Second Amateur Division
0
100%
Results
Championship - Final
11.0518:00
Excelsior Virton
Hoogstraten
4
1
FT
Gameweek 34 (Group A)
05.0513:00
KSV Temse
Torhout
1
0
FT
05.0513:00
KFC Turnhout
Berchem Sport
2
0
FT
05.0513:00
Geel
Deinze
3
2
FT
05.0513:00
Hoogstraten
VW Hamme
5
1
FT
05.0513:00
KVV Coxyde
KFC Izegem
4
1
FT
05.0513:00
Racing Waregem
Rupel Boom
2
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Hoogstraten | 74 | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 73:31 | +42 | W W W W W |
2
|
Racing Mechelen | 64 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 55:37 | +18 | D L W D W |
3
|
Geel | 61 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 65:37 | +28 | W W W D L |
4
|
Rupel Boom | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 56:45 | +11 | D L L D D |
5
|
Berchem Sport | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 50:46 | +4 | L W L D W |
6
|
Cappellen | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 57:38 | +19 | W W D W D |
7
|
Torhout | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 42:37 | +5 | L L L W L |
8
|
VW Hamme | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 49:44 | +5 | L D L D W |
9
|
KVV Coxyde | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 54:42 | +12 | W W W D D |
10
|
Bornem | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 51:53 | -2 | D D D D W |
11
|
KSV Temse | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 39:51 | -12 | W D W L L |
12
|
Standaard Wetteren | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 46:56 | -10 | W L W D L |
13
|
Deinze | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 51:60 | -9 | L L L L L |
14
|
Olsa Brakel | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 44:56 | -12 | L L W L W |
15
|
KFC Turnhout | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 53:66 | -13 | W W W L D |
16
|
KFC Izegem | 34 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 49:67 | -18 | L D L W L |
17
|
Ronse | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 47:73 | -26 | L L L W W |
18
|
Racing Waregem | 28 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 42:84 | -42 | D W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hoogstraten | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 38:17 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Rupel Boom | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | L D W W W |
3 (2) | Racing Mechelen | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | L D D D W |
4 (3) | Geel | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 32:20 | +12 | W W L W D |
5 (8) | VW Hamme | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | D L W D W |
6 (11) | KSV Temse | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | W W L L W |
7 (13) | Deinze | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | L L W W L |
8 (7) | Torhout | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | L W W W D |
9 (5) | Berchem Sport | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | W D L D L |
10 (9) | KVV Coxyde | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 36:26 | +10 | W W D L W |
11 (6) | Cappellen | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | W D W L L |
12 (10) | Bornem | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29:31 | -2 | D D L D L |
13 (14) | Olsa Brakel | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | L W W L W |
14 (12) | Standaard Wetteren | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | L L W W D |
15 (18) | Racing Waregem | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 24:41 | -17 | D L L L L |
16 (15) | KFC Turnhout | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 28:37 | -9 | W W D D D |
17 (17) | Ronse | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 25:37 | -12 | L W L D L |
18 (16) | KFC Izegem | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 19:35 | -16 | D W D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hoogstraten | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 35:14 | +21 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | Racing Mechelen | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | D W W L L |
3 (3) | Geel | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 33:17 | +16 | W D W D W |
4 (6) | Cappellen | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 28:21 | +7 | W D W L L |
5 (12) | Standaard Wetteren | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 28:34 | -6 | W W D L W |
6 (5) | Berchem Sport | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | L L W W D |
7 (7) | Torhout | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | L L L L W |
8 (16) | KFC Izegem | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 | L L L L W |
9 (4) | Rupel Boom | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | D L D D W |
10 (10) | Bornem | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | D D W D W |
11 (9) | KVV Coxyde | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18:16 | +2 | W D D W D |
12 (15) | KFC Turnhout | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 25:29 | -4 | W L W W W |
13 (8) | VW Hamme | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | L D L L L |
14 (14) | Olsa Brakel | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | L L L D W |
15 (17) | Ronse | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22:36 | -14 | L L W L L |
16 (11) | KSV Temse | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | D L D W L |
17 (13) | Deinze | 10 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | L L L D D |
18 (18) | Racing Waregem | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 18:43 | -25 | W L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Excelsior Virton | 79 | 36 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 76:28 | +48 | W W W W D |
2
|
Bocholt | 74 | 36 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 73:37 | +36 | W W W L L |
3
|
Patro Eisden | 67 | 36 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 63:36 | +27 | W W W W W |
4
|
La Louvière Centre | 63 | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 70:34 | +36 | L D W L D |
5
|
Huy | 52 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 51:43 | +8 | W D W W D |
6
|
Grimbergen | 52 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 58:53 | +5 | W L W L L |
7
|
Dender | 51 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 57:47 | +10 | W L W D W |
8
|
La Calamine | 51 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 61:52 | +9 | W W L D W |
9
|
Tienen | 51 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 50:44 | +6 | D L W D W |
10
|
Royal Charleroi Fleurus | 51 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 50:51 | -1 | L D L L W |
11
|
Wallonne Ciney | 50 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 52:58 | -6 | L L L W W |
12
|
KV Woluwe-Zaventem | 47 | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 52:57 | -5 | D L W D L |
13
|
Diegem Sport | 45 | 36 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 58:56 | +2 | W L L D D |
14
|
Royal Géants Athois | 43 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 54:59 | -5 | D W L L L |
15
|
Tournai | 43 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 46:51 | -5 | L L W W L |
16
|
RCS Verviétois | 41 | 36 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 42:54 | -12 | D W L W D |
17
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 38 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 46:53 | -7 | L D L L D |
18
|
Royal Entente Bertrigeoise | 26 | 36 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 42:77 | -35 | L W L L W |
19
|
BX Brussels | 10 | 36 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 17:128 | -111 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Excelsior Virton | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 34:13 | +21 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | Bocholt | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 43:24 | +19 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Patro Eisden | 35 | 18 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 29:13 | +16 | W W L D W |
4 (4) | La Louvière Centre | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 39:14 | +25 | D D D L W |
5 (11) | Wallonne Ciney | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | L W W W W |
6 (6) | Grimbergen | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:24 | +6 | L W D W W |
7 (7) | Dender | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 32:20 | +12 | L W W D L |
8 (12) | KV Woluwe-Zaventem | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | L W L L D |
9 (8) | La Calamine | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | W D W W W |
10 (15) | Tournai | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 29:28 | +1 | L W L D W |
11 (10) | Royal Charleroi Fleurus | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 32:28 | +4 | L L D W W |
12 (17) | Union Saint-Gilloise | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 30:21 | +9 | L W W W D |
13 (9) | Tienen | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | D W D W L |
14 (5) | Huy | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24:20 | +4 | D W L L L |
15 (14) | Royal Géants Athois | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 30:23 | +7 | W L W D W |
16 (13) | Diegem Sport | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | W L L L L |
17 (16) | RCS Verviétois | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | D W D L D |
18 (18) | Royal Entente Bertrigeoise | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | L L L W L |
19 (19) | BX Brussels | 10 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 10:59 | -49 | W L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Excelsior Virton | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 42:15 | +27 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Bocholt | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | L D W L W |
3 (3) | Patro Eisden | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 34:23 | +11 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | La Louvière Centre | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 31:20 | +11 | L W L L L |
5 (5) | Huy | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | W W D D W |
6 (9) | Tienen | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 26:24 | +2 | L L D L D |
7 (10) | Royal Charleroi Fleurus | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | D L W W D |
8 (8) | La Calamine | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 31:30 | +1 | W L W W L |
9 (16) | RCS Verviétois | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | W L D D W |
10 (7) | Dender | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | W D L D D |
11 (13) | Diegem Sport | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 34:27 | +7 | L D D D D |
12 (6) | Grimbergen | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 28:29 | -1 | W L W L L |
13 (14) | Royal Géants Athois | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 24:36 | -12 | D L L W W |
14 (12) | KV Woluwe-Zaventem | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 27:32 | -5 | D D L L L |
15 (11) | Wallonne Ciney | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | L L W W L |
16 (15) | Tournai | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | L W D L D |
17 (17) | Union Saint-Gilloise | 12 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 16:32 | -16 | D L L D L |
18 (18) | Royal Entente Bertrigeoise | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 17:43 | -26 | W L L L D |
19 (19) | BX Brussels | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7:69 | -62 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team