Reserve League
0
100%
Season table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Minsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
Smorgon Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Minsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
BATE Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
FC Naftan Novopolotsk Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Neman Grodno Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Gomel Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Slutsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
Torpedo Zhodino Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Arsenal Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Slavia Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
Vitebsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
Shakhtyor Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15
|
Dinamo Brest Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16
|
Isloch Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (16) | Isloch Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (15) | Dinamo Brest Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (14) | Shakhtyor Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (13) | Vitebsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (12) | Slavia Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (11) | FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (10) | Arsenal Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | Torpedo Zhodino Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (8) | Slutsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (7) | Gomel Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (6) | Neman Grodno Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (5) | FC Naftan Novopolotsk Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (4) | BATE Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (3) | Minsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (2) | Smorgon Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (1) | Dinamo Minsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (16) | Isloch Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (15) | Dinamo Brest Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (14) | Shakhtyor Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (13) | Vitebsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (12) | Slavia Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (11) | FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (10) | Arsenal Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (9) | Torpedo Zhodino Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (8) | Slutsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (7) | Gomel Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (6) | Neman Grodno Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (5) | FC Naftan Novopolotsk Reserve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (4) | BATE Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (3) | Minsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (2) | Smorgon Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (1) | Dinamo Minsk Res. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |