Belgium Provincial

13%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 2 (Limburg)
Gameweek 6 (Liège)
Gameweek 3 (West-Vlaanderen)
Gameweek 3 (Limburg)
Gameweek 6 (Liège)
Gameweek 5 (Namur)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 4 (Limburg)
Gameweek 4 (Antwerpen)
Gameweek 7 (Liège)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Wanze / Bas-Oha 15 6 5 0 1 15:6 +9 W W L W W
2
Elsautoise 13 6 4 1 1 12:8 +4 L W W W W
3
Ster-Francorchamps 12 6 3 3 0 10:1 +9 W D W W D
4
JS Fizoise 12 6 4 0 2 10:9 +1 W L W L W
5
Beaufays 12 6 4 0 2 8:7 +1 W L W W W
6
No team logo FC Du Geer 12 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 L L W W W
7
No team logo RFC Hannutois 9 6 3 0 3 11:9 +2 W W L W L
8
UCE Liège 9 6 3 0 3 8:7 +1 L L W W L
9
No team logo Malmundaria 9 6 3 0 3 8:10 -2 L W W L W
10
No team logo Etoile de Faimes 7 6 2 1 3 7:8 -1 W W L D L
11
No team logo AC Hombourg 7 6 2 1 3 6:7 -1 L D W L L
12
No team logo Mélen-Micheroux 7 6 2 1 3 6:10 -4 W L L L W
13
FC Eupen 1963 6 6 2 0 4 8:10 -2 W L L L L
14
Sprimont II 3 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 L L L D D
15
Aubel 3 6 1 0 5 3:9 -6 L W L L L
16
R Ougrée FC 3 6 1 0 5 5:14 -9 L W L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Wanze / Bas-Oha 9 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W
2 (4) JS Fizoise 9 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 W W W
3 (5) Beaufays 9 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W
4 (3) Ster-Francorchamps 7 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 W W D
5 (7) No team logo RFC Hannutois 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 W W L
6 (2) Elsautoise 6 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 L W W
7 (9) No team logo Malmundaria 6 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 L W W
8 (6) No team logo FC Du Geer 6 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 L W W
9 (11) No team logo AC Hombourg 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 D L W
10 (10) No team logo Etoile de Faimes 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 W D L
11 (13) FC Eupen 1963 3 3 1 0 2 5:5 0 L L W
12 (15) Aubel 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L
13 (8) UCE Liège 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 L W L
14 (16) R Ougrée FC 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 W L L
15 (14) Sprimont II 1 3 0 1 2 0:2 -2 L L D
16 (12) No team logo Mélen-Micheroux 1 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Elsautoise 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 W W D
2 (8) UCE Liège 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 L W W
3 (1) Wanze / Bas-Oha 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W L W
4 (12) No team logo Mélen-Micheroux 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 W L W
5 (6) No team logo FC Du Geer 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 L W W
6 (3) Ster-Francorchamps 5 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 D W D
7 (10) No team logo Etoile de Faimes 3 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 W L L
8 (9) No team logo Malmundaria 3 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 W L L
9 (7) No team logo RFC Hannutois 3 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 W L L
10 (13) FC Eupen 1963 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 W L L
11 (11) No team logo AC Hombourg 3 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 L W L
12 (4) JS Fizoise 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 L L W
13 (5) Beaufays 3 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 L W L
14 (14) Sprimont II 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 L D D
15 (15) Aubel 0 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 L L L
16 (16) R Ougrée FC 0 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo RFC Perwez 11 5 3 2 0 4:0 +4 W D D W W
2
Union Lasne-Ohain 10 5 3 1 1 11:3 +8 L D W W W
3
Sporting Bruxelles 10 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 W W W D L
4
Stade Everois 10 5 3 1 1 10:5 +5 W W L D W
5
No team logo Grez-Doiceau 9 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 W W L L W
6
Genappe 8 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 D D W L W
7
Ixelles 8 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 W D D W L
8
Saint-Josse 7 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 D L W W
9
