Premier League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 30 (Regular Season)
12.1111:00
Dinamo Brest
Slutsk
0
0
FT
12.1111:00
Isloch
Torpedo BelAZ
3
0
FT
12.1111:00
Energetyk-BGU
Dinamo Minsk
1
3
FT
12.1111:00
Neman Grodno
Vitebsk
1
1
FT
12.1111:00
Arsenal
BATE
0
2
FT
12.1111:00
Minsk
Gomel
1
1
FT
12.1111:00
Slavia
Dnepr Mogilev
5
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shakhtyor | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 55:17 | +38 | W W W D W |
2
|
Energetyk-BGU | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 50:27 | +23 | L W W L W |
3
|
BATE | 59 | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 51:21 | +30 | W W W W D |
4
|
Dinamo Minsk | 59 | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 50:25 | +25 | W W L D D |
5
|
Isloch | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 51:33 | +18 | W W D L D |
6
|
Minsk | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:43 | +4 | D L W D W |
7
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 35:32 | +3 | L D D L W |
8
|
Neman Grodno | 41 | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 39:33 | +6 | D L W L W |
9
|
Gomel | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 33:37 | -4 | D L L W D |
10
|
Slavia | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:46 | -4 | W W D D L |
11
|
Slutsk | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 26:41 | -15 | D L D W L |
12
|
Belshina | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 37:50 | -13 | L L D D L |
13
|
Dinamo Brest | 27 | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 29:43 | -14 | D D L D D |
14
|
Arsenal | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 18:42 | -24 | L W D D L |
15
|
Vitebsk | 22 | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 28:49 | -21 | D L D L L |
16
|
Dnepr Mogilev | 12 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 21:73 | -52 | L L L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shakhtyor | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:9 | +16 | W W D W W |
2 (6) | Minsk | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | D W W D L |
3 (8) | Neman Grodno | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | D W W W D |
4 (3) | BATE | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | W W W D D |
5 (4) | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | W L D D W |
6 (5) | Isloch | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | W D D W W |
7 (2) | Energetyk-BGU | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | L L W L W |
8 (9) | Gomel | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | L W W W L |
9 (7) | Torpedo BelAZ | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | D L W D W |
10 (10) | Slavia | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | W D L L D |
11 (11) | Slutsk | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | L D L D D |
12 (13) | Dinamo Brest | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | D D D W L |
13 (12) | Belshina | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | L D W D L |
14 (15) | Vitebsk | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | L L L D D |
15 (14) | Arsenal | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | L D D D L |
16 (16) | Dnepr Mogilev | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 13:38 | -25 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Energetyk-BGU | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 28:12 | +16 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Dinamo Minsk | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | W D W D D |
3 (1) | Shakhtyor | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:8 | +22 | W W W L W |
4 (3) | BATE | 31 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 23:5 | +18 | W W D D D |
5 (5) | Isloch | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | W L W W W |
6 (7) | Torpedo BelAZ | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | L D D D W |
7 (10) | Slavia | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | W D L L W |
8 (9) | Gomel | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | D L D D L |
9 (11) | Slutsk | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | D W L W D |
10 (12) | Belshina | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | L D L L D |
11 (6) | Minsk | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | L D D L D |
12 (13) | Dinamo Brest | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | D L D L D |
13 (8) | Neman Grodno | 12 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | L L L D L |
14 (14) | Arsenal | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8:22 | -14 | W D L W L |
15 (15) | Vitebsk | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | D D L L L |
16 (16) | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8:35 | -27 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team