk | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 37:54 | -17 | L W W L W |
10
|
Molodechno | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 46:64 | -18 | W W D L W |
11
|
SMI Autotrans | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 32:66 | -34 | L L W D L |
12
|
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 42:92 | -50 | W W W L W |
13
|
Energosbyt-BSATU | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 40:63 | -23 | W L L W L |
14
|
Gorki | 22 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 38:76 | -38 | L D L L W |
15
|
Bumprom | 8 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 20:96 | -76 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ruh Brest | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 54:12 | +42 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Krumkachy | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 45:11 | +34 | W W D L W |
3 (3) | Sputnik | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 39:9 | +30 | W W D W W |
4 (6) | Osipovichy | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | D L W W W |
5 (7) | Ivatsevichi | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 | L W L W W |
6 (4) | Oshmyany | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 36:17 | +19 | L W W W W |
7 (5) | Uzda | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | W D L L L |
8 (12) | FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 23:38 | -15 | W W W L L |
9 (9) | Kletsk | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | W L W W W |
10 (10) | Molodechno | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | L W L W L |
11 (13) | Energosbyt-BSATU | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | W L W L L |
12 (8) | Viktoriya Maryina Horka | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | L L W W L |
13 (14) | Gorki | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25:36 | -11 | D L W W L |
14 (11) | SMI Autotrans | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 | L D L L L |
15 (15) | Bumprom | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9:50 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Krumkachy | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 35:5 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Ruh Brest | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 33:4 | +29 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Oshmyany | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 46:16 | +30 | L L W W W |
4 (3) | Sputnik | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 40:12 | +28 | W D W W D |
5 (5) | Uzda | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 33:24 | +9 | W W W L L |
6 (8) | Viktoriya Maryina Horka | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | D D W W W |
7 (11) | SMI Autotrans | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:31 | -15 | L W L L W |
8 (6) | Osipovichy | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | L D L L W |
9 (7) | Ivatsevichi | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | L D W L L |
10 (10) | Molodechno | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25:39 | -14 | W W D W L |
11 (9) | Kletsk | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | L W L W L |
12 (13) | Energosbyt-BSATU | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 20:36 | -16 | L L L L W |
13 (14) | Gorki | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:40 | -27 | L L W W L |
14 (12) | FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 19:54 | -35 | W L L L L |
15 (15) | Bumprom | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11:46 | -35 | L L L L L |