Provincial
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
07.0618:00
Oostkamp
Racing Mechelen
P
3
5
3
3
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 3rd Place Final
03.0614:00
HO Kalken
Eendracht Aalter
2
3
FT
9th Place Final
03.0613:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lille
Liedekerke
7th Place Final
03.0613:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Herk
Wielsbeke
5th Place Final
03.0613:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Veltem
KFC Park Houthalen
Promotion Play-offs - 3rd Place Final
02.0616:45
Rapid Symphorinois
Raeren-Eynatten
E
2
1
1
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
02.06
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Jette
Condruzien
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Racing FC Fosses | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 92:51 | +41 | W L W D W |
2
|
CS Wépionnais | 65 | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 62:32 | +30 | W W W L W |
3
|
Grand-Leez | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 63:41 | +22 | L L L L W |
4
|
Condruzien | 54 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 67:53 | +14 | W L W L L |
5
|
Loyers | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 64:51 | +13 | D D W W W |
6
|
ES de la Molignée | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 74:56 | +18 | L W L L W |
7
|
Nismes | 50 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 66:57 | +9 | W W W L W |
8
|
FC Ligny | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 53:50 | +3 | W W W D L |
9
|
Flavion Sport | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 57:49 | +8 | L D L W W |
10
|
RFC Rhisnois | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 43:56 | -13 | L D L W L |
11
|
US de Pesche | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 47:47 | 0 | W D W L L |
12
|
RCS Profondeville | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:60 | -14 | D L D L D |
13
|
Rochefort | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 48:52 | -4 | L D D W L |
14
|
Naninne FC | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 50:79 | -29 | L D L W L |
15
|
Andennais | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 43:75 | -32 | L D L D W |
16
|
RUS Assesse | 12 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 18:84 | -66 | W D L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing FC Fosses | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 55:21 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | CS Wépionnais | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | W W W W W |
3 (6) | ES de la Molignée | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 48:32 | +16 | W L W L L |
4 (3) | Grand-Leez | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | L L W W D |
5 (7) | Nismes | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 34:24 | +10 | W L W W D |
6 (11) | US de Pesche | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | W W W W D |
7 (5) | Loyers | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 40:33 | +7 | D W W L L |
8 (12) | RCS Profondeville | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:26 | +1 | L D L W W |
9 (9) | Flavion Sport | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 | L L W W W |
10 (10) | RFC Rhisnois | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | D L W W W |
11 (8) | FC Ligny | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | W D W L L |
12 (4) | Condruzien | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | L W L W D |
13 (14) | Naninne FC | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | D W L W W |
14 (13) | Rochefort | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | L D W L L |
15 (15) | Andennais | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25:38 | -13 | D W L W L |
16 (16) | RUS Assesse | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:37 | -27 | D W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Condruzien | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 42:27 | +15 | W L L L W |
2 (3) | Grand-Leez | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 41:24 | +17 | L L L W W |
3 (2) | CS Wépionnais | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | W L D W L |
4 (1) | Racing FC Fosses | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 37:30 | +7 | L D W L W |
5 (5) | Loyers | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:18 | +6 | D W W D D |
6 (8) | FC Ligny | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | W W L L W |
7 (7) | Nismes | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 32:33 | -1 | W W W L W |
8 (9) | Flavion Sport | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 27:25 | +2 | D W L W L |
9 (6) | ES de la Molignée | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | L L W L L |
10 (10) | RFC Rhisnois | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | L L W W W |
11 (13) | Rochefort | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | D L L L W |
12 (11) | US de Pesche | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | D L L L W |
13 (15) | Andennais | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 18:37 | -19 | L L D L L |
14 (12) | RCS Profondeville | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 19:34 | -15 | D D L L L |
15 (14) | Naninne FC | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 26:51 | -25 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | RUS Assesse | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8:47 | -39 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Meix-Devant-Virton | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 66:19 | +47 | W W W L D |
2
|
Oppagne-Wéris | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 52:27 | +25 | W W W D W |
3
|
Ethe Belmont | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 39:21 | +18 | D W W W D |
4
|
Marloie Sport | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 42:32 | +10 | W L W D L |
5
|
Libramont | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 45:40 | +5 | L W L L L |
6
|
Union Royale Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 27:27 | 0 | L W W L D |
7
|
RES Chaumont | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 | L W D D D |
