Second Division Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 17 (ACFF)
17.0316:30
Andennais
White Star Woluwe II
1
3
FT
17.0316:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
5
0
FT
16.0319:00
RFC de Liege II
Loyers
0
8
FT
Gameweek 19 (VV A)
16.0317:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
DV Famkes Merkem II
5
0
FT
Gameweek 17 (ACFF)
16.0316:30
Renaissance Mons 44 II
Standard Liège III
1
4
FT
16.0316:00
Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II
Irlande-Auderghem
0
0
FT
Gameweek 19 (VV A)
16.0315:30
RWD Molenbeek
KVV Kester-Gooik
5
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 20 (VV A)
22.0319:30
KFC Herent
KVE Drongen
Preview
22.0319:30
KVV Kester-Gooik
Bredene
Preview
Gameweek 18 (ACFF)
23.0314:00
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
Andennais
Preview
Gameweek 20 (VV A)
23.0314:00
Leeuw Brucom
Sottegem
Preview
Gameweek 20 (VV B)
23.0314:00
Loenhout SK
Bilzen United
Preview
23.0314:00
VVC Brasschaat
Lierse Kempenzonen
Preview
Gameweek 18 (ACFF)
23.0314:30
White Star Woluwe II
Sibret
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bredene | 53 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 101:21 | +80 | W W W D W |
2
|
DT Borsbeke | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 71:27 | +44 | W W W W W |
3
|
RWD Molenbeek | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 43:17 | +26 | W W W D D |
4
|
KFC Herent | 37 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 47:17 | +30 | L L L W W |
5
|
Wolvertem Merchtem | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 39:24 | +15 | W W W L D |
6
|
KVE Drongen | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 43:27 | +16 | W L L W L |
7
|
DV Famkes Merkem II | 21 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 40:61 | -21 | L W W L W |
8
|
Eendracht Mazenzele | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 29:42 | -13 | W L L W L |
9
|
Leeuw Brucom | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 21:63 | -42 | L W L W L |
10
|
KVV Kester-Gooik | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 24:48 | -24 | L L L L L |
11
|
Sottegem | 10 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 24:77 | -53 | L L L L D |
12
|
SK Staden | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 26:84 | -58 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bredene | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 51:13 | +38 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | DT Borsbeke | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 34:17 | +17 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | RWD Molenbeek | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 26:9 | +17 | W W L W L |
4 (5) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | W W L W D |
5 (4) | KFC Herent | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | L W D W W |
6 (6) | KVE Drongen | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | L W W W W |
7 (7) | DV Famkes Merkem II | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | W L W W L |
8 (8) | Eendracht Mazenzele | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | L W L L L |
9 (10) | KVV Kester-Gooik | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | L L D L L |
10 (11) | Sottegem | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:33 | -20 | L L D L L |
11 (12) | SK Staden | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 20:42 | -22 | L W D L W |
12 (9) | Leeuw Brucom | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:32 | -26 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bredene | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 50:8 | +42 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | DT Borsbeke | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 37:10 | +27 | W W D D W |
3 (3) | RWD Molenbeek | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | W D D W W |
4 (4) | KFC Herent | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 26:10 | +16 | L L W W W |
5 (6) | KVE Drongen | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | W L L W W |
6 (5) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W L D W L |
7 (9) | Leeuw Brucom | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:31 | -16 | W W L L D |
8 (7) | DV Famkes Merkem II | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18:38 | -20 | L W W L L |
9 (8) | Eendracht Mazenzele | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | W L D L L |
10 (10) | KVV Kester-Gooik | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:32 | -22 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | Sottegem | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:44 | -33 | L L L W L |
12 (12) | SK Staden | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:42 | -36 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mechelen II | 51 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 75:20 | +55 | W D W W D |
2
|
Bilzen United | 43 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 63:31 | +32 | W W W W L |
3
|
Vosselaar | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 78:37 | +41 | W D W L W |
4
|
VVC Brasschaat | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 53:32 | +21 | L W D W L |
5
|
Loenhout SK | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | D D D W W |
6
|
Svelta Melsele | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 38:27 | +11 | W D W W D |
7
|
Bosdam Beveren | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 31:41 | -10 | L W L L W |
8
|
Kontich | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 41:35 | +6 | W W L L W |
9
|
Lierse Kempenzonen | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 31:66 | -35 | D L W W L |
10
|
Ladies Genk III | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 29:58 | -29 | L L L L W |
11
|
Sint-Truidense VV | 10 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 23:65 | -42 | L L L L L |
12
|
K. Noorse SV | 5 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 19:79 | -60 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mechelen II | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 49:12 | +37 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Bilzen United | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 37:12 | +25 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Vosselaar | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 36:15 | +21 | D L W W W |
4 (6) | Svelta Melsele | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | W W D W W |
5 (5) | Loenhout SK | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | D W W W W |
6 (7) | Bosdam Beveren | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | W L W W L |
7 (8) | Kontich | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | W L L L L |
8 (4) | VVC Brasschaat | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20:21 | -1 | W D L W L |
9 (10) | Ladies Genk III | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:24 | -9 | L L W D W |
10 (9) | Lierse Kempenzonen | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:34 | -15 | D W L L W |
11 (11) | Sint-Truidense VV | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | L L L W W |
12 (12) | K. Noorse SV | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10:40 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | VVC Brasschaat | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | L W W L W |
2 (3) | Vosselaar | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 42:22 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Mechelen II | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 26:8 | +18 | D W D W W |
4 (2) | Bilzen United | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 26:19 | +7 | W W L W W |
5 (5) | Loenhout SK | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | D D W L L |
6 (8) | Kontich | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | W L W D L |
7 (6) | Svelta Melsele | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | D W L W L |
8 (7) | Bosdam Beveren | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:27 | -14 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Lierse Kempenzonen | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:32 | -20 | L W L L L |
10 (12) | K. Noorse SV | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:39 | -30 | L L L L L |
11 (10) | Ladies Genk III | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14:34 | -20 | L L L W L |
12 (11) | Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8:45 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Loyers | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 86:21 | +65 | W W W W W |
2
|
White Star Woluwe II | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 64:17 | +47 | W W W W W |
3
|
Sibret | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 67:20 | +47 | W W W W W |
4
|
Standard Liège III | 28 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 63:32 | +31 | W W W W L |
5
|
Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 31:37 | -6 | D L W L L |
6
|
Union Saint-Gilloise | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 44:44 | 0 | W L L W L |
7
|
RFC de Liege II | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22:44 | -22 | L L L W L |
8
|
Irlande-Auderghem | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 38:41 | -3 | D L W L L |
9
|
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 19:42 | -23 | L W W L L |
10
|
Andennais | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20:39 | -19 | L W L W D |
11
|
Renaissance Mons 44 II | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 26:75 | -49 | L L L L W |
12
|
Sainte-Ode | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 16:84 | -68 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | White Star Woluwe II | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 41:6 | +35 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Loyers | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 39:5 | +34 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Sibret | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 39:12 | +27 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Standard Liège III | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 40:8 | +32 | W W W W W |
5 (10) | Andennais | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | L W D W D |
6 (9) | CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | W W L L L |
7 (6) | Union Saint-Gilloise | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | W L W L D |
8 (8) | Irlande-Auderghem | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | W L W L W |
9 (7) | RFC de Liege II | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:18 | -7 | L L W W W |
10 (5) | Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | D W L L W |
11 (12) | Sainte-Ode | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10:43 | -33 | L L L L D |
12 (11) | Renaissance Mons 44 II | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14:36 | -22 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Loyers | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 47:16 | +31 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | Sibret | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | White Star Woluwe II | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | W W W D L |
4 (5) | Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | L L D W W |
5 (4) | Standard Liège III | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | W L L L D |
6 (6) | Union Saint-Gilloise | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | L W L W L |
7 (7) | RFC de Liege II | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11:26 | -15 | L W L W L |
8 (8) | Irlande-Auderghem | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | D L L L D |
9 (11) | Renaissance Mons 44 II | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:39 | -27 | L L W L L |
10 (9) | CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:25 | -21 | L L L D L |
11 (10) | Andennais | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:28 | -21 | W L L L L |
12 (12) | Sainte-Ode | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6:41 | -35 | L L L L L |