Second Division Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Group B)
09.0518:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
RFC Perwez
Wolvertem Merchtem
Gameweek 26 (Group A)
09.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bosdam Beveren
Olsa Brakel
Gameweek 26 (Group B)
09.05
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Eendracht Louwel
US Grâce-Hollogne
Gameweek 26 (Group A)
09.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
White Star Woluwe II
Gent III
09.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Anderlecht II
Svelta Melsele
09.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sporting West Ladies Harelbeke
Egem Pittem
09.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Wuustwezel
Havinnes
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RFC de Liege | 42 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 52:10 | +42 | W W D W W |
2
|
Chastre | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 53:20 | +33 | W W L W W |
3
|
Standard Liège III | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 36:33 | +3 | L L L D L |
4
|
VVC Brasschaat | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 38:28 | +10 | L L L W W |
5
|
Westerlo | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 44:42 | +2 | L W L W D |
6
|
Heist | 24 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 27:35 | -8 | W L W W L |
7
|
Sibret | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | L W L L D |
8
|
Loyers | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | W W L W L |
9
|
Wolvertem Merchtem | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | W L W L D |
10
|
Irlande-Auderghem | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25:28 | -3 | L W W W L |
11
|
Eendracht Louwel | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 28:52 | -24 | W W L W L |
12
|
Mechelen II | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15:61 | -46 | L L L L L |
13
|
US Grâce-Hollogne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
RFC Perwez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Chastre | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 35:7 | +28 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | RFC de Liege | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | W D W W W |
3 (5) | Westerlo | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | L W W W W |
4 (8) | Loyers | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | W W W L L |
5 (3) | Standard Liège III | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | L W D W W |
6 (7) | Sibret | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | L D W W W |
7 (4) | VVC Brasschaat | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | L L W W L |
8 (6) | Heist | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | W L W L L |
9 (10) | Irlande-Auderghem | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | W L W W L |
10 (9) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | W L L L D |
11 (11) | Eendracht Louwel | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | W W D L D |
12 (12) | Mechelen II | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:25 | -16 | L L L L L |
13 (14) | RFC Perwez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (13) | US Grâce-Hollogne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RFC de Liege | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 27:6 | +21 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Chastre | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | W L W W W |
3 (4) | VVC Brasschaat | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | L W W W D |
4 (3) | Standard Liège III | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | L L D L W |
5 (9) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | W L D W D |
6 (6) | Heist | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | W W L L L |
7 (10) | Irlande-Auderghem | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | L W W L L |
8 (7) | Sibret | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | L W L W D |
9 (5) | Westerlo | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | W L D L L |
10 (8) | Loyers | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | L W L W L |
11 (11) | Eendracht Louwel | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:32 | -20 | W L L L L |
12 (14) | RFC Perwez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (13) | US Grâce-Hollogne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (12) | Mechelen II | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:36 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Anderlecht II | 51 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 89:14 | +75 | D W D D W |
2
|
Wuustwezel | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 97:38 | +59 | W W W W L |
3
|
Egem Pittem | 42 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 52:26 | +26 | W W D D W |
4
|
Bosdam Beveren | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 68:44 | +24 | W L D W W |
5
|
Svelta Melsele | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 68:36 | +32 | W D W L D |
6
|
Gent III | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 63:46 | +17 | D D W D W |
7
|
White Star Woluwe II | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 34:33 | +1 | L D W W W |
8
|
Club Brugge II | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 50:45 | +5 | L W D W W |
9
|
Sottegem | 25 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 44:46 | -2 | L D L L W |
10
|
Zulte Waregem II | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 43:52 | -9 | L L L W L |
11
|
Olsa Brakel | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 44:65 | -21 | D L D L L |
12
|
RUS Saint-Ghislain-Tertre-Hautrage II | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 35:59 | -24 | W W L D D |
13
|
Sporting West Ladies Harelbeke | 6 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 20:123 | -103 | L L D L L |
14
|
Havinnes | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 25:105 | -80 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Egem Pittem | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31:9 | +22 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Anderlecht II | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 50:4 | +46 | D D W W W |
3 (2) | Wuustwezel | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 52:20 | +32 | W W L L D |
4 (5) | Svelta Melsele | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 38:16 | +22 | W W D D L |
5 (4) | Bosdam Beveren | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | L W D W W |
6 (7) | White Star Woluwe II | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | W W D W W |
7 (8) | Club Brugge II | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | W W D L W |
8 (10) | Zulte Waregem II | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23:19 | +4 | L W L D W |
9 (9) | Sottegem | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | D L L W L |
10 (11) | Olsa Brakel | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21:30 | -9 | L L W L W |
11 (6) | Gent III | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | D D L L L |
12 (12) | RUS Saint-Ghislain-Tertre-Hautrage II | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | W W D W L |
13 (13) | Sporting West Ladies Harelbeke | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14:57 | -43 | L D L W L |
14 (14) | Havinnes | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 17:59 | -42 | D L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Anderlecht II | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 39:10 | +29 | W D W W L |
2 (2) | Wuustwezel | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 45:18 | +27 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Bosdam Beveren | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 35:29 | +6 | W D W W W |
4 (6) | Gent III | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 38:25 | +13 | D W W D D |
5 (5) | Svelta Melsele | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 | D L L D W |
6 (9) | Sottegem | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | L L W W L |
7 (10) | Zulte Waregem II | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20:33 | -13 | L L L L W |
8 (3) | Egem Pittem | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 21:17 | +4 | W D D D D |
9 (11) | Olsa Brakel | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 23:35 | -12 | D D L W W |
10 (8) | Club Brugge II | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | L D W L L |
11 (7) | White Star Woluwe II | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | L D W L W |
12 (12) | RUS Saint-Ghislain-Tertre-Hautrage II | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:31 | -20 | L D L L L |
13 (14) | Havinnes | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8:46 | -38 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Sporting West Ladies Harelbeke | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:66 | -60 | L L L L L |