Belgium Second Amateur Division

57%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 21 (ACFF)
Gameweek 20 (VFV B)
Gameweek 20 (VFV A)
Gameweek 20 (VFV B)
Gameweek 20 (VFV A)
Gameweek 20 (VFV B)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 21 (VFV B)
Gameweek 21 (VFV A)
Gameweek 21 (VFV B)
Gameweek 21 (VFV A)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Warnant 43 19 13 4 2 33:16 +17 W D W D D
2
La Louvière Centre 35 20 11 2 7 39:29 +10 D W L W W
3
No team logo Union Namur 35 20 11 2 7 34:31 +3 W W D W W
4
Tubize 32 19 9 5 5 33:17 +16 L D W D D
5
No team logo Meux 32 19 9 5 5 31:25 +6 D W W W D
6
No team logo Verlaine 30 19 9 3 7 28:23 +5 L L L W W
7
No team logo Stockay-Warfusée 30 19 9 3 7 25:21 +4 W W L D W
8
Stade Disonais 30 19 8 6 5 23:25 -2 D D L D W
9
Binche 29 20 7 8 5 29:22 +7 L L W W D
10
Hamoir 29 19 8 5 6 28:30 -2 W L L L W
11
No team logo Acren-Lessines 28 19 9 1 9 29:33 -4 W W W L L
12
No team logo Jette 24 20 7 3 10 32:30 +2 W W L L L
13
No team logo Rebecq 24 19 7 3 9 36:37 -1 D W L L L
14
Ganshoren 19 20 4 7 9 25:33 -8 D L W L L
15
No team logo Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II 19 18 5 4 9 25:26 -1 L L W D L
16
No team logo RFC Seraing II 18 20 5 3 12 20:34 -14 L L D W W
17
No team logo Solières Sport 16 19 4 4 11 29:45 -16 D W L L L
18
No team logo Waremme 12 20 2 6 12 20:42 -22 L L D L W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Warnant 23 9 7 2 0 19:8 +11 D D W W W
2 (11) No team logo Acren-Lessines 19 11 6 1 4 17:16 +1 W W W L L
3 (2) La Louvière Centre 18 10 6 0 4 18:15 +3 W L W W W
4 (8) Stade Disonais 17 10 4 5 1 12:9 +3 D L D D W
5 (3) No team logo Union Namur 16 9 5 1 3 14:13 +1 W W L D L
6 (6) No team logo Verlaine 15 9 5 0 4 19:13 +6 L W W L L
7 (9) Binche 15 10 4 3 3 16:11 +5 L W D W D
8 (4) Tubize 15 10 4 3 3 17:8 +9 L D D W D
9 (7) No team logo Stockay-Warfusée 14 9 4 2 3 15:12 +3 L W W L L
10 (16) No team logo RFC Seraing II 13 10 4 1 5 12:13 -1 L W W L D
11 (14) Ganshoren 12 11 3 3 5 15:18 -3 D W L L W
12 (13) No team logo Rebecq 12 9 4 0 5 17:16 +1 W L W W L
13 (17) No team logo Solières Sport 12 11 3 3 5 22:22 0 D W L L W
14 (15) No team logo Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II 11 9 3 2 4 17:12 +5 L W L W W
15 (5) No team logo Meux 11 8 3 2 3 14:14 0 D W L W L
16 (12) No team logo Jette 10 10 3 1 6 12:12 0 W L L L W
17 (10) Hamoir 9 8 2 3 3 10:11 -1 L W L D D
18 (18) No team logo Waremme 8 11 1 5 5 8:22 -14 L D W L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Meux 21 11 6 3 2 17:11 +6 D W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Warnant 20 10 6 2 2 14:8 +6 W W D L W
3 (10) Hamoir 20 11 6 2 3 18:19 -1 W L L W D