Kosova Schaerbeek 7 5 2 1 2 9:11 -2 L L W D W
10
No team logo Tubize II 7 5 2 1 2 11:15 -4 D L L W W
11
No team logo Stockel 6 5 2 0 3 10:7 +3 L W W L L
12
FC Saint-Michel 6 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 L W L W L
13
BX Brussels 4 5 1 1 3 11:14 -3 W D L L L
14
No team logo NSeth Berchem 3 5 1 0 4 3:10 -7 L L L W L
15
No team logo AFC Evere 2 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 L D D L
16
Etterbeek 1 5 0 1 4 0:14 -14 L L D L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Genappe 7 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 D W W
2 (3) Sporting Bruxelles 7 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 W W D
3 (2) Union Lasne-Ohain 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 L W W
4 (12) FC Saint-Michel 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
5 (9) Kosova Schaerbeek 6 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 L W W
6 (5) No team logo Grez-Doiceau 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W L W
7 (8) Saint-Josse 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
8 (7) Ixelles 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 D W
9 (1) No team logo RFC Perwez 4 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 D W
10 (4) Stade Everois 4 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 W L D
11 (11) No team logo Stockel 3 3 1 0 2 6:6 0 L W L
12 (10) No team logo Tubize II 3 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 L W
13 (14) No team logo NSeth Berchem 3 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 L W
14 (13) BX Brussels 1 2 0 1 1 5:7 -2 D L
15 (15) No team logo AFC Evere 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 D L
16 (16) Etterbeek 0 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo RFC Perwez 7 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 W D W
2 (4) Stade Everois 6 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 W W
3 (2) Union Lasne-Ohain 4 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 D W
4 (7) Ixelles 4 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 W D L
5 (10) No team logo Tubize II 4 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 D L W
6 (11) No team logo Stockel 3 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 W L
7 (5) No team logo Grez-Doiceau 3 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 W L
8 (3) Sporting Bruxelles 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
9 (13) BX Brussels 3 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 W L L
10 (8) Saint-Josse 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 L W
11 (15) No team logo AFC Evere 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
12 (6) Genappe 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
13 (9) Kosova Schaerbeek 1 2 0 1 1 4:7 -3 L D
14 (16) Etterbeek 1 3 0 1 2 0:5 -5 L D L
15 (12) FC Saint-Michel 0 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 L L L
16 (14) No team logo NSeth Berchem 0 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Belœil 15 5 5 0 0 20:2 +18 W W W W W
2
Solre-sur-Sambre 13 5 4 1 0 7:1 +6 W D W W W
3
Péruwelz 11 5 3 2 0 10:6 +4 W W W D D
4
No team logo Molenbaix 10 5 3 1 1 15:7 +8 L D W W W
5
Antoing 9 5 2 3 0 9:7 +2 W D D W D
6
No team logo Hornu 8 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 L W W D D
7
No team logo Gilly 7 5 2 1 2 13:12 +1 D L W W L
8
PAC Buzet 7 5 2 1 2 5:5 0 W D L W L
9
No team logo Ransart 5 5 1 2 2 3:3 0 W D L L D
10
No team logo RFC Luingnois 5 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1 W D L D L
11
Soignies Sports 4 5 1 1 3 4:5 -1 L L D L W
12
No team logo FC Flénu 4 5 0 4 1 6:8 -2 D D L D D
13
No team logo RUS Courcelles 3 5 1 0 4 2:11 -9 L W L L L
14
Montignies 2 5 0 2 3 10:13 -3 L L D L D
15
Le Roeulx 2 5 0 2 3 3:22 -19 L D D L L
16
No team logo RAEC Mons II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Belœil 9 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 W W W
2 (2) Solre-sur-Sambre 9 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 W W W
3 (4) No team logo Molenbaix 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 L W W
4 (3) Péruwelz 4 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 W D
5 (8) PAC Buzet 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 D W
6 (11) Soignies Sports 4 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 L D W
7 (6) No team logo Hornu 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
8 (9)