8
|
La Roche | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 41:35 | +6 | W L L D W |
9
|
Royale Espérance Rossignol | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 30:33 | -3 | W L D L L |
10
|
RES Champlonnaise | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29:37 | -8 | D L L W D |
11
|
Arlon | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 34:51 | -17 | W D L W W |
12
|
RUS Érezée | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 23:41 | -18 | L L L W D |
13
|
AS Nothomb-Post | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 33:67 | -34 | L D W W D |
14
|
ES Wellinoise | 15 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 28:56 | -28 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Meix-Devant-Virton | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 43:12 | +31 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Oppagne-Wéris | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | W W D W W |
3 (5) | Libramont | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W L W L D |
4 (3) | Ethe Belmont | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | W W D W D |
5 (9) | Royale Espérance Rossignol | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | W D L L W |
6 (6) | Union Royale Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:8 | +4 | L W W D L |
7 (8) | La Roche | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | L L W D L |
8 (12) | RUS Érezée | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L W D L W |
9 (4) | Marloie Sport | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | L D L L L |
10 (7) | RES Chaumont | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | L D D D D |
11 (11) | Arlon | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | D W W L L |
12 (13) | AS Nothomb-Post | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:34 | -15 | L W L D L |
13 (10) | RES Champlonnaise | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | D W D L L |
14 (14) | ES Wellinoise | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Oppagne-Wéris | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Ethe Belmont | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | D W W D D |
3 (1) | Meix-Devant-Virton | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | W D W L W |
4 (4) | Marloie Sport | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | W W W W L |
5 (7) | RES Chaumont | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:19 | +1 | W D L D D |
6 (10) | RES Champlonnaise | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | L L D W L |
7 (6) | Union Royale Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | W L D L W |
8 (8) | La Roche | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | W D W L D |
9 (5) | Libramont | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | L L L W W |
10 (11) | Arlon | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:28 | -8 | W L D W D |
11 (9) | Royale Espérance Rossignol | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 10:18 | -8 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | RUS Érezée | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | L L W D L |
13 (13) | AS Nothomb-Post | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14:33 | -19 | D W D L L |
14 (14) | ES Wellinoise | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 81:26 | +55 | W D W W W |
2
|
Lille | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 53:37 | +16 | L D W D L |
3
|
Racing Mechelen | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 48:32 | +16 | W L L D L |
4
|
Berg en Dal | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 47:38 | +9 | L L W L W |
5
|
K. Kontich | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 63:38 | +25 | D D D W W |
6
|
Witgoor Sport | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 60:47 | +13 | W D W L L |
7
|
KFC Sint-Job | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 59:62 | -3 | D W W L D |
8
|
Berlaar-Heikant | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 65:60 | +5 | D D L L L |
9
|
KSV Schriek | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41:51 | -10 | W D D D W |
10
|
Oppuurs | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 55:56 | -1 | W D L D L |
11
|
KSK Retie Branddonk | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37:53 | -16 | W W L L W |
12
|
Koninklijke Merksplas SK | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 40:48 | -8 | L L L D W |
13
|
Rapid Leest | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 46:60 | -14 | L W D W W |
14
|
Antonia | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 45:61 | -16 | D D L L D |
15
|
Vorselaar | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 46:71 | -25 | L W D W W |
16
|
K. Groen Rood Katelijne | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 27:73 | -46 | L L W D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 39:11 | +28 | D W W D W |
2 (2) | Lille | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | L W L L W |
3 (3) | Racing Mechelen | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | L L L D W |
4 (13) | Rapid Leest | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | W W W W W |
5 (8) | Berlaar-Heikant | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 38:29 | +9 | D W L W D |
6 (4) | Berg en Dal | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | L W W L W |
7 (7) | KFC Sint-Job | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 29:27 | +2 | W L D W W |
8 (5) | K. Kontich | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 37:24 | +13 | D D W L L |
9 (9) | KSV Schriek | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:25 | +2 | D W W L W |
10 (14) | Antonia | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 32:25 | +7 | D L D W L |
11 (10) | Oppuurs | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 35:31 | +4 | D D L D L |
12 (12) | Koninklijke Merksplas SK | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | L L D W W |
13 (6) | Witgoor Sport | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 30:29 | +1 | W L L W L |
14 (11) | KSK Retie Branddonk | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | W L L D D |
