Provincial
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
29.0514:00
Crossing Schaerbeek
Ganshoren
1
2
FT
22.0514:00
Ganshoren
Crossing Schaerbeek
1
1
FT
22.0513:00
Beerschot
FC Mariekerke
P
2
3
0
0
FT
22.0513:00
Jong Lede
KRC Bambrugge
0
1
FT
3rd Place Final
20.0517:30
RCS Profondeville
Loyers
4
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
15.0517:00
Wellen
Torpedo Hasselt
P
5
4
1
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
15.0514:00
Crossing Schaerbeek
Diest
2
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Meux | 73 | 30 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 80:24 | +56 | W W D W W |
2
|
Royal Standard FC de Bièvre | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 99:48 | +51 | W W D W W |
3
|
Aische | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 74:45 | +29 | W W W W W |
4
|
RCS Profondeville | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 63:54 | +9 | W W W L W |
5
|
Spy | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 67:59 | +8 | L W L W W |
6
|
Loyers | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 60:61 | -1 | D L W L L |
7
|
Beauraing | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 71:55 | +16 | D L W L L |
8
|
Sporting Espoir Jemeppe | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 62:51 | +11 | L L W D L |
9
|
RFC Bioul 81 | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 61:71 | -10 | D W W W W |
10
|
Rochefort | 35 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 59:57 | +2 | W L L W L |
11
|
Royal Arquet FC | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 59:57 | +2 | L W L L L |
12
|
Onhaye | 34 | 30 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 46:68 | -22 | W L L W L |
13
|
RES Philippeville | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 54:64 | -10 | L W L L W |
14
|
RFC Yvoir | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 57:68 | -11 | D L L L W |
15
|
RAC Leuze-Longchamps | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 48:62 | -14 | L L W D L |
16
|
SC Petit-Waret | 5 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 30:146 | -116 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Meux | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 40:9 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Royal Standard FC de Bièvre | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 48:24 | +24 | W D W W W |
3 (4) | RCS Profondeville | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:24 | +8 | W W W L L |
4 (3) | Aische | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 38:18 | +20 | W W W W D |
5 (6) | Loyers | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 38:25 | +13 | D W L W W |
6 (7) | Beauraing | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 43:23 | +20 | L L W W D |
7 (10) | Rochefort | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 44:27 | +17 | W L W W W |
8 (8) | Sporting Espoir Jemeppe | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | L W L L D |
9 (5) | Spy | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 41:36 | +5 | W W D L L |
10 (11) | Royal Arquet FC | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 34:30 | +4 | W L L L D |
11 (14) | RFC Yvoir | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | L W D D D |
12 (15) | RAC Leuze-Longchamps | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | L W D L L |
13 (13) | RES Philippeville | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 30:35 | -5 | W W L L D |
14 (9) | RFC Bioul 81 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:34 | -10 | D W D L L |
15 (12) | Onhaye | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | SC Petit-Waret | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12:82 | -70 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Royal Standard FC de Bièvre | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 51:24 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Meux | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 40:15 | +25 | W D W W W |
3 (9) | RFC Bioul 81 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 37:37 | 0 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Aische | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36:27 | +9 | W W L W W |
5 (5) | Spy | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | L L W W L |
6 (12) | Onhaye | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 29:36 | -7 | W W L W D |
7 (4) | RCS Profondeville | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 31:30 | +1 | W L L L D |
8 (8) | Sporting Espoir Jemeppe | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 31:29 | +2 | L D L L W |
9 (13) | RES Philippeville | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | L L L D W |
10 (11) | Royal Arquet FC | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | L L L D D |
11 (6) | Loyers | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:36 | -14 | L L W W D |
12 (7) | Beauraing | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 28:32 | -4 | D W L L D |
13 (15) | RAC Leuze-Longchamps | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25:37 | -12 | L L W D D |
14 (14) | RFC Yvoir | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 33:43 | -10 | D L L W L |
15 (10) | Rochefort | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:30 | -15 | L L D L L |
16 (16) | SC Petit-Waret | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 18:64 | -46 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Arlon | 63 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 79:26 | +53 | W W W W D |
2
|
Mormont | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 75:34 | +41 | W D L D W |
3
|
Oppagne-Wéris | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 63:40 | +23 | W L L W D |
4
|
Meix-Devant-Virton | 54 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 53:38 | +15 | L W W W W |
5
|
Vaux-Noville | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 66:49 | +17 | W W L W W |
6
|
Libramont | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:49 | +11 | L W W L W |
7
|
RES Champlonnaise | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43:45 | -2 | L L D W L |
8
|
ES Wellinoise | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 47:48 | -1 | W W L W D |
9
|
Longlier | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 46:49 | -3 | L L L L D |
10
|
FC Montleban | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 47:44 | +3 | L W W W L |
11
|
Sartoise | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 43:57 | -14 | D L W D W |
12
|
US Martelangeoise | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 44:68 | -24 | W L L L D |
13
|
Florenville | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 46:78 | -32 | L D W L D |
14
|
Royal Standard FC Bouillon | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 30:60 | -30 | L W W W W |
15
|
Jeunesse Freylangeoise | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 34:63 | -29 | W L L L L |
16
|
Bastogne | 21 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 33:61 | -28 | D L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Oppagne-Wéris | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 34:17 | +17 | W W W D D |
2 (1) | Arlon | 33 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 35:11 | +24 | W W D W D |
3 (2) | Mormont | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 43:15 | +28 | D L W W L |
4 (5) | Vaux-Noville | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 40:22 | +18 | W L W W W |
5 (4) | Meix-Devant-Virton | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 36:23 | +13 | W W W L W |
6 (6) | Libramont | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | W W W L L |
7 (12) | US Martelangeoise | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:31 | 0 | W L L W D |
8 (8) | ES Wellinoise | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28:20 | +8 | W L D W W |
9 (10) | FC Montleban | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | W W W L W |
10 (7) | RES Champlonnaise | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | L L D W L |
11 (9) | Longlier | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | L D D L W |
12 (11) | Sartoise | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | L W D W L |
13 (15) | Jeunesse Freylangeoise | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | W L W D D |
14 (16) | Bastogne | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17:29 | -12 | D D L L L |
15 (13) | Florenville | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:35 | -15 | L L D W W |
16 (14) | Royal Standard FC Bouillon | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:29 | -18 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mormont | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:19 | +13 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Arlon | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 44:15 | +29 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | Meix-Devant-Virton | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17:15 | +2 | L W W W D |
4 (11) | Sartoise | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | D L L W L |
5 (3) | Oppagne-Wéris | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | L L D L W |
6 (6) | Libramont | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 32:31 | +1 | L L W W W |
7 (7) | RES Champlonnaise | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 24:26 | -2 | L D W D L |
8 (8) | ES Wellinoise | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | W W L W L |
9 (14) | Royal Standard FC Bouillon | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:31 | -12 | W W W D W |
10 (13) | Florenville | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 26:43 | -17 | D W D D D |
11 (5) | Vaux-Noville | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | W W L D W |
12 (9) | Longlier | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 | L L L L L |
13 (10) | FC Montleban | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | L L L W L |
14 (12) | US Martelangeoise | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:37 | -24 | L L D L L |
15 (15) | Jeunesse Freylangeoise | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14:31 | -17 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Bastogne | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16:32 | -16 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Royale Entente Blegnytoise | 70 | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 63:25 | +38 | W W W W W |
2
|
Royal Spa FC | 63 | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 61:20 | +41 | L W D W W |
3
|
FC Tilleur | 60 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 64:29 | +35 | W D L W W |
4
|
RFC Vyle-Tharoul | 60 | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 69:35 | +34 | W L W W D |
5
|
Beaufays | 53 | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 51:38 | +13 | W D W W W |
6
|
Warnant | 51 | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 36:30 | +6 | W D W W W |
7
|
Royale Entente Racing Club Amay | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 49:42 | +7 | L W L L L |
8
|
Waremme | 47 | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 45:34 | +11 | W W L L L |
9
|
Espoir Minerois | 43 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 41:47 | -6 | L L L L L |
10
|
Malmundaria | 43 | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 45:41 | +4 | L D D L D |
11
|
Weywertz | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 49:44 | +5 | L D W L L |
12
|
Royal Herve FC | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 29:49 | -20 | L W D W L |
13
|
Verlaine | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 40:49 | -9 | W L L W W |
14
|
Royal Daring Club de Cointe-Liège | 38 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 30:44 | -14 | W D D L L |
15
|
Royal Oreye Union | 31 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 31:58 | -27 | L W D W D |
16
|
RFC Trooz | 17 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 30:75 | -45 | L L L D L |
17
|
FC Eupen 1963 | 10 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 28:101 | -73 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Royale Entente Blegnytoise | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Royal Spa FC | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 35:9 | +26 | L D W W L |
3 (4) | RFC Vyle-Tharoul | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 44:16 | +28 | W W D D W |
4 (3) | FC Tilleur | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 36:15 | +21 | W L W W D |
5 (11) | Weywertz | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | D L W D D |
6 (6) | Warnant | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | W W W D W |
7 (5) | Beaufays | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 | W W W L W |
8 (12) | Royal Herve FC | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | W W L D W |
9 (8) | Waremme | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | W L W W L |
10 (9) | Espoir Minerois | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | L L W L W |
11 (14) | Royal Daring Club de Cointe-Liège | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | D L L L D |
12 (7) | Royale Entente Racing Club Amay | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | L L L L W |
13 (10) | Malmundaria | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | D L L W W |
14 (15) | Royal Oreye Union | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | L D D W L |
15 (13) | Verlaine | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:25 | -9 | L W L W D |
16 (16) | RFC Trooz | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 16:35 | -19 | L D L L L |
17 (17) | FC Eupen 1963 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 16:48 | -32 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Royale Entente Blegnytoise | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 35:14 | +21 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Royal Spa FC | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | FC Tilleur | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | D W W W D |
4 (4) | RFC Vyle-Tharoul | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | L W W D L |
5 (5) | Beaufays | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | D W W L L |
6 (7) | Royale Entente Racing Club Amay | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28:22 | +6 | W L W L D |
7 (13) | Verlaine | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | W L W W W |
8 (6) | Warnant | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | D W W D D |
9 (8) | Waremme | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | W L L D D |
10 (9) | Espoir Minerois | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | L L L W D |
11 (10) | Malmundaria | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | L D D W W |
12 (14) | Royal Daring Club de Cointe-Liège | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | W D L L D |
13 (15) | Royal Oreye Union | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | W W L L D |
14 (12) | Royal Herve FC | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | L D L L W |
15 (11) | Weywertz | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | L W L L W |
16 (16) | RFC Trooz | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 14:40 | -26 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | FC Eupen 1963 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 12:53 | -41 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Acren-Lessines | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 64:35 | +29 | D W W W L |
2
|
Renaissance Mons 44 | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 58:39 | +19 | L D D W W |
3
|
Soignies Sports | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 51:36 | +15 | D L W L W |
4
|
Entité Manageoise | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 61:46 | +15 | W D L W D |
5
|
Royal Stade Brainois | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 54:48 | +6 | W L W L W |
6
|
Houdeng | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 50:42 | +8 | D D L W D |
7
|
Belœil | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 45:48 | -3 | D W D L L |
8
|
Binche | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46:44 | +2 | L L D W W |
9
|
Solre-sur-Sambre | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 57:58 | -1 | D W L D D |
10
|
RSC Paturageois | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 52:54 | -2 | W W L L L |
11
|
RSC Templeuvois | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39:38 | +1 | W L W W L |
12
|
Royal Châtelet SC | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38:45 | -7 | W L D W W |
13
|
RRC Estaimpuis | 38 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 40:53 | -13 | D W W L W |
14
|
Royal FC Saint-Vaast | 34 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 53:54 | -1 | L D L D L |
15
|
Gosselies Sports | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 36:55 | -19 | L W W L L |
16
|
Ransart | 10 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 29:78 | -49 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Acren-Lessines | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:6 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Renaissance Mons 44 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 38:23 | +15 | D W W W W |
3 (4) | Entité Manageoise | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:20 | +16 | W W W L W |
4 (3) | Soignies Sports | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:21 | +9 | D W W W D |
5 (11) | RSC Templeuvois | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:15 | +6 | W W L L L |
6 (13) | RRC Estaimpuis | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | W W L L L |
7 (8) | Binche | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | L W W L L |
8 (10) | RSC Paturageois | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | W L W L L |
9 (12) | Royal Châtelet SC | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | W D W D L |
10 (6) | Houdeng | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | D L D D W |
11 (5) | Royal Stade Brainois | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | L L L D W |
12 (9) | Solre-sur-Sambre | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | W D D L L |
13 (7) | Belœil | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | D D L D L |
14 (15) | Gosselies Sports | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | W L W L W |
15 (14) | Royal FC Saint-Vaast | 11 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | D L L W D |
16 (16) | Ransart | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 14:36 | -22 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Royal Stade Brainois | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | W W W D D |
2 (3) | Soignies Sports | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | L L W L W |
3 (6) | Houdeng | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | D W W W L |
4 (2) | Renaissance Mons 44 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | L D W L L |
5 (14) | Royal FC Saint-Vaast | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | L D W W D |
6 (4) | Entité Manageoise | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | D L D L W |
7 (7) | Belœil | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | W L W W L |
8 (9) | Solre-sur-Sambre | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 32:34 | -2 | D L W L D |
9 (1) | Acren-Lessines | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:29 | -2 | D W L W W |
10 (8) | Binche | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | L D D W D |
11 (10) | RSC Paturageois | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:30 | -4 | W L L D D |
12 (12) | Royal Châtelet SC | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | L W D L W |
13 (11) | RSC Templeuvois | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | L W L W D |
14 (13) | RRC Estaimpuis | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | D W L L W |
15 (15) | Gosselies Sports | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 | L W L D W |
16 (16) | Ransart | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:42 | -27 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KSK Maldegem | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 80:43 | +37 | W W W L L |
2
|
Koninklijke Eendracht Buggenhout | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 52:35 | +17 | D W W W L |
3
|
FC Lebbeke | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 53:36 | +17 | D L L W W |
4
|
KRC Bambrugge | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 50:39 | +11 | D L W L W |
5
|
Jong Lede | 48 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 61:33 | +28 | D W L L L |
6
|
KFC Jong Vlaanderen Kruibeke | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 57:45 | +12 | W W D W W |
7
|
Merelbeke | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 55:35 | +20 | W W D D W |
8
|
Ninove | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 59:50 | +9 | L L D L W |
9
|
SV Voorde | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 68:46 | +22 | L D W W L |
10
|
Svelta Melsele | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 57:50 | +7 | W W D W W |
11
|
KVV Klauwaerts Kemzeke | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 45:57 | -12 | L W W L D |
12
|
KFC Vrasene | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 50:47 | +3 | W L W W W |
13
|
FC Destelbergen | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 40:61 | -21 | L D L L L |
14
|
Sportkring Bellem | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 40:68 | -28 | W L L W D |
15
|
FC Eeklo Meetjesland | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 40:79 | -39 | L L L D L |
16
|
Koninklijke FC Evergem-Center | 5 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 15:98 | -83 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (10) | Svelta Melsele | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 36:19 | +17 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | FC Lebbeke | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | D L W W W |
3 (1) | KSK Maldegem | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 48:25 | +23 | W L L W W |
4 (6) | KFC Jong Vlaanderen Kruibeke | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 39:20 | +19 | W D W W D |
5 (4) | KRC Bambrugge | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | L L W W D |
6 (2) | Koninklijke Eendracht Buggenhout | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | W W W W D |
7 (7) | Merelbeke | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 33:14 | +19 | W D W W L |
8 (12) | KFC Vrasene | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | W W L L W |
9 (8) | Ninove | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 33:26 | +7 | L L W W W |
10 (11) | KVV Klauwaerts Kemzeke | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | W W L L W |
11 (5) | Jong Lede | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | D L L D L |
12 (9) | SV Voorde | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 32:18 | +14 | L W L W L |
13 (14) | Sportkring Bellem | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | W L D L W |
14 (13) | FC Destelbergen | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | D L W W L |
15 (15) | FC Eeklo Meetjesland | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 22:37 | -15 | L D L L D |
16 (16) | Koninklijke FC Evergem-Center | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8:46 | -38 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KSK Maldegem | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 32:18 | +14 | W W L W W |
2 (5) | Jong Lede | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | W L W L W |
3 (2) | Koninklijke Eendracht Buggenhout | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | D W L L L |
4 (9) | SV Voorde | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 36:28 | +8 | D W W W W |
5 (4) | KRC Bambrugge | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | D W W L W |
6 (8) | Ninove | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | L D W L W |
7 (3) | FC Lebbeke | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | L W L W W |
8 (7) | Merelbeke | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | W D L L D |
9 (6) | KFC Jong Vlaanderen Kruibeke | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | W W W W L |
10 (11) | KVV Klauwaerts Kemzeke | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:36 | -14 | L D L W D |
11 (13) | FC Destelbergen | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:31 | -8 | L L L D W |
12 (12) | KFC Vrasene | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | L W W L L |
13 (15) | FC Eeklo Meetjesland | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18:42 | -24 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Sportkring Bellem | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:43 | -25 | L W D D L |
15 (10) | Svelta Melsele | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 | W D W L L |
16 (16) | Koninklijke FC Evergem-Center | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7:52 | -45 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Koninklijke Kampenhout SK | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 49:28 | +21 | W D W W W |
2
|
Crossing Schaerbeek | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 49:33 | +16 | L W W W W |
3
|
Ganshoren | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 45:29 | +16 | W W L W L |
4
|
Braine | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51:36 | +15 | D W W D W |
5
|
Diest | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49:32 | +17 | L D W W W |
6
|
Koninklijke Olympia VC Sterrebeek | 48 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 51:29 | +22 | L D W D W |
7
|
Koninklijke Wolvertem SC | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 49:39 | +10 | W L L W W |
8
|
KSK Halle | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46:36 | +10 | D W W W L |
9
|
Lubbeek Sint-Martinus Sport | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 56:45 | +11 | W W D D L |
10
|
SC Etoile Bruxelles-Capitale | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48:45 | +3 | D L L L L |
11
|
Racing Jet Wavre Sports | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 43:47 | -4 | W L D L W |
12
|
Stade Bierbeek | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 38:45 | -7 | L W L L L |
13
|
Jette | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 37:41 | -4 | D D L D W |
14
|
Vlug en Vrij Houtem | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 41:68 | -27 | W L L L L |
15
|
Grez-Doiceau | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 34:67 | -33 | L L W L L |
16
|
Koninklijke Vilvoorde FC | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 15:81 | -66 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Braine | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Koninklijke Kampenhout SK | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | W W W W L |
3 (2) | Crossing Schaerbeek | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Ganshoren | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | W L W L L |
5 (6) | Koninklijke Olympia VC Sterrebeek | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | L W D W W |
6 (9) | Lubbeek Sint-Martinus Sport | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 31:19 | +12 | W D D D W |
7 (5) | Diest | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:11 | +10 | D W W W L |
