Premier League
0
100%
Results
Round 1
03.11
Lida
Shakhtyor
0
3
FT
03.11
Dinamo Brest
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
5
2
FT
03.11
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev
Vitebsk
3
2
FT
03.11
Belshina
Neman Grodno
1
1
FT
03.11
FK Tarpeda Minsk
BATE
0
1
FT
03.11
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia
0
1
FT
03.11
Naftan
Gomel
1
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Slavia | 74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 78:25 | +53 | W W L W W |
2
|
BATE | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 68:26 | +42 | W W W W W |
3
|
Dinamo Minsk | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 49:21 | +28 | L W D L W |
4
|
Neman Grodno | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 56:29 | +27 | D W W W L |
5
|
Shakhtyor | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 47:29 | +18 | W D L W W |
6
|
Gomel | 53 | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 50:41 | +9 | W W W W W |
7
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 55:33 | +22 | D D D W W |
8
|
FK Tarpeda Minsk | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 43:28 | +15 | L L W L L |
9
|
Belshina | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42:38 | +4 | D W W L W |
10
|
Dinamo Brest | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 37:51 | -14 | W L L L W |
11
|
Vitebsk | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 34:50 | -16 | L W D W L |
12
|
FK Rechytsa-2014 | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 23:36 | -13 | D L L W L |
13
|
Naftan | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 25:69 | -44 | L L W L L |
14
|
Lida | 19 | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 16:60 | -44 | L L D L L |
15
|
Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev | 17 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 31:71 | -40 | W L L L L |
16
|
FC Kommunalnik Slonim | 17 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 19:66 | -47 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | BATE | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 44:7 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Slavia | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45:11 | +34 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Neman Grodno | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41:9 | +32 | W W W L W |
4 (5) | Shakhtyor | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | D W D W D |
5 (6) | Gomel | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | W W W L W |
6 (3) | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:10 | +18 | L D W L W |
7 (7) | Dnepr Mogilev | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:10 | +17 | D W W W W |
8 (8) | FK Tarpeda Minsk | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | L W L L L |
9 (9) | Belshina | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | D W L W L |
10 (11) | Vitebsk | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | W W L W D |
11 (10) | Dinamo Brest | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | W L W L D |
12 (12) | FK Rechytsa-2014 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | L W L L W |
13 (16) | FC Kommunalnik Slonim | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | L L W L D |
14 (14) | Lida | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | L D L L W |
15 (13) | Naftan | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10:28 | -18 | L W L D L |
16 (15) | Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14:37 | -23 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Slavia | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 33:14 | +19 | W L W W W |
2 (3) | Dinamo Minsk | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | W L W W W |
3 (2) | BATE | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | W W W L D |
4 (7) | Dnepr Mogilev | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:23 | +5 | D D W W L |
5 (8) | FK Tarpeda Minsk | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | L L W W D |
6 (5) | Shakhtyor | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | W L W W L |
7 (6) | Gomel | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | W W L W L |
8 (4) | Neman Grodno | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | D W L W D |
9 (9) | Belshina | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:15 | +1 | W L W W L |
10 (10) | Dinamo Brest | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | L L D L W |
11 (12) | FK Rechytsa-2014 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | D L L D L |
12 (11) | Vitebsk | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | L D L W L |
13 (13) | Naftan | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15:41 | -26 | L L L L W |
14 (15) | Torpedo-Kadino Mogilev | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17:34 | -17 | L L L W L |
15 (14) | Lida | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7:39 | -32 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | FC Kommunalnik Slonim | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:43 | -39 | L L L L L |