Second Amateur Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 28 (VV B)
17.0314:00
Rupel Boom
Berchem Sport
2
1
FT
Gameweek 28 (VV A)
17.0314:00
Cercle Brugge II
Oostkamp
5
1
FT
Gameweek 27 (ACFF)
17.0314:00
Royale Union Sportive Binchoise
La Calamine
0
0
FT
17.0314:00
Stockay-Warfusée
Tubize
2
2
FT
17.0314:00
Ganshoren
Renaissance Mons 44
0
3
FT
17.0314:00
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II
La Louvière Centre
3
1
FT
17.0314:00
Acren-Lessines
Verlaine
1
2
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 20 (VV B)
20.0319:00
Lille
Wezel
Preview
Gameweek 28 (ACFF)
23.0318:30
La Calamine
Stade Verviers
Preview
23.0318:30
Jette
Stockay-Warfusée
Preview
Gameweek 29 (VV A)
23.0318:30
Oostkamp
Zulte Waregem II
Preview
Gameweek 29 (VV B)
23.0318:30
Wezel
Racing Mechelen
Preview
Gameweek 28 (ACFF)
23.0319:00
La Louvière Centre
Acren-Lessines
Preview
23.0319:00
Verlaine
Meux
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Renaissance Mons 44 | 68 | 27 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 59:18 | +41 | W D W W W |
2
|
Rochefort | 57 | 27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 56:32 | +24 | W D W W W |
3
|
Tournai | 51 | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 47:32 | +15 | W D W W D |
4
|
Tubize | 47 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 47:29 | +18 | D D W L W |
5
|
Stockay-Warfusée | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 51:40 | +11 | D W L D L |
6
|
Royale Union Sportive Binchoise | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 37:39 | -2 | D L D L L |
7
|
Verlaine | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 44:43 | +1 | W L L L W |
8
|
Warnant | 35 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 33:35 | -2 | L D L W W |
9
|
Meux | 35 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 37:39 | -2 | L D D D W |
10
|
La Calamine | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 42:43 | -1 | D D D W L |
11
|
La Louvière Centre | 35 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 40:39 | +1 | L W W W D |
12
|
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II | 33 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 40:48 | -8 | W L L L W |
13
|
Stade Verviers | 32 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 45:48 | -3 | L D L W W |
14
|
Jette | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 30:47 | -17 | W D L W L |
15
|
Ganshoren | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 38:46 | -8 | L W W L L |
16
|
Acren-Lessines | 26 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 41:60 | -19 | L W D L L |
17
|
Hamoir | 22 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 29:56 | -27 | L L W L L |
18
|
Rebecq | 20 | 27 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 35:57 | -22 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Renaissance Mons 44 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Tournai | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Rochefort | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | W W W W L |
4 (8) | Warnant | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | L W D L W |
5 (5) | Stockay-Warfusée | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | D W D L D |
6 (10) | La Calamine | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | D W L D W |
7 (4) | Tubize | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | D L W D W |
8 (7) | Verlaine | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | L W W L L |
9 (15) | Ganshoren | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | L W D W W |
10 (9) | Meux | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 25:23 | +2 | L D D D L |
11 (14) | Jette | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | D W D W L |
12 (11) | La Louvière Centre | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | W W D D L |
13 (6) | Royale Union Sportive Binchoise | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | D L L D L |
14 (16) | Acren-Lessines | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | L D L D W |
15 (13) | Stade Verviers | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | L D W W W |
16 (12) | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | W L L W L |
17 (17) | Hamoir | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | L L L L W |
18 (18) | Rebecq | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Renaissance Mons 44 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 28:8 | +20 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Rochefort | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | D W D W W |
3 (4) | Tubize | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | D W D W W |
4 (6) | Royale Union Sportive Binchoise | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | D L W W L |
5 (12) | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | L W L W D |
6 (3) | Tournai | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 21:19 | +2 | D W D D D |
7 (13) | Stade Verviers | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | L W D W D |
8 (11) | La Louvière Centre | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | L W D W L |
9 (9) | Meux | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | D D W L L |
10 (5) | Stockay-Warfusée | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | L L L W W |
11 (7) | Verlaine | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | W L L L L |
12 (18) | Rebecq | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | W L L D D |
13 (10) | La Calamine | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | D D L L L |
14 (14) | Jette | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | W L L D D |
15 (16) | Acren-Lessines | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:36 | -19 | W L L L L |
16 (17) | Hamoir | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:36 | -20 | L W L W L |
17 (8) | Warnant | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | L D W L L |
18 (15) | Ganshoren | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | W L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Belisia Bilzen | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 57:29 | +28 | W W W L W |
2
|
Sporting Hasselt | 56 | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 58:31 | +27 | L W W L W |
3
|
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 51 | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 52:39 | +13 | W W W W W |
4
|
Houtvenne | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 41:38 | +3 | L W D L L |
5
|
Rupel Boom | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 49:51 | -2 | W L L W W |
6
|
Racing Mechelen | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 48:37 | +11 | W L L D L |
7
|
Mechelen II | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 48:38 | +10 | D W W L L |
8
|
Bocholt | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 48:39 | +9 | L L L L W |
9
|
FC Lebbeke | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 43:42 | +1 | W W L W L |
10
|
Hades | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 45:46 | -1 | W W D L W |
11
|
KSK Tongeren | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 43:44 | -1 | W L W W W |
12
|
Wezel | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 45:47 | -2 | D L L W W |
13
|
Diegem Sport | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 44:50 | -6 | W L L W L |
14
|
Berchem Sport | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 32:33 | -1 | L L W D L |
15
|
Lille | 30 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 37:50 | -13 | L W W D W |
16
|
Tempo Overijse | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 24:44 | -20 | L L D W L |
17
|
Londerzeel | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 29:47 | -18 | L L L L L |
18
|
City Pirates Antwerpen | 18 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 34:72 | -38 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Belisia Bilzen | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 32:9 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Sporting Hasselt | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 | W L W L W |
4 (5) | Rupel Boom | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30:25 | +5 | W L W W L |
5 (12) | Wezel | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | L W L W D |
6 (9) | FC Lebbeke | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | W L L W W |
7 (7) | Mechelen II | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30:14 | +16 | D W L L D |
8 (8) | Bocholt | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | L L L W W |
9 (11) | KSK Tongeren | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | W L W W L |
10 (6) | Racing Mechelen | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | W L L D W |
11 (13) | Diegem Sport | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | W L L W W |
12 (10) | Hades | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | W D L L W |
13 (14) | Berchem Sport | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | L D D W W |
14 (16) | Tempo Overijse | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | L W L L W |
15 (15) | Lille | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | W W W L L |
16 (4) | Houtvenne | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | D D W W L |
17 (18) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | W L L W D |
18 (17) | Londerzeel | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | L L W D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Houtvenne | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | L W L L W |
2 (2) | Sporting Hasselt | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | L W W W W |
3 (6) | Racing Mechelen | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | L D W L D |
4 (1) | Belisia Bilzen | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | W L W L D |
5 (10) | Hades | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | W L W W L |
6 (3) | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | W W W W W |
7 (7) | Mechelen II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | W L L W L |
8 (11) | KSK Tongeren | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | W D L L L |
9 (8) | Bocholt | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:18 | +2 | L L W W L |
10 (14) | Berchem Sport | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | L W L D L |
11 (5) | Rupel Boom | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | L W W L W |
12 (9) | FC Lebbeke | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | W W L L W |
13 (13) | Diegem Sport | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | L W D L L |
14 (15) | Lille | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | L D L L L |
15 (12) | Wezel | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | D L W L W |
16 (17) | Londerzeel | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:21 | -7 | L L L L W |
17 (16) | Tempo Overijse | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 8:27 | -19 | L D L D D |
18 (18) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 17:41 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Eendracht Aalst | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 43:27 | +16 | W L W L W |
2
|
Ninove | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 45:34 | +11 | W W L W L |
3
|
Dikkelvenne | 46 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 55:39 | +16 | L D L W W |
4
|
Merelbeke | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 52:34 | +18 | W D W W L |
5
|
Oostkamp | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 49:51 | -2 | L D D L W |
6
|
Voorde Appelterre | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 45:47 | -2 | W D L L L |
7
|
Cercle Brugge II | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 51:43 | +8 | W W D D W |
8
|
Gullegem | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 47:51 | -4 | W W W L L |
9
|
Oudenaarde | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 | L L W L W |
10
|
Torhout | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 41:49 | -8 | W D W W W |
11
|
Zulte Waregem II | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 38:38 | 0 | D W W L W |
12
|
Mandel United | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 26:31 | -5 | L D L W L |
13
|
Olsa Brakel | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 31:32 | -1 | L W L L L |
14
|
KRC Gent | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 42:46 | -4 | D D D W L |
15
|
Zelzate | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 45:52 | -7 | W L L W D |
16
|
Harelbeke | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 39:48 | -9 | L D D L D |
17
|
Sparta Petegem | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 39:48 | -9 | L L L W W |
18
|
RFC Wetteren | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 41:59 | -18 | L L W D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ninove | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Dikkelvenne | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30:19 | +11 | D W W W W |
3 (13) | Olsa Brakel | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | L L L D L |
4 (5) | Oostkamp | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | D L D W W |
5 (9) | Oudenaarde | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | L W W L D |
6 (10) | Torhout | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | W W W D W |
7 (4) | Merelbeke | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | W W L D D |
8 (14) | KRC Gent | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | D W L D L |
9 (6) | Voorde Appelterre | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | D L W W L |
10 (1) | Eendracht Aalst | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | L L W D W |
11 (17) | Sparta Petegem | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | L W W D L |
12 (11) | Zulte Waregem II | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | D W W L D |
13 (8) | Gullegem | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | W W L L L |
14 (7) | Cercle Brugge II | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | W D W L D |
15 (16) | Harelbeke | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | L D L L W |
16 (12) | Mandel United | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | L L W D L |
17 (15) | Zelzate | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | W L W D L |
18 (18) | RFC Wetteren | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | L D L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eendracht Aalst | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | W W W W L |
2 (4) | Merelbeke | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | D W W W W |
3 (7) | Cercle Brugge II | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | W D D D L |
4 (3) | Dikkelvenne | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | L L W W D |
5 (8) | Gullegem | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | W W L L D |
6 (6) | Voorde Appelterre | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:29 | -7 | W L L D W |
7 (15) | Zelzate | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | L W D W L |
8 (5) | Oostkamp | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25:31 | -6 | L D W L L |
9 (12) | Mandel United | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | D L W L D |
10 (2) | Ninove | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | W L L L W |
11 (18) | RFC Wetteren | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | L W L W D |
12 (11) | Zulte Waregem II | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 19:22 | -3 | W L L W W |
13 (9) | Oudenaarde | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | L L W D L |
14 (10) | Torhout | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16:30 | -14 | D W D W L |
15 (16) | Harelbeke | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | D L D L D |
16 (14) | KRC Gent | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | D D L L L |
17 (13) | Olsa Brakel | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7:15 | -8 | W L D L L |
18 (17) | Sparta Petegem | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | L L L W L |