Second Amateur Division
0
100%
Results
Play-offs - 3rd Round
21.05
FC Denderleeuw VZW
Sprimont
5
1
FT
21.05
OH Leuven
CS Visé
E
4
2
2
2
FT
Play-offs - 2nd Round
14.05
CS Visé
Sprimont
2
1
FT
14.05
FC Denderleeuw VZW
OH Leuven
2
2
FT
11.05
Sprimont
CS Visé
2
2
FT
11.05
OH Leuven
FC Denderleeuw VZW
1
0
FT
Play-offs - 1st Round
07.05
Cappellen
Sprimont
2
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lommel | 78 | 30 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 77:22 | +55 | D W W W W |
2
|
OH Leuven | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 62:27 | +35 | D W L W W |
3
|
KSK Tongeren | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 51:33 | +18 | W L W D L |
4
|
Sprimont | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 46:43 | +3 | D W W D D |
5
|
Royal White Star Bruxelles | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44:38 | +6 | D W L D D |
6
|
R. Wallonia Walhain | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 51:52 | -1 | W L W W L |
7
|
Bocholt | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 36:35 | +1 | W W W W D |
8
|
Tienen | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 35:35 | 0 | D W L D W |
9
|
Olympic Charleroi | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39:36 | +3 | W L D D L |
10
|
Diegem Sport | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 52:44 | +8 | L L L D D |
11
|
La Calamine | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37:59 | -22 | L L L L L |
12
|
Francs Borains | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 23:45 | -22 | W W W D W |
13
|
Sporting Hasselt | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 41:52 | -11 | L L D L D |
14
|
UR Namur | 30 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 33:61 | -28 | L L W D D |
15
|
Excelsior Veldwezelt | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 32:56 | -24 | L W L L D |
16
|
RFC Seraing | 22 | 30 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 33:54 | -21 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lommel | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 35:8 | +27 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Sprimont | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | D W D W L |
3 (2) | OH Leuven | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | D W L D W |
4 (5) | Royal White Star Bruxelles | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | W L D L D |
5 (3) | KSK Tongeren | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | L D W L D |
6 (9) | Olympic Charleroi | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | L L W L W |
7 (10) | Diegem Sport | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:18 | +7 | L D D L L |
8 (6) | R. Wallonia Walhain | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | W W W L L |
9 (11) | La Calamine | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | L L L L D |
10 (7) | Bocholt | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | W W W L W |
11 (8) | Tienen | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | D L D W L |
12 (12) | Francs Borains | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | W W W L D |
13 (13) | Sporting Hasselt | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | L D D L L |
14 (16) | RFC Seraing | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | L D D L D |
15 (14) | UR Namur | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | L D D D L |
16 (15) | Excelsior Veldwezelt | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 14:33 | -19 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lommel | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 42:14 | +28 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | OH Leuven | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37:10 | +27 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | KSK Tongeren | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | W W L D D |
4 (7) | Bocholt | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | W D L W W |
5 (6) | R. Wallonia Walhain | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | L L L W W |
6 (5) | Royal White Star Bruxelles | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | D D W L W |
7 (4) | Sprimont | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | W D W L W |
8 (8) | Tienen | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | W W D W L |
9 (15) | Excelsior Veldwezelt | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | W L D D W |
10 (13) | Sporting Hasselt | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | L L W W D |
11 (14) | UR Namur | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:34 | -16 | L W D L L |
12 (10) | Diegem Sport | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27:26 | +1 | L L D W L |
13 (9) | Olympic Charleroi | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | W D D L W |
14 (11) | La Calamine | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | L L D W L |
15 (12) | Francs Borains | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8:20 | -12 | W D W D L |
16 (16) | RFC Seraing | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | D L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mechelen | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 76:35 | +41 | W L W W W |
2
|
Cappellen | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 58:29 | +29 | D W D W D |
3
|
Torhout | 54 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 69:44 | +25 | W W W L W |
4
|
Sint-Niklase | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60:37 | +23 | W W W W D |
5
|
Verbroedering Denderhoutem | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 61:41 | +20 | W L W L W |
6
|
KFC Turnhout | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 51:40 | +11 | L D L L D |
7
|
KSK Maldegem | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 44:46 | -2 | L W D W W |
8
|
Standaard Wetteren | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 43:44 | -1 | W W L W L |
9
|
FC Denderleeuw VZW | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 51:46 | +5 | D L L W D |
10
|
Harelbeke | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 44:41 | +3 | W D L W D |
11
|
Racing Waregem | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 54:61 | -7 | L L W W L |
12
|
Racing Mechelen | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 43:41 | +2 | L L D L L |
13
|
Bornem | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 48:75 | -27 | L W D L L |
14
|
KSK Wevelgem City | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 34:65 | -31 | W L L L D |
15
|
Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:76 | -35 | L W W L W |
16
|
Koninklijke FC Evergem-Center | 12 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 30:86 | -56 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mechelen | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 41:12 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Sint-Niklase | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 37:15 | +22 | W W D D W |
3 (2) | Cappellen | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:19 | +19 | W D W W W |
4 (3) | Torhout | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 39:23 | +16 | W W W W D |
5 (6) | KFC Turnhout | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:18 | +14 | D L D W W |
6 (5) | Verbroedering Denderhoutem | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:16 | +17 | W L L W W |
7 (11) | Racing Waregem | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 36:22 | +14 | L W D D W |
8 (10) | Harelbeke | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | W L W L W |
9 (9) | FC Denderleeuw VZW | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | D L W D D |
10 (8) | Standaard Wetteren | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | W L W W L |
11 (7) | KSK Maldegem | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | L D W W L |
12 (13) | Bornem | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 30:27 | +3 | W L W W D |
13 (14) | KSK Wevelgem City | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | W L L D L |
14 (12) | Racing Mechelen | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | L D L L W |
15 (15) | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 30:39 | -9 | W W L W L |
16 (16) | Koninklijke FC Evergem-Center | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | L W W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cappellen | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | D D W D W |
2 (5) | Verbroedering Denderhoutem | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:25 | +3 | L W W L W |
3 (7) | KSK Maldegem | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | W W L W L |
4 (1) | Mechelen | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 35:23 | +12 | L W W W L |
5 (3) | Torhout | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 30:21 | +9 | W L D L L |
6 (4) | Sint-Niklase | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | W W D W D |
7 (12) | Racing Mechelen | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | L L W D L |
8 (8) | Standaard Wetteren | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | W L W L L |
9 (9) | FC Denderleeuw VZW | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | L D W L L |
10 (6) | KFC Turnhout | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | L L L D W |
11 (10) | Harelbeke | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | D D D L L |
12 (14) | KSK Wevelgem City | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:40 | -20 | L L L L W |
13 (11) | Racing Waregem | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 18:39 | -21 | L W L L L |
14 (15) | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:37 | -26 | L W L L L |
15 (13) | Bornem | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18:48 | -30 | L D L D L |
16 (16) | Koninklijke FC Evergem-Center | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 15:56 | -41 | L L L L L |