15 (16) | K. Groen Rood Katelijne | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | L W D L L |
16 (15) | Vorselaar | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | L D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 42:15 | +27 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Lille | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 26:17 | +9 | D D D W D |
3 (3) | Racing Mechelen | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:19 | +6 | W L D L W |
4 (6) | Witgoor Sport | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | D W W D L |
5 (5) | K. Kontich | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | D W W W W |
6 (4) | Berg en Dal | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | L L W L L |
7 (7) | KFC Sint-Job | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30:35 | -5 | D W D W W |
8 (15) | Vorselaar | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30:40 | -10 | W W D L L |
9 (10) | Oppuurs | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | W L W L L |
10 (8) | Berlaar-Heikant | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | D L L L W |
11 (11) | KSK Retie Branddonk | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | W L W L L |
12 (9) | KSV Schriek | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | W D D L L |
13 (12) | Koninklijke Merksplas SK | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | L W L W W |
14 (14) | Antonia | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:36 | -23 | D L L L L |
15 (13) | Rapid Leest | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 20:40 | -20 | L D D W L |
16 (16) | K. Groen Rood Katelijne | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10:44 | -34 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Warnant | 80 | 34 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 85:52 | +33 | W W L W W |
2
|
Raeren-Eynatten | 71 | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 76:48 | +28 | W L W W W |
3
|
UCE Liège | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 48:22 | +26 | W D W W L |
4
|
R. Banneux FC | 61 | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 59:41 | +18 | L L W D L |
5
|
KFC Grün-Weiss Amel | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 68:48 | +20 | W L L W W |
6
|
RFC Xhoffraix | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 47:39 | +8 | W D W D L |
7
|
Wanze / Bas-Oha | 55 | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 75:50 | +25 | W L W D W |
8
|
JS Fizoise | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 59:47 | +12 | L W L W W |
9
|
R Ougrée FC | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 66:46 | +20 | W W L W L |
10
|
Beaufays | 48 | 34 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 59:53 | +6 | W L W L L |
11
|
Stade Disonais | 48 | 34 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 54:53 | +1 | L W L W L |
12
|
Aubel | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 47:50 | -3 | L W W L W |
13
|
Espoir Minerois | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 45:49 | -4 | L D W D W |
14
|
Mélen-Micheroux | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 45:49 | -4 | L W W L W |
15
|
FC Warsage | 23 | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 31:65 | -34 | D L L L L |
16
|
Royale Entente Racing Club Amay | 21 | 34 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 24:65 | -41 | L D L L L |
17
|
Houtain-Milanello FC | 20 | 34 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 39:90 | -51 | D L L L L |
18
|
Union Flémalloise | 15 | 34 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 26:86 | -60 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Warnant | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 49:34 | +15 | W L W L W |
2 (2) | Raeren-Eynatten | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 45:26 | +19 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | UCE Liège | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | D W L W D |
4 (4) | R. Banneux FC | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | L D W W W |
5 (6) | RFC Xhoffraix | 33 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 26:17 | +9 | W W L W W |
6 (7) | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 40:21 | +19 | W W W W L |
7 (14) | Mélen-Micheroux | 30 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | W L W L W |
8 (12) | Aubel | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | W W W D L |
9 (8) | JS Fizoise | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | W W W D D |
10 (5) | KFC Grün-Weiss Amel | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 33:23 | +10 | L W W D D |
11 (9) | R Ougrée FC | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 39:26 | +13 | W L W D W |
12 (11) | Stade Disonais | 24 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | L L L L W |
13 (10) | Beaufays | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 32:31 | +1 | W W L L D |
14 (13) | Espoir Minerois | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | D D W L W |
15 (16) | Royale Entente Racing Club Amay | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12:31 | -19 | L L W L L |
16 (15) | FC Warsage | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 20:40 | -20 | D L L L L |
17 (18) | Union Flémalloise | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10:28 | -18 | W L L D L |
18 (17) | Houtain-Milanello FC | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 19:52 | -33 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Warnant | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Raeren-Eynatten | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | L W W D W |
3 (5) | KFC Grün-Weiss Amel | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 35:25 | +10 | W L W L W |
4 (3) | UCE Liège | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 24:12 | +12 | W W L D W |
5 (4) | R. Banneux FC | 27 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 29:25 | +4 | L W L W L |
6 (13) | Espoir Minerois | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | L W W L L |
7 (10) | Beaufays | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 27:22 | +5 | L L W W W |
8 (9) | R Ougrée FC | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | W L L D L |
9 (11) | Stade Disonais | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 30:24 | +6 | W W L L W |
10 (7) | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 35:29 | +6 | L D W L D |
11 (6) | RFC Xhoffraix | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | D D D W L |
12 (8) | JS Fizoise | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 36:29 | +7 | L L W W L |
13 (12) | Aubel | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | L L W W L |
14 (14) | Mélen-Micheroux | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | L W W L W |
15 (15) | FC Warsage | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | L L D L L |
16 (17) | Houtain-Milanello FC | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20:38 | -18 | D L L D W |
17 (16) | Royale Entente Racing Club Amay | 8 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 12:34 | -22 | D L L L D |
18 (18) | Union Flémalloise | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 16:58 | -42 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ostiches | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 59:26 | +33 | W W W W L |
2
|
Antoing | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 69:45 | +24 | L W L W D |
3
|
Rapid Symphorinois | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 52:37 | +15 | W W L D W |
4
|
Houdeng | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:37 | +27 | W W L L D |
5
|
RAS Monceau | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51:48 | +3 | W W W D W |
6
|
PAC Buzet | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 57:46 | +11 | L L D W D |
7
|
Soignies Sports | 46 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 44:60 | -16 | L L W W L |
8
|
Gosselies Sports | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 49:42 | +7 | W D L L L |
9
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42:36 | +6 | W L W L W |
10
|
Belœil | 41 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 60:54 | +6 | W W W L W |
11
|
Péruwelz | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 37:37 | 0 | L D W W L |
12
|
RSC Paturageois | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 48:42 | +6 | W L D L L |
13
|
Le Roeulx | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:57 | -15 | L W L W W |
14
|
Royal Albert Quévy-Mons II | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 30:63 | -33 | L L L W W |
15
|
Ransart | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 24:54 | -30 | L L L L W |
16
|
Association Montkainoise | 16 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 23:67 | -44 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Antoing | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 37:20 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Ostiches | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Rapid Symphorinois | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 34:19 | +15 | W W D W L |
4 (10) | Belœil | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 36:21 | +15 | W W W W W |
5 (6) | PAC Buzet | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | L W D L W |
6 (5) | RAS Monceau | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | W D L W L |
7 (4) | Houdeng | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | W L D W D |
8 (11) | Péruwelz | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | D W W L W |
9 (7) | Soignies Sports | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | L W D W W |
10 (9) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:14 | +7 | L W W D L |
11 (12) | RSC Paturageois | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | W D L L W |
12 (13) | Le Roeulx | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | L L W L W |
13 (8) | Gosselies Sports | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | W L L W L |
14 (14) | Royal Albert Quévy-Mons II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | L L W L D |
15 (16) | Association Montkainoise | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 11:27 | -16 | L W L L W |
16 (15) | Ransart | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ostiches | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | W W L W W |
2 (4) | Houdeng | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | W L W W L |
3 (8) | Gosselies Sports | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | D L W L L |
4 (3) | Rapid Symphorinois | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | W L D D W |
5 (5) | RAS Monceau | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | W W W W L |
6 (6) | PAC Buzet | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | L D D W W |
7 (7) | Soignies Sports | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 19:36 | -17 | L W L L W |
8 (2) | Antoing | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 32:25 | +7 | L L D W D |
9 (9) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | W L D L L |
10 (13) | Le Roeulx | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | W W L L D |
11 (12) | RSC Paturageois | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:21 | +3 | L L D D W |
12 (11) | Péruwelz | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:20 | -4 | L W L D L |
13 (10) | Belœil | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 | W L D L W |
14 (14) | Royal Albert Quévy-Mons II | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:31 | -18 | L W L L L |
15 (15) | Ransart | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10:27 | -17 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | Association Montkainoise | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 12:40 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 79 | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 70:21 | +49 | W W W W W |
2
|
Oostnieuwkerke | 69 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 80:39 | +41 | W D L W W |
3
|
Oostkamp | 65 | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 83:28 | +55 | L W W W W |
4
|
Wielsbeke | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 65:35 | +30 | L W W W D |
5
|
Blankenberge | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 59:58 | +1 | W D L W L |
6
|
SVD Kortemark | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 46:43 | +3 | L D L D L |
