Reserve League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
07.1112:00
Neman Grodno Res.
Slavia Res.
4
1
FT
07.1111:00
Shakhtyor Res.
Dinamo Brest Res.
3
0
FT
07.1111:00
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
FC Naftan Novopolotsk Reserve
1
2
FT
07.1111:00
FC Belshina Bobruisk Reserve
FK Granit Mikashevichi Reserves
3
1
FT
07.1111:00
Minsk Res.
Vitebsk Res.
6
1
FT
07.1110:00
BATE Res.
Slutsk Res.
5
1
FT
07.1109:00
Gomel Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res.
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Minsk Res. | 60 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 78:24 | +54 | W W W L W |
2
|
BATE Res. | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 54:19 | +35 | W D W W W |
3
|
FC Naftan Novopolotsk Reserve | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 50:26 | +24 | W W L W L |
4
|
Gomel Res. | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 51:24 | +27 | W L W D W |
5
|
Shakhtyor Res. | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53:22 | +31 | W L W L W |
6
|
Neman Grodno Res. | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 65:33 | +32 | W D W L W |
7
|
Slavia Res. | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 38:36 | +2 | L W L W W |
8
|
Dinamo Minsk Res. | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 47:27 | +20 | L L W W D |
9
|
Vitebsk Res. | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 40:53 | -13 | L L W L L |
10
|
Torpedo Zhodino Res. | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 42:58 | -16 | L W L L W |
11
|
Dinamo Brest Res. | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 29:58 | -29 | L D L L D |
12
|
FC Belshina Bobruisk Reserve | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 33:73 | -40 | W L W L L |
13
|
FK Granit Mikashevichi Reserves | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 26:90 | -64 | L L W L L |
14
|
Slutsk Res. | 10 | 26 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 23:86 | -63 | L D L D L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Minsk Res. | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 47:9 | +38 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | BATE Res. | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | W W W L D |
3 (4) | Gomel Res. | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 30:11 | +19 | W W W W D |
4 (6) | Neman Grodno Res. | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 40:11 | +29 | W W W L W |
5 (3) | FC Naftan Novopolotsk Reserve | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | W W L D D |
6 (5) | Shakhtyor Res. | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:10 | +20 | W W L W W |
7 (7) | Slavia Res. | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | W W W L D |
8 (8) | Dinamo Minsk Res. | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31:10 | +21 | L W W W L |
9 (11) | Dinamo Brest Res. | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | D D L D L |
10 (10) | Torpedo Zhodino Res. | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | L L D L D |
11 (13) | FK Granit Mikashevichi Reserves | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:33 | -14 | L L L W W |
12 (12) | FC Belshina Bobruisk Reserve | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 21:42 | -21 | W L L L W |
13 (9) | Vitebsk Res. | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | Slutsk Res. | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12:33 | -21 | D D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | BATE Res. | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | D W L D D |
2 (1) | Minsk Res. | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 31:15 | +16 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | FC Naftan Novopolotsk Reserve | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | W L L W W |
4 (5) | Shakhtyor Res. | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | L W D W D |
5 (9) | Vitebsk Res. | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | L W L L W |
6 (4) | Gomel Res. | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:13 | +8 | L D W L L |
7 (7) | Slavia Res. | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | L L W W L |
8 (8) | Dinamo Minsk Res. | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | L D W L D |
9 (6) | Neman Grodno Res. | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | D L W W L |
10 (10) | Torpedo Zhodino Res. | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | W L W W D |
11 (12) | FC Belshina Bobruisk Reserve | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:31 | -19 | W L W D L |
12 (13) | FK Granit Mikashevichi Reserves | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:57 | -50 | L W L L D |
13 (11) | Dinamo Brest Res. | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:39 | -29 | L L L D L |
14 (14) | Slutsk Res. | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11:53 | -42 | L L L D L |