First Amateur Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 27 (Regular Season)
17.0314:00
Cappellen
Union Namur
3
2
FT
17.0314:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Lokeren-Temse
0
4
FT
17.0314:00
URSL Visé
Hoogstraten
0
0
FT
16.0319:00
Olympic Charleroi
Thes Sport
0
1
FT
16.0319:00
RAAL La Louvière
Heist
1
2
FT
16.0319:00
Excelsior Virton
Royal Charleroi SC B
0
1
FT
16.0318:30
Dessel Sport
Knokke
3
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
20.0319:00
Olympic Charleroi
Union Namur
Preview
20.0319:00
Royal Antwerp B
Thes Sport
Preview
20.0319:00
URSL Visé
Excelsior Virton
Preview
20.0319:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Cappellen
Preview
20.0319:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Knokke
Preview
20.0319:30
Dessel Sport
Hoogstraten
Preview
20.0319:30
Heist
Tienen
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RAAL La Louvière | 65 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 59:12 | +47 | L W W W W |
2
|
Lokeren-Temse | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 48:17 | +31 | W W D W D |
3
|
Royal Charleroi SC B | 43 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 40:32 | +8 | W D D D W |
4
|
Heist | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 43:36 | +7 | W W D L W |
5
|
Hoogstraten | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 37:36 | +1 | D D D L W |
6
|
KAA Gent B | 40 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 47:30 | +17 | L D D W L |
7
|
Knokke | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 41:33 | +8 | L W D W L |
8
|
Olympic Charleroi | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 38:38 | 0 | L D W W W |
9
|
Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 31:34 | -3 | W L D L D |
10
|
Excelsior Virton | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 30:42 | -12 | L W L W L |
11
|
Royal Antwerp B | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 30:39 | -9 | L D L W W |
12
|
Thes Sport | 31 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 33:46 | -13 | W L L W W |
13
|
Tienen | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 25:30 | -5 | W D W L L |
14
|
Dessel Sport | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 39:45 | -6 | W D W L L |
15
|
Union Namur | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 30:46 | -16 | L L L L D |
16
|
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 34:45 | -11 | L D L L L |
17
|
URSL Visé | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 26:44 | -18 | D L W W D |
18
|
Cappellen | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 21:47 | -26 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RAAL La Louvière | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 37:6 | +31 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Lokeren-Temse | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | W W D L W |
3 (5) | Hoogstraten | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23:17 | +6 | D D W W W |
4 (7) | Knokke | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:7 | +17 | W W W L D |
5 (3) | Royal Charleroi SC B | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | D W W W W |
6 (8) | Olympic Charleroi | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:20 | +4 | L W W D D |
7 (15) | Union Namur | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | L D W L W |
8 (12) | Thes Sport | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | L W W L L |
9 (14) | Dessel Sport | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | W W L W L |
10 (6) | KAA Gent B | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | L D W D L |
11 (9) | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | W D D W W |
12 (13) | Tienen | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 15:13 | +2 | W L W W L |
13 (11) | Royal Antwerp B | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | D W L L D |
14 (17) | URSL Visé | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | D W W L L |
15 (10) | Excelsior Virton | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:14 | +2 | L W W W W |
16 (4) | Heist | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | D W L W L |
17 (16) | Oud-Heverlee Leuven B | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | L D L L W |
18 (18) | Cappellen | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:21 | -8 | W L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lokeren-Temse | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | W D L W W |
2 (1) | RAAL La Louvière | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 22:6 | +16 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Heist | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | W W L W W |
4 (6) | KAA Gent B | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | D L D L D |
5 (3) | Royal Charleroi SC B | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | W D D D L |
6 (9) | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | L L L W W |
7 (10) | Excelsior Virton | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | W L L L L |
8 (16) | Oud-Heverlee Leuven B | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | L L L L D |
9 (5) | Hoogstraten | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | D L L L W |
10 (8) | Olympic Charleroi | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D W D L L |
11 (11) | Royal Antwerp B | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | L L W W L |
12 (13) | Tienen | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | W D L W L |
13 (18) | Cappellen | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8:26 | -18 | L L W D L |
14 (7) | Knokke | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | L D L D W |
15 (12) | Thes Sport | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 | W L L W L |
16 (14) | Dessel Sport | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | D L W L L |
17 (15) | Union Namur | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15:36 | -21 | L L L W L |
18 (17) | URSL Visé | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | L D D L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team