4 (3) No team logo Union Namur 19 11 6 1 4 20:18 +2 W D W W W
5 (2) La Louvière Centre 17 10 5 2 3 21:14 +7 D W W L D
6 (4) Tubize 17 9 5 2 2 16:9 +7 W D D W W
7 (7) No team logo Stockay-Warfusée 16 10 5 1 4 10:9 +1 W W D W W
8 (6) No team logo Verlaine 15 10 4 3 3 9:10 -1 L L W W L
9 (9) Binche 14 10 3 5 2 13:11 +2 L W L D D
10 (12) No team logo Jette 14 10 4 2 4 20:18 +2 W L W L L
11 (8) Stade Disonais 13 9 4 1 4 11:16 -5 D W W L L
12 (13) No team logo Rebecq 12 10 3 3 4 19:21 -2 D L L L L
13 (11) No team logo Acren-Lessines 9 8 3 0 5 12:17 -5 L L L L W
14 (15) No team logo Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II 8 9 2 2 5 8:14 -6 L D L L D
15 (14) Ganshoren 7 9 1 4 4 10:15 -5 L L D L D
16 (16) No team logo RFC Seraing II 5 10 1 2 7 8:21 -13 L D L L L
17 (18) No team logo Waremme 4 9 1 1 7 12:20 -8 L L L L W
18 (17) No team logo Solières Sport 4 8 1 1 6 7:23 -16 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Hades 40 18 12 4 2 28:10 +18 W D W W W
2
No team logo Cappellen 36 20 10 6 4 37:24 +13 D W W L W
3
Sporting Hasselt 35 20 10 5 5 33:25 +8 D W W L L
4
No team logo Belisia Bilzen 33 18 10 3 5 31:20 +11 L W W W D
5
No team logo KSK Tongeren 32 19 10 2 7 35:32 +3 L W L W W
6
Lille 30 20 8 6 6 34:29 +5 D W D W L
7
Diegem Sport 30 19 8 6 5 31:28 +3 W L W D W
8
No team logo Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 29 19 8 5 6 34:26 +8 W L D W D
9
Bocholt 28 19 8 4 7 32:25 +7 D W L W W
10
No team logo Racing Mechelen 27 20 7 6 7 28:22 +6 D L W L D
11
Londerzeel 25 20 6 7 7 32:27 +5 D D D D W
12
Pepingen-Halle 24 20 6 6 8 27:38 -11 D D D W L
13
Berchem Sport 23 20 6 5 9 29:36 -7 D L D W L
14
City Pirates Antwerpen 19 19 5 4 10 25:48 -23 D L W L W
15
FC Lebbeke 18 20 4 6 10 25:37 -12 D L L L W
16
KFC Turnhout 15 20 4 3 13 36:53 -17 L D L L L
17
No team logo Beerschot-Wilrijk U21 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18
No team logo Mechelen U21 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo KSK Tongeren 21 10 7 0 3 19:13 +6 W W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Belisia Bilzen 18 9 5 3 1 16:8 +8 W W D D W
3 (3) Sporting Hasselt 18 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 D W L D L
4 (11) Londerzeel 17 10 5 2 3 21:13 +8 D W L W W
5 (1) Hades 16 8 5 1 2 12:3 +9 W W W W D
6 (7) Diegem Sport 16 10 4 4 2 14:13 +1 W L D D W
7 (12) Pepingen-Halle 16 11 4 4 3 18:16 +2 D D W W D
8 (2) No team logo Cappellen 16 10 4 4 2 14:11 +3 D W L D D
9 (13) Berchem Sport 15 10 4 3 3 19:14 +5 D D W W D
10 (8) No team logo Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 15 9 4 3 2 16:9 +7 D W W D D
11 (6) Lille 14 10 4 2 4 14:14 0 D L W D L
12 (9) Bocholt 12 9 3 3 3 18:15 +3 D W W D L
13 (10) No team logo Racing Mechelen 11 10 3 2 5 14:15 -1 L L W D W
14 (15) FC Lebbeke 9 10 2 3 5 14:24 -10 L L D D W
15 (16) KFC Turnhout 7 10 2 1 7 21:32 -11 L L L L L
16 (14) City Pirates Antwerpen 5 9 1 2 6 9:25 -16 L W L L D
17 (18) No team logo Mechelen U21 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (17) No team logo Beerschot-Wilrijk U21 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Hades 24 10 7 3 0 16:7 +9 W D W W W
2 (2) No team logo Cappellen 20 10 6 2 2 23:13 +10 W W D W L
3 (3) Sporting Hasselt 17 10 5 2 3 16:13 +3 W L L D W
4 (10) No team logo Racing Mechelen 16 10 4 4 2 14:7 +7 D W D L D
5 (6) Lille 16 10 4 4 2 20:15 +5 D W W W D
6 (9) Bocholt 16 10 5 1 4 14:10 +4 W L W D L
7 (4) No team logo Belisia Bilzen 15 9 5 0 4 15:12 +3 L W L W W
8 (14) City Pirates Antwerpen 14 10 4 2 4 16:23 -7 D L W W D
9 (8) No team logo Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 14 10 4 2 4 18:17 +1 W L D L W
10 (7) Diegem Sport 14 9 4 2 3 17:15 +2 W W D W L
11 (5) No team logo KSK Tongeren 11 9 3 2 4 16:19 -3 L L D D W
12 (15) FC Lebbeke 9 10 2 3 5 11:13 -2 D L W L L
13 (11) Londerzeel 8 10 1 5 4 11:14 -3 D D D L D
14 (16) KFC Turnhout 8 10 2 2 6 15:21 -6 D L L D L
15 (13) Berchem Sport 8 10 2 2 6 10:22 -12 L L L L W
16 (12) Pepingen-Halle 8 9 2 2 5 9:22 -13 D L L L D
17 (17) No team logo Beerschot-Wilrijk U21 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18 (18) No team logo Mechelen U21 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Lokeren-Temse 42 20 12 6 2 41:22 +19 W W W D W
2
Sparta Petegem 41 20 12 5 3 41:28 +13 W D W W W
3
Oostkamp 35 19 10 5 4 44:26 +18 W D W L L
4
KRC Gent 35 20 10 5 5 41:28 +13 W D W W W
5
Eendracht Aalst 33 20 10 3 7 34:25 +9 D D L L L
6
Merelbeke 30 20 8 6 6 28:23 +5 L W D L W
7
Dikkelvenne 28 20 8 4 8 27:31 -4 W W W W L
8
Zelzate 27 20 8 3 9 34:33 +1 L L L L W
9
Olsa Brakel 24 20 6 6 8 26:36 -10 W L L L L
10
Oudenaarde 23 20 6 5 9 29:42 -13 L D D W D
11
RFC Wetteren 23 20 7 2 11 27:40 -13 D W D L W
12
Torhout 22 19 5 7 7 27:26 +1 D L D D W
13
Gullegem 19 20 4 7 9 35:36 -1 L W L L W
14
Harelbeke 18 20 4 6 10 22:35 -13 W L L L D
15
Westhoek 18 20 4 6 10 22:38 -16 L D L L L
16
No team logo Erpe-Mere United 9 20 2 3 15 14:44 -30 L W D L L
17
No team logo Cercle Brugge U21 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
18
No team logo Zulte Waregem U21 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Lokeren-Temse 23 11 7 2 2 23:13 +10 W W D L W
2 (2) Sparta Petegem 22 10 6 4 0 19:11 +8 D W W D W
3 (3) Oostkamp 21 10 6 3 1 23:10 +13 D L W W D
4 (6) Merelbeke 18 10 5 3 2 16:9 +7 L W W W D
5 (5) Eendracht Aalst 17 10 5 2 3 14:14 0 D L L L W
6 (4) KRC Gent 16 10 4 4 2 19:14 +5 W D W D D
7 (12)