7
|
RC Lauwe | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 47:45 | +2 | W D W W L |
8
|
Lauwe | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 45:44 | +1 | L W L L L |
9
|
KVV Oostduinkerke | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42:48 | -6 | L W W L D |
10
|
KFC Poperinge | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 39:56 | -17 | L L L L D |
11
|
Racing Waregem | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 47:64 | -17 | L L W W W |
12
|
VV Westkapelle | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:56 | -10 | W W L L L |
13
|
Sassport Boezinge | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 51:64 | -13 | W L W L L |
14
|
KFC Varsenare | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 34:57 | -23 | W L D D W |
15
|
Rumbeke | 28 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 29:64 | -35 | W L L W L |
16
|
SK Eernegem | 7 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 10:71 | -61 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 36:6 | +30 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Oostnieuwkerke | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 38:13 | +25 | W L W W W |
3 (5) | Blankenberge | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 40:22 | +18 | D W W W D |
4 (3) | Oostkamp | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 50:12 | +38 | L W W W D |
5 (4) | Wielsbeke | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:11 | +20 | W W L W D |
6 (6) | SVD Kortemark | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | D D L D W |
7 (13) | Sassport Boezinge | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34:26 | +8 | W W L L W |
8 (7) | RC Lauwe | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | W W D D W |
9 (9) | KVV Oostduinkerke | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | L W D L W |
10 (10) | KFC Poperinge | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | L L W W D |
11 (8) | Lauwe | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 29:24 | +5 | W L L D L |
12 (12) | VV Westkapelle | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | W L L L L |
13 (11) | Racing Waregem | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 30:38 | -8 | L W W W L |
14 (15) | Rumbeke | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 11:24 | -13 | W L W W L |
15 (14) | KFC Varsenare | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13:30 | -17 | L D W L L |
16 (16) | SK Eernegem | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4:35 | -31 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:15 | +19 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | Oostkamp | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 33:16 | +17 | W W W W L |
3 (2) | Oostnieuwkerke | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 42:26 | +16 | D W W W L |
4 (4) | Wielsbeke | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 34:24 | +10 | L W D W D |
5 (8) | Lauwe | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | L L L W W |
6 (14) | KFC Varsenare | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | W D L W D |
7 (7) | RC Lauwe | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | D W L D W |
8 (9) | KVV Oostduinkerke | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | W L W L W |
9 (6) | SVD Kortemark | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | L L L L D |
10 (11) | Racing Waregem | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | L W L L L |
11 (10) | KFC Poperinge | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:33 | -14 | L L D W L |
12 (15) | Rumbeke | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 18:40 | -22 | L L W L L |
13 (12) | VV Westkapelle | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | W L L D D |
14 (5) | Blankenberge | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | W L L D L |
15 (13) | Sassport Boezinge | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 17:38 | -21 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | SK Eernegem | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6:36 | -30 | L D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zelzate | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 65:39 | +26 | L L D W L |
2
|
JV De Pinte | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 70:46 | +24 | W W D D W |
3
|
HO Kalken | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 61:39 | +22 | W L W L D |
4
|
Lochristi | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 57:42 | +15 | D W W W W |
5
|
Eendracht Aalter | 50 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 63:53 | +10 | W W D L W |
6
|
Drongen | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 62:41 | +21 | D L D L W |
7
|
Elene-Grotenberge | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 56:50 | +6 | D W W W W |
8
|
Ardennen | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 47:44 | +3 | L W L W L |
9
|
Dendermonde | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 60:49 | +11 | W L L D L |
10
|
Eendracht Zele | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 47:46 | +1 | L L L W W |
11
|
SV Voorde | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 43:44 | -1 | D W W W L |
12
|
Koninklijke Eendracht Appelterre-Eichem | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 38:40 | -2 | W L W L D |
13
|
Berlare | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46:49 | -3 | D W W L L |
14
|
KSV Sottegem | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 39:52 | -13 | D W L L W |
15
|
VK Robur Moerzeke | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 30:62 | -32 | L L L W L |
16
|
KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas | 9 | 30 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 25:113 | -88 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | HO Kalken | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 37:18 | +19 | W W D W W |
2 (5) | Eendracht Aalter | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34:25 | +9 | W D W W L |
3 (8) | Ardennen | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | W W W D W |
4 (7) | Elene-Grotenberge | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:23 | +12 | W W L W L |
