Premier League Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
30.10
Bobruichanka
Gomel
5
0
FT
30.10
Zorka-BDU
FK Universitet Vitebsk
0
2
FT
29.10
Minsk
FK Viktorya-86 Brest
3
1
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
09.10
FK Viktorya-86 Brest
Zorka-BDU
0
2
FT
09.10
FK Victorya Voronovo
Minsk
0
4
FT
09.10
FK Universitet Vitebsk
FK Molodechno
7
0
FT
09.10
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev
Bobruichanka
0
6
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Universitet Vitebsk | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 56:8 | +48 | W W D W W |
2
|
Zorka-BDU | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 38:3 | +35 | L W W W W |
3
|
Bobruichanka | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 51:4 | +47 | W W D W W |
4
|
FK Viktorya-86 Brest | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 44:17 | +27 | L L W L W |
5
|
Minsk | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25:18 | +7 | W W L W L |
6
|
Gomel | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8:38 | -30 | L D L L W |
7
|
FK Molodechno | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7:44 | -37 | L W L L L |
8
|
FK Victorya Voronovo | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6:58 | -52 | L L W L L |
9
|
FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:47 | -45 | L L D L D |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Universitet Vitebsk | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 33:4 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Bobruichanka | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 27:0 | +27 | W D W D W |
3 (4) | FK Viktorya-86 Brest | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28:7 | +21 | L L W W W |
4 (2) | Zorka-BDU | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23:3 | +20 | L W D W W |
5 (5) | Minsk | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | W L L W W |
6 (9) | FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:12 | -11 | L D L L W |
7 (6) | Gomel | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:17 | -14 | D L L L D |
8 (7) | FK Molodechno | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:23 | -19 | W L L L L |
9 (8) | FK Victorya Voronovo | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2:28 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Zorka-BDU | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Bobruichanka | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:4 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | FK Universitet Vitebsk | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:4 | +19 | W D W W W |
4 (4) | FK Viktorya-86 Brest | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | L W W L W |
5 (5) | Minsk | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:9 | +3 | W W W L L |
6 (7) | FK Molodechno | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:21 | -18 | L L D W L |
7 (6) | Gomel | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:21 | -16 | L L W W L |
8 (8) | FK Victorya Voronovo | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:30 | -26 | W L D L L |
9 (9) | FK Nadezhda SDJuShOR-7 Mogilev | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1:35 | -34 | L D L L L |