8 (8) | KSK Halle | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | D W L L W |
9 (11) | Racing Jet Wavre Sports | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | L W W L D |
10 (13) | Jette | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | D W L L W |
11 (10) | SC Etoile Bruxelles-Capitale | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | D L L L W |
12 (7) | Koninklijke Wolvertem SC | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | L W L W D |
13 (14) | Vlug en Vrij Houtem | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | W L L L W |
14 (12) | Stade Bierbeek | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | W L L W D |
15 (15) | Grez-Doiceau | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | L W L W D |
16 (16) | Koninklijke Vilvoorde FC | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:34 | -29 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Koninklijke Kampenhout SK | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:13 | +9 | D W W W L |
2 (7) | Koninklijke Wolvertem SC | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | W L W W D |
3 (5) | Diest | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | L W W W L |
4 (3) | Ganshoren | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:15 | +8 | W L L W W |
5 (2) | Crossing Schaerbeek | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | L W W L L |
6 (6) | Koninklijke Olympia VC Sterrebeek | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | D W W L L |
7 (8) | KSK Halle | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:17 | +5 | W W L D L |
8 (10) | SC Etoile Bruxelles-Capitale | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | L D W D D |
9 (12) | Stade Bierbeek | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | L L L D D |
10 (4) | Braine | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | D D L W W |
11 (11) | Racing Jet Wavre Sports | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | W D L L W |
12 (9) | Lubbeek Sint-Martinus Sport | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | W L L L D |
13 (14) | Vlug en Vrij Houtem | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20:38 | -18 | L L W L W |
14 (13) | Jette | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | D L D L L |
15 (15) | Grez-Doiceau | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:37 | -20 | L L W L D |
16 (16) | Koninklijke Vilvoorde FC | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:47 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vosselaar | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 71:42 | +29 | L W W W W |
2
|
Beerschot | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59:37 | +22 | W L W D W |
3
|
KFC Verbroedering Arendonk | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 49:29 | +20 | L W W D W |
4
|
Koninklijke Vlimmeren Sport | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 48:33 | +15 | W W L W W |
5
|
FC Mariekerke | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 48:41 | +7 | D L W W D |
6
|
Houtvenne | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 68:44 | +24 | W W L W L |
7
|
City Pirates Antwerpen | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 56:52 | +4 | W W L W L |
8
|
KSK 's Gravenwezel | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 71:39 | +32 | D W W L W |
9
|
Rapid Leest | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 56:46 | +10 | W W D D W |
10
|
KFC Nieuwmoer | 41 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 50:52 | -2 | L L L L L |
11
|
Koninklijke Wuustwezel FC | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43:51 | -8 | W W W L W |
12
|
Koninklijke Gooreind VV | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 45:58 | -13 | W L D W D |
13
|
Koninklijke Wijnegem VC | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 44:63 | -19 | L L W D L |
14
|
Koninklijke Merksplas SK | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 28:51 | -23 | L L L L L |
15
|
Zandvliet Sport | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 25:73 | -48 | L L L L L |
16
|
KFC Schoten SK | 22 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 29:79 | -50 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Koninklijke Vlimmeren Sport | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | W W W D D |
2 (1) | Vosselaar | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 46:24 | +22 | L W W W L |
3 (5) | FC Mariekerke | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 | D W D D W |
4 (6) | Houtvenne | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36:19 | +17 | W L L L W |
5 (3) | KFC Verbroedering Arendonk | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | W D D W D |
6 (7) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32:18 | +14 | W W W D W |
7 (2) | Beerschot | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:15 | +15 | W W W W L |
8 (8) | KSK 's Gravenwezel | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | W L W L L |
9 (9) | Rapid Leest | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W D D W L |
10 (10) | KFC Nieuwmoer | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 27:25 | +2 | L L L L W |
11 (11) | Koninklijke Wuustwezel FC | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | W L W W W |
12 (12) | Koninklijke Gooreind VV | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 25:29 | -4 | W L L L L |
13 (13) | Koninklijke Wijnegem VC | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | L D W L D |
14 (15) | Zandvliet Sport | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | L L L L W |
15 (16) | KFC Schoten SK | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15:44 | -29 | L L L L L |
16 (14) | Koninklijke Merksplas SK | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Beerschot | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:22 | +7 | L D W W W |
2 (1) | Vosselaar | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | KFC Verbroedering Arendonk | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | L W W W W |
4 (6) | Houtvenne | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 32:25 | +7 | W W L L W |
5 (8) | KSK 's Gravenwezel | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 39:21 | +18 | D W W D D |
6 (5) | FC Mariekerke | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | L W W W W |
7 (7) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24:34 | -10 | W L L W W |
8 (12) | Koninklijke Gooreind VV | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:29 | -9 | L D W D D |
9 (9) | Rapid Leest | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29:28 | +1 | W D W L L |
10 (11) | Koninklijke Wuustwezel FC | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | W W W L W |
11 (10) | KFC Nieuwmoer | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | L D L L D |
12 (4) | Koninklijke Vlimmeren Sport | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | W L W L W |
13 (14) | Koninklijke Merksplas SK | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | L L L L D |
14 (13) | Koninklijke Wijnegem VC | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | L W L W D |
15 (15) | Zandvliet Sport | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 14:45 | -31 | L L L W W |
16 (16) | KFC Schoten SK | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14:35 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Harelbeke | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 55:34 | +21 | W W W L W |
2
|
Olympic Molensport Ingelmunster | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 64:31 | +33 | L W D D W |
3
|
Sassport Boezinge | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 54:34 | +20 | L W L W W |
4
|
KFC Langemark | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 70:32 | +38 | W W W D L |
5
|
KVC Wingene | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51:35 | +16 | W W W W L |
6
|
Knokke | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 41:37 | +4 | D L D D W |
7
|
Toekomst Menen | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 43:35 | +8 | L W W D D |
8
|
Oostnieuwkerke | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 47:39 | +8 | L W D L W |
9
|
KVC Zwevegem Sport | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34:43 | -9 | W L D W L |
10
|
Rumbeke | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 42:46 | -4 | D L L W D |
11
|
Blankenberge | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 39:46 | -7 | L W D L D |
12
|
Club Roeselare | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37:53 | -16 | W L W W D |
13
|
Sijseelse VV Damme | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 33:55 | -22 | D L D L W |
14
|
KSV Bredene | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 43:67 | -24 | L L L W L |
15
|
KFC Varsenare | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 25:54 | -29 | W L L L L |
16
|
Excelsior Zedelgem | 15 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 22:59 | -37 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | KFC Langemark | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 42:12 | +30 | W W D L W |
2 (2) | Olympic Molensport Ingelmunster | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37:16 | +21 | W W L W L |
3 (5) | KVC Wingene | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | W W W D W |
4 (3) | Sassport Boezinge | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:15 | +15 | W W D W D |
5 (1) | Harelbeke | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:21 | +9 | W W W W D |
6 (7) | Toekomst Menen | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | L W D D D |
7 (8) | Oostnieuwkerke | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | W W L D W |
8 (12) | Club Roeselare | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | W W W L L |
9 (6) | Knokke | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | D D D W W |
10 (11) | Blankenberge | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | W D L W W |
11 (9) | KVC Zwevegem Sport | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | W D W L D |
12 (13) | Sijseelse VV Damme | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | D D L L L |
13 (14) | KSV Bredene | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | L W L L L |
14 (10) | Rumbeke | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | L D L W L |
15 (15) | KFC Varsenare | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8:28 | -20 | W L L L D |
16 (16) | Excelsior Zedelgem | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12:24 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Harelbeke | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Olympic Molensport Ingelmunster | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | L D D D W |
3 (3) | Sassport Boezinge | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | L L W W L |
4 (6) | Knokke | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | L W W W L |
5 (10) | Rumbeke | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | D L W W D |
6 (4) | KFC Langemark | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | W L D D L |
7 (5) | KVC Wingene | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:18 | +1 | W L W D D |
8 (7) | Toekomst Menen | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | W D W L W |
9 (9) | KVC Zwevegem Sport | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | L L W D L |
10 (8) | Oostnieuwkerke | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | L D L D W |
11 (15) | KFC Varsenare | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | L L W W W |
12 (14) | KSV Bredene | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:36 | -16 | L L L L W |
13 (11) | Blankenberge | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | L D L D L |
14 (13) | Sijseelse VV Damme | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:37 | -20 | L W W L D |
15 (12) | Club Roeselare | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:32 | -18 | L W D W L |
16 (16) | Excelsior Zedelgem | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:35 | -25 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Esperanza Pelt | 59 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 53:18 | +35 | L L W W D |
2
|
Hades | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 48:24 | +24 | W D W W L |
3
|
Koninklijke Zonhoven Vlug en Vrij | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 46:36 | +10 | L W D L W |
4
|
Torpedo Hasselt | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 57:37 | +20 | W D L W D |
5
|
Wellen | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 41:28 | +13 | L W W W D |
6
|
Bilzen Youth | 41 | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 41:33 | +8 | D D L W D |
7
|
Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 33:28 | +5 | D W L L D |
8
|
Thes Sport | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 36:35 | +1 | L L W D D |
9
|
Groen Star Bree-Beek | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 42:51 | -9 | W D W L W |
10
|
Weerstand Koersel | 32 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 39:46 | -7 | D D L L W |
11
|
SK Moelingen | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 34:45 | -11 | D W D D L |
12
|
Lindelhoeven VV | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 39:51 | -12 | D D D L L |
13
|
KSK Meeuwen | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 40:58 | -18 | W W L D D |
14
|
Bregel Sport | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 48:67 | -19 | W D D W L |
15
|
Schoonbeek-Beverst | 20 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 35:75 | -40 | L L L D D |
16
|
SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Torpedo Hasselt | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 39:15 | +24 | W W D W D |
2 (1) | Esperanza Pelt | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | L D W D W |
3 (2) | Hades | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | D W D W L |
4 (3) | Koninklijke Zonhoven Vlug en Vrij | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | L L D L W |
5 (7) | Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | D W L W D |
6 (6) | Bilzen Youth | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | D W D W D |
7 (9) | Groen Star Bree-Beek | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | W L W L W |
8 (11) | SK Moelingen | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | D D L W L |
9 (5) | Wellen | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | W W D L D |
10 (10) | Weerstand Koersel | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | D L W D L |
11 (14) | Bregel Sport | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27:29 | -2 | W D W D W |
12 (12) | Lindelhoeven VV | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | D D L W W |
13 (8) | Thes Sport | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | L W L W L |
14 (13) | KSK Meeuwen | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | W D D L W |
15 (15) | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | L D D L L |
16 (16) | SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Esperanza Pelt | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | L W W D D |
2 (5) | Wellen | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | L W D W W |
3 (2) | Hades | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | W W L L W |
4 (3) | Koninklijke Zonhoven Vlug en Vrij | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | W D W W L |
5 (6) | Bilzen Youth | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | D L D D W |
6 (8) | Thes Sport | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | L D D D D |
7 (13) | KSK Meeuwen | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 | W L D L L |
8 (4) | Torpedo Hasselt | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | D L W W D |
9 (12) | Lindelhoeven VV | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | D L L W L |
10 (7) | Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9:13 | -4 | L L D D L |
11 (10) | Weerstand Koersel | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | D L D L L |
12 (9) | Groen Star Bree-Beek | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | D W W D L |
13 (11) | SK Moelingen | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | W D D D L |
14 (14) | Bregel Sport | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 21:38 | -17 | D L L L L |
15 (15) | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:42 | -23 | L L W D W |
16 (16) | SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |