Premier League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
26.1111:00
Vitebsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
4
FT
26.1111:00
Naftan
Isloch
1
2
FT
26.1111:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Slutsk
0
0
FT
26.1111:00
Torpedo BelAZ
Slavia
2
0
FT
26.1111:00
Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor
3
1
FT
26.1111:00
Krumkachy
Minsk
2
1
FT
26.1111:00
FK Gorodeya
BATE
3
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
BATE | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 61:19 | +42 | D W W D W |
2
|
Dinamo Minsk | 68 | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 46:15 | +31 | W W W W D |
3
|
Shakhtyor | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 52:22 | +30 | L L W W W |
4
|
Dinamo Brest | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 47:26 | +21 | W D W W W |
5
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 43:27 | +16 | W W L L D |
6
|
Neman Grodno | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 42:32 | +10 | W L L W W |
7
|
Slutsk | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 30:34 | -4 | D L L W L |
8
|
Vitebsk | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 35:38 | -3 | L W L W L |
9
|
FK Gorodeya | 38 | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 37:35 | +2 | D D D D W |
10
|
Gomel | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 24:25 | -1 | L W W D L |
11
|
Isloch | 27 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 27:46 | -19 | W W W L W |
12
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 27:48 | -21 | D L W L L |
13
|
Krumkachy | 25 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26:47 | -21 | W L L L L |
14
|
Minsk | 23 | 30 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 19:39 | -20 | L L D L D |
15
|
Slavia | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 26:50 | -24 | L L L L D |
16
|
Naftan | 13 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 18:57 | -39 | L W L D L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | BATE | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 30:7 | +23 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Dinamo Minsk | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | W W D L W |
3 (4) | Dinamo Brest | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | D W W W W |
4 (3) | Shakhtyor | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | L W L W W |
5 (5) | Torpedo BelAZ | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | W L D W D |
6 (9) | FK Gorodeya | 26 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 21:14 | +7 | D D W W D |
7 (6) | Neman Grodno | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | W L W W L |
8 (7) | Slutsk | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | L W L L W |
9 (8) | Vitebsk | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | L L L D W |
10 (10) | Gomel | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:11 | +1 | L D L D L |
11 (14) | Minsk | 15 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | L L D D D |
12 (13) | Krumkachy | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | W L L D L |
13 (11) | Isloch | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | W L D W L |
14 (12) | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | D W L L D |
15 (15) | Slavia | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | Naftan | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6:32 | -26 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dinamo Minsk | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 27:6 | +21 | W W W L W |
2 (3) | Shakhtyor | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | L W W W W |
3 (1) | BATE | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:12 | +19 | D W W W W |
4 (5) | Torpedo BelAZ | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:13 | +8 | W L W W W |
5 (6) | Neman Grodno | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | L W D L D |
6 (8) | Vitebsk | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | W W L D L |
7 (7) | Slutsk | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | D L W L D |
8 (11) | Isloch | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | W W W W L |
9 (10) | Gomel | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:14 | -2 | W W L W L |
10 (4) | Dinamo Brest | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | W W W D L |
11 (9) | FK Gorodeya | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | D D W L L |
12 (12) | Dnepr Mogilev | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | L L L D L |
13 (16) | Naftan | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | W D D L D |
14 (13) | Krumkachy | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | L L D L L |
15 (15) | Slavia | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | L L D L L |
16 (14) | Minsk | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9:26 | -17 | L D D D L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team