5 (4) | Lochristi | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | W W W W W |
6 (12) | Koninklijke Eendracht Appelterre-Eichem | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | L L D W W |
7 (6) | Drongen | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | D L W W L |
8 (1) | Zelzate | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 36:25 | +11 | L D W L L |
9 (2) | JV De Pinte | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33:25 | +8 | W D L L L |
10 (11) | SV Voorde | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | D W L L L |
11 (13) | Berlare | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | W L L W L |
12 (14) | KSV Sottegem | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | D L W L D |
13 (9) | Dendermonde | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 36:27 | +9 | W L L W W |
14 (10) | Eendracht Zele | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | L W W L L |
15 (15) | VK Robur Moerzeke | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:31 | -14 | L W D L L |
16 (16) | KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15:52 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | JV De Pinte | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37:21 | +16 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Zelzate | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | L L W D W |
3 (10) | Eendracht Zele | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | L L W D L |
4 (4) | Lochristi | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | D W L W D |
5 (6) | Drongen | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 | L D W L L |
6 (9) | Dendermonde | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | L D W W W |
7 (11) | SV Voorde | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 | W W W W L |
8 (3) | HO Kalken | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | L L W W W |
9 (7) | Elene-Grotenberge | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | D W W L L |
10 (5) | Eendracht Aalter | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 29:28 | +1 | W L W W L |
11 (13) | Berlare | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | D W L L D |
12 (8) | Ardennen | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | L L L L W |
13 (12) | Koninklijke Eendracht Appelterre-Eichem | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | W W D L L |
14 (14) | KSV Sottegem | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | W L D L L |
15 (15) | VK Robur Moerzeke | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13:31 | -18 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10:61 | -51 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Helson Helchteren | 71 | 30 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 61:19 | +42 | L W W W D |
2
|
Groen Star Bree-Beek | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 59:37 | +22 | D L L W W |
3
|
Herkol | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 63:48 | +15 | D D W W D |
4
|
Herk | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 46:38 | +8 | D L D D L |
5
|
Beringen | 45 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 41:40 | +1 | D D D L W |
6
|
Zepperen-Brustem | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 45:47 | -2 | L L W L W |
7
|
FC Melosport Zonhoven | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 55:46 | +9 | L W D W W |
8
|
KFC Park Houthalen | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40:38 | +2 | W D D L D |
9
|
Koninklijke Zonhoven Vlug en Vrij | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41:41 | 0 | W D D L L |
10
|
K. Daring Huvo Jeuk | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34:35 | -1 | L W D D L |
11
|
Weerstand Koersel | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 50:54 | -4 | L L D W W |
12
|
Eendracht Maasmechelen | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 45:61 | -16 | W W L L W |
13
|
Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 44:63 | -19 | W L L L L |
14
|
Racing Peer | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 44:50 | -6 | W W W D L |
15
|
K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 40:72 | -32 | W W D W L |
16
|
Bregel Sport | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 33:52 | -19 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Helson Helchteren | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 28:5 | +23 | W W D D W |
2 (2) | Groen Star Bree-Beek | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | L W L W D |
3 (3) | Herkol | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 35:28 | +7 | D W D W L |
4 (4) | Herk | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | D D L W W |
5 (11) | Weerstand Koersel | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | L D W L W |
6 (9) | Koninklijke Zonhoven Vlug en Vrij | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | D L L L D |
7 (8) | KFC Park Houthalen | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | W D W W D |
8 (5) | Beringen | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | D L W W W |
9 (7) | FC Melosport Zonhoven | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | L D L L W |
10 (12) | Eendracht Maasmechelen | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | W L W L L |
11 (6) | Zepperen-Brustem | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | L W W L W |
12 (15) | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | W W L L L |
13 (14) | Racing Peer | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | W D L L D |
14 (13) | Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | W L L L L |
15 (16) | Bregel Sport | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | L D W L L |
16 (10) | K. Daring Huvo Jeuk | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:20 | -9 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Helson Helchteren | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 33:14 | +19 | L W W W D |
2 (6) | Zepperen-Brustem | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | L L W W W |
3 (5) | Beringen | 26 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 25:15 | +10 | D D D W D |
4 (10) | K. Daring Huvo Jeuk | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | W D D W L |
