Belgium
Belgium > First Division A (2023/2024)
17.0317:30
Westerlo
Genk
1
1
FT
17.0317:30
Gent
Sporting Charleroi
5
0
FT
17.0317:30
OH Leuven
Mechelen
1
0
FT
17.0317:30
Cercle Brugge
RWDM
4
0
FT
17.0315:00
Antwerp
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
1
FT
17.0312:30
Sint-Truiden
Club Brugge
2
1
FT
16.0319:45
Anderlecht
Kortrijk
0
1
FT
16.0317:15
Standard Liège
AS Eupen
4
0
FT
10.0318:15
AS Eupen
Sint-Truiden
1
0
FT
10.0317:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Gent
1
1
FT
Belgium > Challenger Pro League (2023/2024)
16.0319:45
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
KV Oostende
3
1
FT
16.0319:45
Dender
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
4
1
FT
16.0317:15
Deinze
Francs Borains
2
3
FT
16.0315:00
Lierse K
Liège
3
2
FT
16.0315:00
Lommel
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
3
1
FT
15.0319:00
Club Brugge KV II
RFC Seraing
1
1
FT
15.0319:00
Zulte Waregem
Beerschot
0
1
FT
15.0319:00
Waasland-Beveren
Patro Eisden
0
1
FT
10.0318:15
Liège
Deinze
1
0
FT
10.0315:00
Francs Borains
Lommel
1
2
FT
Belgium > First Amateur Division (2023/2024)
17.0314:00
Cappellen
Union Namur
3
2
FT
17.0314:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Lokeren-Temse
0
4
FT
17.0314:00
URSL Visé
Hoogstraten
0
0
FT
16.0319:00
Excelsior Virton
Royal Charleroi SC B
0
1
FT
16.0319:00
Olympic Charleroi
Thes Sport
0
1
FT
16.0319:00
RAAL La Louvière
Heist
1
2
FT
16.0318:30
Dessel Sport
Knokke
3
1
FT
16.0318:30
KAA Gent B
Tienen
0
1
FT
15.0319:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Royal Antwerp B
1
0
FT
13.0317:30
KAA Gent B
Royal Charleroi SC B
1
1
FT
Belgium > Second Amateur Division (2023/2024)
17.0314:00
Zelzate
Sparta Petegem
3
1
FT
17.0314:00
Cercle Brugge II
Oostkamp
5
1
FT
17.0314:00
Acren-Lessines
Verlaine
1
2
FT
17.0314:00
Merelbeke
Dikkelvenne
2
0
FT
17.0314:00
Harelbeke
Gullegem
2
3
FT
17.0314:00
Mechelen II
Wezel
0
0
FT
17.0314:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Sporting Hasselt
3
0
FT
17.0314:00
Royale Union Sportive Binchoise
La Calamine
0
0
FT
17.0314:00
Stockay-Warfusée
Tubize
2
2
FT
17.0314:00
Diegem Sport
Tempo Overijse
2
0
FT
Belgium > Third Amateur Division (2023/2024)
17.0314:00
Waremme
Elsautoise
2
3
FT
17.0314:00
Jong Lede
Wambeek-Ternat
2
0
FT
17.0314:00
Gouvy
Meix-Devant-Virton
0
1
FT
17.0314:00
Aywaille
RFC Seraing II
1
2
FT
17.0314:00
Beerschot VA II
Witgoor Sport
0
0
FT
17.0314:00
Zepperen-Brustem
Geel
1
3
FT
17.0314:00
Berg en Dal
KFC Eksel
5
1
FT
17.0314:00
RAS Monceau
Wallonne Ciney
1
1
FT
17.0314:00
VW Hamme
Pepingen-Halle
2
0
FT
17.0314:00
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Herstal
2
0
FT
Belgium > Provincial (2023/2024)
17.0315:00
Stade Bierbeek
KCVV Elewijt
1
0
FT
17.0315:00
Munkzwalm
Berlare
6
0
FT
17.0314:00
SK 's Gravenwezel-Schilde
K. Zandhovense SK
0
0
FT
17.0314:00
Vosselaar
Ranst
0
2
FT
17.0314:00
RVC Hoboken
K. Kontich
1
1
FT
17.0314:00
KSV Bredene
Royal Dottignies Sports
3
1
FT
17.0314:00
KFC Moen
Meulebeke
2
2
FT
17.0314:00
KVC Ardooie
KSK Wevelgem City
1
0
FT
17.0314:00
Excelsior Zedelgem
Oostnieuwkerke
4
0
FT
17.0314:00
Lokeren Doorslaar
FC Lembeke
2
1
FT
Belgium > Cup (2023/2024)
29.0219:45
Antwerp
KV Oostende
3
0
FT
28.0219:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
Club Brugge
2
0
FT
08.0219:00
KV Oostende
Antwerp
1
1
FT
07.0219:45
Club Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
1
FT
25.0119:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Union Saint-Gilloise
Anderlecht
24.0119:30
OH Leuven
Antwerp
2
3
FT
17.0119:15
KV Oostende
RWDM
2
0
FT
16.0119:45
Gent
Club Brugge
0
1
FT
07.1219:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Anderlecht
Standard Liège
07.1219:00
Waasland-Beveren
Union Saint-Gilloise
0
2
FT
Belgium > Super Cup (2024/2025)
There are no Super Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Super Cup archive for more results.
Belgium > UEFA Europa League Play-offs (2019/2020)
There are no UEFA Europa League Play-offs results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the UEFA Europa League Play-offs archive for more results.
Belgium > Play-offs 1/2 (2023)
There are no Play-offs 1/2 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 1/2 archive for more results.
Belgium > Play-offs 2/3 (2013/2014)
29.0514:00
Patro Eisden
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
0
FT
25.0514:00
Deinze
Hoogstraten
5
0
FT
25.0514:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Patro Eisden
2
1
FT
22.0518:00
Deinze
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
0
FT
22.0517:00
Hoogstraten
Patro Eisden
1
2
FT
18.0514:00
Patro Eisden
Hoogstraten
3
0
FT
18.0514:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
Deinze
2
0
FT
15.0517:00
KFC Turnhout
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
4
FT
11.0514:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
KFC Turnhout
0
3
FT
Belgium > Play-offs 3/4 (2023/2024)
There are no Play-offs 3/4 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 3/4 archive for more results.
Belgium > Play-offs 4/5 (2014/2015)
30.0516:00
Solre-sur-Sambre
Sijseelse VV Damme
P
4
5
1
1
FT
24.0514:00
Racing Club Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus
Sijseelse VV Damme
2
1
FT
24.0514:00
Solre-sur-Sambre
Richelle United
P
5
6
1
1
FT
17.0514:00
Sijseelse VV Damme
FC Tilleur
3
0
FT
17.0514:00
Racing Club Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus
Racing FC Fosses
4
1
FT
17.0514:00
Solre-sur-Sambre
Herk
3
2
FT
17.0514:00
Richelle United
Ethe Belmont
P
3
1
1
1
FT
10.0514:00
Vosselaar
FC Tilleur
1
0
FT
09.0516:00
RFC Wetteren
Solre-sur-Sambre
2
1
FT
Belgium > Reserve Pro League (2023/2024)
15.0319:30
Kortrijk U21
Waasland-Beveren U21
1
0
FT
15.0319:30
Francs Borains U21
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
0
2
FT
15.0319:15
Westerlo U21
Patro Eisden U21
5
1
FT
15.0319:00
Sint-Truiden U21
RWDM U21
3
1
FT
15.0318:30
Lommel U21
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Under 21
6
0
FT
15.0318:30
KV Oostende U21
Deinze U21
6
1
FT
15.0318:30
AS Eupen U21
RFC de Liege U21
3
1
FT
11.0319:00
Patro Eisden U21
RFC de Liege U21
3
1
FT
11.0319:00
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
Westerlo U21
1
3
FT
08.0319:30
Kortrijk U21
Lommel U21
3
2
FT
Belgium > Reserve Pro League 2 (2021/2022)
02.0518:00
Union St-Gilloise U21
Excelsior Virton U21
4
0
FT
02.0518:00
Westerlo U21
Excel Mouscron U21
3
2
FT
02.0518:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
AS Eupen U21
0
2
FT
02.0518:00
Lommel U21
RFC Seraing U21
2
2
FT
02.0517:30
Kortrijk U21
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
1
1
FT
02.0517:30
Waasland-Beveren U21
RWDM U21
4
1
FT
25.0418:00
Union St-Gilloise U21
Westerlo U21
3
1
FT
25.0417:30
AS Eupen U21
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
4
1
FT
25.0414:00
Excelsior Virton U21
Waasland-Beveren U21
1
2
FT
14.0414:00
Excelsior Virton U21
RFC Seraing U21
0
6
FT
Belgium > Reserve Pro League Cup (2023/2024)
There are no Reserve Pro League Cup results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Reserve Pro League Cup archive for more results.
Belgium > Super League (2023/2024)
09.0318:00
OH Leuven
Ladies Genk
1
0
FT
09.0318:00
Anderlecht
Charleroi
6
0
FT
09.0312:30
Zulte Waregem
Standard Liège
0
1
FT
08.0319:30
White Star Woluwe
Mechelen
1
1
FT
08.0319:30
Gent
Club Brugge
1
0
FT
02.0318:00
Anderlecht
Standard Liège
3
2
FT
02.0317:00
Mechelen
Gent
0
2
FT
02.0312:30
Club Brugge
Ladies Genk
2
2
FT
01.0319:30
White Star Woluwe
Zulte Waregem
1
0
FT
01.0319:00
Charleroi
OH Leuven
0
3
FT
Belgium > First Division Women (2023/2024)
17.0314:00
OH Leuven II
Zulte Waregem II
2
3
FT
16.0318:30
Anderlecht II
RFC de Liege
0
0
FT
16.0315:00
Famkes Merkem
Tienen
2
3
FT
16.0315:00
Ladies Genk II
Westerlo
0
6
FT
16.0314:30
Eendracht Aalst
Chastre
12
0
FT
16.0313:30
Gent II
Standard Liège II
4
2
FT
16.0313:00
Moldavo
Renaissance Mons 44
3
1
FT
09.0316:30
Renaissance Mons 44
Alken
2
1
FT
09.0316:00
Chastre
Anderlecht II
1
3
FT
09.0316:00
Zulte Waregem II
Famkes Merkem
4
1
FT
Belgium > Second Division Women (2023/2024)
17.0316:30
Andennais
White Star Woluwe II
1
3
FT
17.0316:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
5
0
FT
16.0319:00
RFC de Liege II
Loyers
0
8
FT
16.0317:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
DV Famkes Merkem II
5
0
FT
16.0316:30
Renaissance Mons 44 II
Standard Liège III
1
4
FT
16.0316:00
Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II
Irlande-Auderghem
0
0
FT
16.0315:30
RWD Molenbeek
KVV Kester-Gooik
5
0
FT
16.0315:15
Svelta Melsele
VVC Brasschaat
2
1
FT
16.0315:00
Mechelen II
Sint-Truidense VV
7
1
FT
16.0314:30
Kontich
K. Noorse SV
2
0
FT
Belgium > Women's Cup (2023/2024)
16.0314:00
Zulte Waregem
OH Leuven
0
7
FT
16.0314:00
Club Brugge
Gent
E
1
0
0
0
FT
10.0216:00
Charleroi
Gent
0
2
FT
10.0213:30
Club Brugge
Ladies Genk
0
0
FT
10.0213:30
Zulte Waregem
Mechelen
P
4
3
2
2
FT
09.0218:30
Ladies Genk II
OH Leuven
0
7
FT
12.1112:30
Ladies Genk
OH Leuven II
5
0
FT
11.1118:00
Anderlecht
OH Leuven
E
2
3
2
2
FT
11.1115:00
Ladies Genk II
Renaissance Mons 44
4
3
FT
11.1114:00
Westerlo
Gent
0
2
FT
Belgium > Super Cup Women (2012/2013)
29.0711:15
WD Lierse SK
Standard Liège
1
3
FT
Belgium > Women's Play-offs 1/2 (2011/2012)
02.0613:00
Sporting West Ladies Harelbeke
OH Leuven II
0
5
FT
26.0513:00
OH Leuven II
Sporting West Ladies Harelbeke
5
0
FT
Belgium > Women's Play-offs 2/3 (2015/2016)
11.0518:00
Anderlecht II
Svelta Melsele
1
0
FT
07.0513:00
Svelta Melsele
Anderlecht II
2
1
FT
Belgium > Challenger Pro League (2023/2024)
20.04
Francs Borains
Dender
Preview
20.04
Liège
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
Preview
20.04
RFC Seraing
Deinze
Preview
20.04
KV Oostende
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Preview
20.04
Lommel
Waasland-Beveren
Preview
20.04
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Club Brugge KV II
Preview
20.04
Beerschot
Patro Eisden
Preview
20.04
Zulte Waregem
Lierse K
Preview
14.0417:15
Patro Eisden
KV Oostende
Preview
14.0414:00
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
RFC Seraing
Preview
Belgium > First Amateur Division (2023/2024)
11.0518:00
Royal Antwerp B
Hoogstraten
Preview
11.0518:00
Thes Sport
Lokeren-Temse
Preview
11.0518:00
Tienen
Dessel Sport
Preview
11.0518:00
URSL Visé
RAAL La Louvière
Preview
11.0518:00
KAA Gent B
Cappellen
Preview
11.0518:00
Heist
Union Namur
Preview
11.0518:00
Knokke
Royal Charleroi SC B
Preview
11.0518:00
Olympic Charleroi
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Preview
11.0518:00
Excelsior Virton
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Preview
04.0518:00
Royal Charleroi SC B
Thes Sport
Preview
Belgium > Second Amateur Division (2023/2024)
12.0513:00
Rebecq
Royale Union Sportive Binchoise
Preview
12.0513:00
Warnant
La Calamine
Preview
12.0513:00
La Louvière Centre
Meux
Preview
12.0513:00
Ganshoren
Acren-Lessines
Preview
12.0513:00
Renaissance Mons 44
Verlaine
Preview
12.0513:00
Rochefort
Tournai
Preview
12.0513:00
Jette
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II
Preview
12.0513:00
Hamoir
Tubize
Preview
12.0513:00
RCS Verviétois
Stockay-Warfusée
Preview
05.0513:00
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II
Renaissance Mons 44
Preview
Belgium > Third Amateur Division (2023/2024)
28.0413:00
KFC Turnhout
Zepperen-Brustem
Preview
28.0413:00
Aische
RAS Monceau
Preview
28.0413:00
Mormont
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Preview
28.0413:00
Habay-la-Neuve
Elsautoise
Preview
28.0413:00
Diest
Betekom
Preview
28.0413:00
Belœil
Jodoigne
Preview
28.0413:00
Jeunesse Tamines
Onhaye
Preview
28.0413:00
Herstal
Sprimont
Preview
28.0413:00
Raeren-Eynatten
Waremme
Preview
28.0413:00
Royal Arquet FC
Braine
Preview
Belgium > Provincial (2023/2024)
28.0413:00
FC Saint-Michel
Royale Union Auderghem
Preview
28.0413:00
Lokeren Doorslaar
KSK Beveren
Preview
28.0413:00
Tervuren-Duisburg
K. Europa 90 Kraainem FC
Preview
28.0413:00
Liedekerke
Sporting Kampenhout
Preview
28.0413:00
Linden
Olympia Wijgmaal
Preview
28.0413:00
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Bertem-Leefdaal
Preview
28.0413:00
FC Fenixx Beigem Humbeek
Stade Bierbeek
Preview
28.0413:00
Rotselaar Sportief
KCVV Elewijt
Preview
28.0413:00
Eppegem
KFC Herent
Preview
28.0413:00
Berlare
KVC De Toekomst Borsbeke
Preview
Belgium > Cup (2023/2024)
09.05
Final A
Final B
Belgium > Reserve Pro League (2023/2024)
03.0518:00
Waasland-Beveren U21
FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Under 21
Preview
03.0518:00
RFC de Liege U21
Sint-Truiden U21
Preview
03.0518:00
RWDM U21
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
Preview
03.0517:30
KV Oostende U21
Westerlo U21
Preview
03.0517:30
Patro Eisden U21
Lommel U21
Preview
03.0517:30
Deinze U21
Kortrijk U21
Preview
03.0517:30
AS Eupen U21
Francs Borains U21
Preview
26.0418:30
Francs Borains U21
Patro Eisden U21
Preview
26.0418:30
Kortrijk U21
AS Eupen U21
Preview
26.0418:15
Westerlo U21
RFC de Liege U21
Preview
Belgium > Super League (2023/2024)
25.0511:30
Anderlecht
Ladies Genk
Preview
25.0511:30
OH Leuven
Gent
Preview
25.0511:30
Standard Liège
Club Brugge
Preview
18.0514:15
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
Preview
17.0518:30
Gent
Standard Liège
Preview
17.0518:30
Ladies Genk
OH Leuven
Preview
11.0517:00
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
Preview
11.0516:30
Anderlecht
Gent
Preview
11.0514:15
Club Brugge
Ladies Genk
Preview
04.0517:00
Mechelen
Zulte Waregem
Preview
Belgium > First Division Women (2023/2024)
04.0515:00
Ladies Genk II
Alken
Preview
04.0515:00
Chastre
Zulte Waregem II
Preview
04.0515:00
Anderlecht II
Gent II
Preview
04.0515:00
Moldavo
Standard Liège II
Preview
04.0515:00
OH Leuven II
Famkes Merkem
Preview
04.0515:00
Renaissance Mons 44
RFC de Liege
Preview
04.0515:00
Westerlo
Tienen
Preview
04.0515:00
Eendracht Aalst
Club Brugge II
Preview
27.0415:00
Zulte Waregem II
Westerlo
Preview
27.0415:00
Tienen
Moldavo
Preview
Belgium > Second Division Women (2023/2024)
27.0415:30
Sainte-Ode
RFC de Liege II
Preview
27.0415:30
Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II
Union Saint-Gilloise
Preview
27.0415:30
Loyers
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
Preview
27.0415:30
Standard Liège III
Sibret
Preview
27.0415:30
Renaissance Mons 44 II
Andennais
Preview
27.0415:30
Irlande-Auderghem
White Star Woluwe II
Preview
21.0413:00
DV Famkes Merkem II
KVE Drongen
Preview
20.0418:00
DT Borsbeke
RWD Molenbeek
Preview
20.0417:30
Eendracht Mazenzele
Bredene
Preview
20.0415:30
RFC de Liege II
Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II
Preview
Belgium > Women's Cup (2023/2024)
01.05
Final A
Final B