Belgium Second Amateur Division

27%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 8 (VFV B)
Gameweek 8 (VFV A)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 9 (VFV A)
Gameweek 10 (ACFF)
Gameweek 9 (VFV A)
Gameweek 9 (VFV B)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo RAAL La Louvière 24 9 8 0 1 21:5 +16 W W W W W
2
Hamoir 20 9 6 2 1 19:16 +3 W W W D W
3
No team logo Meux 18 9 5 3 1 21:10 +11 W W W L D
4
Ganshoren 16 9 5 1 3 18:15 +3 L W W W W
5
No team logo Warnant 15 9 4 3 2 15:8 +7 D W L D L
6
No team logo Solières Sport 14 9 3 5 1 18:12 +6 D W D D L
7
Tubize 14 9 4 2 3 18:16 +2 D L L W D
8
No team logo Stockay-Warfusée 13 9 4 1 4 15:14 +1 L W W W W
9
No team logo Rebecq 12 9 3 3 3 13:13 0 D L L D W
10
No team logo Acren-Lessines 11 9 3 2 4 15:15 0 L L W D L
11
No team logo Waremme 10 9 3 1 5 12:15 -3 W W L L W
12
No team logo Jette 10 9 3 1 5 8:16 -8 W L L L L
13
No team logo Verlaine 8 9 2 2 5 7:14 -7 L L L D W
14
No team logo Couvin-Mariembourg 7 9 2 1 6 8:16 -8 W L L D L
15
US Givry 4 9 0 4 5 9:17 -8 L L D D L
16
No team logo RES Durbuy 4 9 1 1 7 7:22 -15 L L W L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo RAAL La Louvière 12 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 W W W L W
2 (5) No team logo Warnant 10 5 3 1 1 11:4 +7 W D L W W
3 (6) No team logo Solières Sport 8 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 W D D W
4 (2) Hamoir 8 4 2 2 0 10:7 +3 W D W D
5 (7) Tubize 8 5 2 2 1 11:9 +2 D L D W W
6 (3) No team logo Meux 7 4 2 1 1 8:3 +5 W L D W
7 (8) No team logo Stockay-Warfusée 7 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 W W L D
8 (9) No team logo Rebecq 7 5 2 1 2 8:9 -1 D L W L W
9 (4) Ganshoren 7 5 2 1 2 8:9 -1 L W W D L
10 (10) No team logo Acren-Lessines 4 5 1 1 3 8:10 -2 L W L L D
11 (13) No team logo Verlaine 4 5 1 1 3 3:8 -5 L L W D L
12 (11) No team logo Waremme 3 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 W L L L
13 (16) No team logo RES Durbuy 3 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 L W L L L
14 (12) No team logo Jette 3 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 L L W L
15 (15) US Givry 2 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 D L L D
16 (14) No team logo Couvin-Mariembourg 1 4 0 1 3 2:6 -4 L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo RAAL La Louvière 12 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 W W W W
2 (2) Hamoir 12 5 4 0 1 9:9 0 W W W W L
3 (3) No team logo Meux 11 5 3 2 0 13:7 +6 W W D W D
4 (4) Ganshoren 9 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 W W W L
5 (10) No team logo Acren-Lessines 7 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 L D W W
6 (11) No team logo Waremme 7 5 2 1 2 8:8 0 W L W L D
7 (12) No team logo Jette 7 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 W L L W D
8 (6) No team logo Solières Sport 6 5 1 3 1 9:7 +2 D D L D W
9 (7) Tubize 6 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 L W L W
10 (8) No team logo Stockay-Warfusée 6 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 L W W L L
11 (14) No team logo Couvin-Mariembourg 6 5 2 0 3 6:10 -4 W L L W L
12 (9) No team logo Rebecq 5 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 L D D W
13 (5) No team logo Warnant 5 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 D L D W
14 (13) No team logo Verlaine 4 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 L D W L
15 (15) US Givry 2 5 0 2 3 5:10 -5 L L D L D
16 (16) No team logo RES Durbuy 1 4 0 1 3 3:13 -10 L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 20 8 6 2 0 18:5 +13 W D W W W
2
Hoogstraten 19 8 6 1 1 24:5 +19 W W D W W
3
Londerzeel 14 8 4 2 2 13:7 +6 W L L D W
4
Olympia Wijgmaal 14 8 4 2 2 10:9 +1 W W D W W
5
Diegem Sport 13 8 3 4 1 18:13 +5 D D L W D
6
Eendracht Aalst 13 8 4 1 3 13:9 +4 L W W L L
7
No team logo Spouwen-Mopertingen 13 8 4 1 3 8:11 -3 L D W L W
8
Hades 12 8 2 6 0 11:9 +2 D D D D W
9
City Pirates Antwerpen 11 8 3 2 3 11:11 0 W W L D D
10
Bocholt 10 8 3 1 4 11:15 -4 W D L W L
11
No team logo Heur Tongeren 8 8 2 2 4 10:13 -3 W D D L L
12
No team logo Cappellen 8 8 2 2 4 11:15 -4 L L W D L
13
Sporting Hasselt 7 8 2 1 5 6:15 -9 L W W L D
14
Berchem Sport 6 8 1 3 4 8:15 -7 L L D L D
15
No team logo Houtvenne 5 8 1 2 5 7:17 -10 L L D W L
16
Pepingen-Halle 3 8 1 0 7 5:15 -10 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Hoogstraten 9 4 3 0 1 14:3 +11 W W L W
2 (7) No team logo Spouwen-Mopertingen 9 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 L W W W
3 (5) Diegem Sport 8 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 D W D W
4 (1) No team logo Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 8 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 D W W D
5 (4) Olympia Wijgmaal 8 4 2 2 0 5:3 +2 W D W D
6 (10) Bocholt 7 4 2 1 1 8:6 +2 D W L W
7 (9) City Pirates Antwerpen 7 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 W L D W
8 (6) Eendracht Aalst 6 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 L W L W
9 (8) Hades 6 4 1 3 0 6:5 +1 D D D W
10 (12) No team logo Cappellen 6 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 L W L W
11 (3) Londerzeel 5 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 L D W D
12 (11) No team logo Heur Tongeren 4 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 W D L L
13 (13) Sporting Hasselt 4 4 1 1 2 2:6 -4 L W D L
14 (16) Pepingen-Halle 3 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 L L W L
15 (14) Berchem Sport 3 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 L L W L
16 (15) No team logo Houtvenne 1 4 0 1 3 4:10 -6 L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 12 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 W W W W
2 (2) Hoogstraten 10 4 3 1 0 10:2 +8 W D W W
3 (3) Londerzeel 9 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 W L W W
4 (6) Eendracht Aalst 7 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 W L D W
5 (8) Hades 6 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 D D W D
6 (4) Olympia Wijgmaal 6 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 W W L L
7 (5) Diegem Sport 5 4 1 2 1 9:8 +1 D L D W
8 (9) City Pirates Antwerpen 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 W D L L
9 (11) No team logo Heur Tongeren 4 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 D L W L
10 (15) No team logo Houtvenne 4 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 L W D L
11 (7) No team logo Spouwen-Mopertingen 4 4 1 1 2 2:8 -6 D L W L
12 (14) Berchem Sport 3 4 0 3 1 3:5 -2 L D D D
13 (13) Sporting Hasselt 3 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 W L L L
14 (10) Bocholt 3 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 W L L L
15 (12) No team logo Cappellen 2 4 0 2 2 6:8 -2 L D L D
16 (16) Pepingen-Halle 0 4 0 0 4 2:9 -7 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele 22 8 7 1 0 28:9 +19 W W W W W
2
Ninove 20 8 6 2 0 15:3 +12 W W W D D
3
Olsa Brakel 19 8 6 1 1 20:8 +12 W W W D L
4
Sparta Petegem 18 8 5 3 0 20:10 +10 W W D W D
5
Merelbeke 15 8 5 0 3 17:10 +7 L L W W L
6
Zelzate 15 8 5 0 3 10:9 +1 L W W W W
7
No team logo Lokeren-Temse 13 8 4 1 3 9:9 0 L L L D W
8
Gullegem 12 8 4 0 4 12:13 -1 W W W L W
9
KRC Gent 10 8 3 1 4 11:12 -1 W W L W D
10
Harelbeke 10 8 3 1 4 11:12 -1 W L D L L
11
Dikkelvenne 9 8 2 3 3 13:18 -5 W D L L D
12
RFC Wetteren 6 8 2 0 6 8:15 -7 L L W W L
13
Toekomst Menen 5 8 1 2 5 9:18 -9 L L L D W
14
Westhoek 4 8 1 1 6 9:23 -14 L D L L L
15
Ronse 3 8 1 0 7 7:16 -9 L L L L L
16
Oudenaarde 3 8 1 0 7 6:20 -14 L L L L W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Voorwaarts Zwevezele 10 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 W W D W
2 (2) Ninove 10 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 W D W W
3 (3) Olsa Brakel 9 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 W W L W
4 (5) Merelbeke 9 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 L W W W
5 (8) Gullegem 9 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 W W W L
6 (4) Sparta Petegem 8 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 W D D W
7 (7) No team logo Lokeren-Temse 7 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 L D W W
8 (10) Harelbeke 6 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 L L W W
9 (6) Zelzate 6 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 L W L W
10 (9) KRC Gent 4 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 W L D L
11 (11) Dikkelvenne 4 4 1 1 2 7:9 -2 D L W L
12 (13) Toekomst Menen 4 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 L L W D
13 (15) Ronse 3 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 L L W L
14 (14) Westhoek 3 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 L L L W
15 (16) Oudenaarde 3 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 L L W L
16 (12) RFC Wetteren 3 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Voorwaarts Zwevezele 12 4 4 0 0 14:6 +8 W W W W
2 (4) Sparta Petegem 10 4 3 1 0 12:6 +6 W W D W
3 (2) Ninove 10 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 W W D W
4 (3) Olsa Brakel 10 4 3 1 0 7:2 +5 W D W W
5 (6) Zelzate 9 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 W W W L
6 (5) Merelbeke 6 4 2 0 2 9:7 +2 L W L W
7 (9) KRC Gent 6 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 W W L L
8 (7) No team logo Lokeren-Temse 6 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 L L W W
9 (11) Dikkelvenne 5 4 1 2 1 6:9 -3 W L D D
10 (10) Harelbeke 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 W D L L
11 (12) RFC Wetteren 3 4 1 0 3 5:6 -1 L W L L
12 (8) Gullegem 3 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 W L L L
13 (13) Toekomst Menen 1 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 L D L L
14 (14) Westhoek 1 4 0 1 3 5:15 -10 D L L L
15 (15) Ronse 0 4 0 0 4 2:9 -7 L L L L
16 (16) Oudenaarde 0 4 0 0 4 1:10 -9 L L L L

Second Amateur Division 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Belgium Second Amateur Division 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.