5 (7) | FC Melosport Zonhoven | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 35:21 | +14 | W W W W W |
6 (3) | Herkol | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | D W W W L |
7 (4) | Herk | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | L D L W W |
8 (2) | Groen Star Bree-Beek | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | D L W L W |
9 (8) | KFC Park Houthalen | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | D L D W W |
10 (9) | Koninklijke Zonhoven Vlug en Vrij | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | W D L L W |
11 (12) | Eendracht Maasmechelen | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:32 | -9 | W L L D D |
12 (11) | Weerstand Koersel | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | L W W L L |
13 (13) | Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | Racing Peer | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | W W D W L |
15 (15) | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 25:45 | -20 | W D L W D |
16 (16) | Bregel Sport | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:23 | -11 | L L L L D |
VFV
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Betekom | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 64:35 | +29 | L W W W L |
2
|
Veltem | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 78:44 | +34 | W W W W W |
3
|
Liedekerke | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 55:31 | +24 | W L L L W |
4
|
Stade Bierbeek | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 71:40 | +31 | L W W W L |
5
|
Melsbroek | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49:41 | +8 | W W L W L |
6
|
Bertem-Leefdaal | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 59:42 | +17 | L W L L W |
7
|
Aarschot | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52:42 | +10 | W L L D L |
8
|
Borght-Humbeek | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 48:49 | -1 | L L W D L |
9
|
Tervuren-Duisburg | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 66:68 | -2 | W D W L D |
10
|
Linden | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 48:61 | -13 | L W W L W |
11
|
Houtem-Oplinter | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 48:55 | -7 | W D L W W |
12
|
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 51:64 | -13 | L L L W L |
13
|
KFC Strombeek | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35:57 | -22 | L L L W D |
14
|
KFC Meise | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 48:59 | -11 | W L L W L |
15
|
Racing Butsel | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 33:69 | -36 | W W W L L |
16
|
Bodegem Kapelle United | 17 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 43:91 | -48 | L L L D W |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
ACFF
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Braine | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 69:28 | +41 | W W L D D |
2
|
Jette | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 46:29 | +17 | D W W W W |
3
|
Stockel | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 54:34 | +20 | W W W W W |
4
|
Union Lasne-Ohain | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 47:39 | +8 | L W L D W |
5
|
Crossing Schaerbeek | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 45:48 | -3 | W D L L D |
6
|
RC Villers-La-Ville | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 40:35 | +5 | W W W W L |
7
|
Ixelles | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 27:26 | +1 | W L D L D |
8
|
Sporting Bruxelles | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 53:45 | +8 | L L D L D |
9
|
Jodoigne | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 37:44 | -7 | D L W D D |
10
|
Stade Everois | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 44:53 | -9 | D L L W L |
11
|
Kosova Schaerbeek | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 38:49 | -11 | L D W W L |
12
|
BX Brussels | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 45:36 | +9 | D W D D W |
13
|
FC Schaerbeek | 23 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 30:64 | -34 | L L L L L |
14
|
ASE de Chastre | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 25:70 | -45 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation
VFV
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Betekom | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 42:16 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Liedekerke | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | L L W W W |
3 (4) | Stade Bierbeek | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 42:16 | +26 | W W W D W |
4 (2) | Veltem | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 38:21 | +17 | W W L W W |
5 (5) | Melsbroek | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | W W W W W |
6 (10) | Linden | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:26 | +3 | L L W W W |
7 (13) | KFC Strombeek | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | L W D W W |
8 (9) | Tervuren-Duisburg | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 35:30 | +5 | D W D L W |
9 (6) | Bertem-Leefdaal | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30:19 | +11 | L L W W W |
10 (11) | Houtem-Oplinter | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | W W W D W |
11 (8) | Borght-Humbeek | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | L L L W W |
12 (15) | Racing Butsel | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:39 | -20 | W W L W L |
13 (7) | Aarschot | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | L L L D W |
14 (12) | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:39 | -16 | L W L L W |
15 (14) | KFC Meise | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | L L L D L |
16 (16) | Bodegem Kapelle United | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 21:46 | -25 | L D L L L |
ACFF
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Braine | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | W L D W W |
2 (4) | Union Lasne-Ohain | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | W D W L L |
3 (2) | Jette | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | W W W D L |
