Premier League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
17.0314:00
Shakhtyor
Vitebsk
1
0
FT
17.0312:00
Slutsk
Gomel
1
1
FT
17.0310:00
Arsenal
Torpedo BelAZ
0
1
FT
16.0314:00
Dinamo Minsk
Smorgon
5
0
FT
16.0312:00
Neman Grodno
Naftan
2
1
FT
15.0316:00
Slavia
Dnepr Mogilev
2
0
FT
15.0314:00
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
1
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
29.0314:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal
Preview
29.0316:00
Dinamo Brest
Smorgon
Preview
30.0311:00
Naftan
BATE
Preview
30.0313:00
Vitebsk
Slavia
Preview
30.0315:00
Isloch
Shakhtyor
Preview
31.0310:00
Gomel
Neman Grodno
Preview
31.0312:00
Torpedo BelAZ
Slutsk
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2
|
Slavia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3
|
Neman Grodno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5
|
Shakhtyor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
6
|
Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
7
|
Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8
|
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
9
|
Isloch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
10
|
Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
BATE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Naftan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
13
|
Arsenal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
14
|
Vitebsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
15
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
16
|
Smorgon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Slavia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Neman Grodno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (5) | Shakhtyor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (9) | Isloch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 (7) | Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
7 (16) | Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (15) | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (14) | Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (12) | Naftan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (11) | BATE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (10) | Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (8) | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (6) | Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (4) | Torpedo BelAZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (13) | Arsenal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Torpedo BelAZ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (8) | Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (6) | Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (13) | Arsenal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (11) | BATE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (10) | Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (9) | Isloch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Slutsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (5) | Shakhtyor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (3) | Neman Grodno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (2) | Slavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (1) | Dinamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (12) | Naftan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
14 (14) | Vitebsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
15 (15) | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
16 (16) | Smorgon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team