4 (6) | RC Villers-La-Ville | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | W W W L W |
5 (3) | Stockel | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | W W L L D |
6 (5) | Crossing Schaerbeek | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | D L D L D |
7 (12) | BX Brussels | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | D D W W L |
8 (7) | Ixelles | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | L L D L D |
9 (11) | Kosova Schaerbeek | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | L W L L L |
10 (10) | Stade Everois | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:30 | -6 | L L L L L |
11 (9) | Jodoigne | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | D D D L W |
12 (13) | FC Schaerbeek | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | L L L L L |
13 (8) | Sporting Bruxelles | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 | L L D D L |
14 (14) | ASE de Chastre | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:31 | -18 | L L D L L |
VFV
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Veltem | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 40:23 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Betekom | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | L L W W W |
3 (7) | Aarschot | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | W D D L L |
4 (3) | Liedekerke | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | W L W L D |
5 (5) | Melsbroek | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | W L L W L |
6 (6) | Bertem-Leefdaal | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 | W L W L W |
7 (8) | Borght-Humbeek | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | L W D L L |
8 (4) | Stade Bierbeek | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 29:24 | +5 | L L L W L |
9 (12) | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 | L L L W W |
10 (14) | KFC Meise | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | W W L D W |
11 (9) | Tervuren-Duisburg | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 31:38 | -7 | W L D L L |
12 (11) | Houtem-Oplinter | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | D L W L L |
13 (10) | Linden | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 19:35 | -16 | W W L L L |
14 (16) | Bodegem Kapelle United | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 22:45 | -23 | L L W D L |
15 (15) | Racing Butsel | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14:30 | -16 | W L L L L |
16 (13) | KFC Strombeek | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 18:39 | -21 | L L D L D |
ACFF
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Braine | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 36:17 | +19 | W D D W D |
2 (2) | Jette | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Stockel | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | W W W W W |
4 (8) | Sporting Bruxelles | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | L D W W W |
5 (9) | Jodoigne | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | L W D W W |
6 (7) | Ixelles | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | W D D L W |
7 (4) | Union Lasne-Ohain | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | L L W L D |
8 (5) | Crossing Schaerbeek | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 | W L D W W |
9 (10) | Stade Everois | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | D W L D D |
10 (11) | Kosova Schaerbeek | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | D W L L L |
11 (6) | RC Villers-La-Ville | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | W D L W W |
12 (12) | BX Brussels | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | W D W D L |
13 (13) | FC Schaerbeek | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:40 | -27 | L L L W W |
14 (14) | ASE de Chastre | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 12:39 | -27 | L L W W L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oostkamp | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | D W W W |
2
|
HO Kalken | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | L D W W |
3
|
Veltem | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:15 | -3 | W D W L |
4
|
Herk | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W L L L |
5
|
Lille | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Racing Mechelen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D W |
2
|
Eendracht Aalter | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | W D L D |
3
|
KFC Park Houthalen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | L D W D |
4
|
Wielsbeke | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L D |
5
|
Liedekerke | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oostkamp | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W |
2 (3) | Veltem | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | W W |
3 (2) | HO Kalken | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
4 (4) | Herk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L |
5 (5) | Lille | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Mechelen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2 (4) | Wielsbeke | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
3 (5) | Liedekerke | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
4 (3) | KFC Park Houthalen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
5 (2) | Eendracht Aalter | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | D D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oostkamp | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
2 (2) | HO Kalken | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W |
3 (3) | Veltem | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:10 | -7 | D L |
4 (5) | Lille | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L |
5 (4) | Herk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Mechelen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
2 (2) | Eendracht Aalter | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W L |
3 (3) | KFC Park Houthalen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
4 (5) | Liedekerke | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
5 (4) | Wielsbeke | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |