Second Division Women
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Final
20.0518:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
Mechelen II
1
0
FT
Relegation Play-offs - Finals
20.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
K. Noorse SV
Sint-Truidense VV
20.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Renaissance Mons 44 II
DV Famkes Merkem II
20.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Egem Pittem
Irlande-Auderghem
20.0513:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
BX Brussels
Olsa Brakel
Promotion Play-offs - Final
13.0517:45
Mechelen II
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
1
FT
Relegation Play-offs - Finals
13.0514:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Irlande-Auderghem
Egem Pittem
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Alken | 71 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 125:25 | +100 | W W W W L |
2
|
Mechelen II | 64 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 113:28 | +85 | W W W W W |
3
|
Standard Liège III | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 91:30 | +61 | W W W W W |
4
|
RWD Molenbeek | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 80:24 | +56 | W W W W W |
5
|
Loyers | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 115:60 | +55 | W W L L L |
6
|
Vosselaar | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 67:92 | -25 | L W L D W |
7
|
White Star Woluwe II | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 80:76 | +4 | D L W L L |
8
|
Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 46:63 | -17 | L W L W D |
9
|
Sibret | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 59:74 | -15 | W L W L L |
10
|
Renaissance Mons 44 II | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 44:99 | -55 | D L W L L |
11
|
Sint-Truidense VV | 20 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 32:69 | -37 | L L W W L |
12
|
Irlande-Auderghem | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 33:88 | -55 | L L L L D |
13
|
BX Brussels | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 40:99 | -59 | L L L L L |
14
|
Espoirs Féminins Ardenne-Manhay | 7 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 32:130 | -98 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alken | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 71:10 | +61 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Standard Liège III | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 62:15 | +47 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Mechelen II | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 68:11 | +57 | W W W W L |
4 (5) | Loyers | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 60:17 | +43 | W L W D W |
5 (4) | RWD Molenbeek | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 53:13 | +40 | W W W W W |
6 (8) | Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 33:26 | +7 | W W W W L |
7 (9) | Sibret | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 38:27 | +11 | W W L D W |
8 (6) | Vosselaar | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 37:44 | -7 | W D D L W |
9 (7) | White Star Woluwe II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 46:34 | +12 | D W L W W |
10 (10) | Renaissance Mons 44 II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:40 | -16 | L W L L W |
11 (11) | Sint-Truidense VV | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | L W L W L |
12 (12) | Irlande-Auderghem | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | L L L W D |
13 (13) | BX Brussels | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 24:40 | -16 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | Espoirs Féminins Ardenne-Manhay | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 16:53 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alken | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 54:15 | +39 | W W L W D |
2 (2) | Mechelen II | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 45:17 | +28 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | RWD Molenbeek | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | Standard Liège III | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | W W L W D |
5 (6) | Vosselaar | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 30:48 | -18 | L L W L L |
6 (5) | Loyers | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 55:43 | +12 | W L L W D |
7 (7) | White Star Woluwe II | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 34:42 | -8 | L L L W W |
8 (9) | Sibret | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:47 | -26 | L L L W L |
9 (8) | Fémina Sporting de Charleroi II | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:37 | -24 | L L D D L |
10 (10) | Renaissance Mons 44 II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20:59 | -39 | D L L L W |
11 (11) | Sint-Truidense VV | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:44 | -29 | L W L L L |
12 (13) | BX Brussels | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16:59 | -43 | L L L L D |
13 (12) | Irlande-Auderghem | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13:55 | -42 | L L L D L |
14 (14) | Espoirs Féminins Ardenne-Manhay | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 16:77 | -61 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Club Brugge II | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 146:20 | +126 | W W W W W |
2
|
Wolvertem Merchtem | 60 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 82:17 | +65 | W W W W W |
3
|
KVE Drongen | 58 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 94:35 | +59 | L W D L W |
4
|
Eendracht Mazenzele | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 85:44 | +41 | D W L W W |
5
|
Svelta Melsele | 46 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 64:34 | +30 | L L W L W |
6
|
Bredene | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 75:50 | +25 | W W L D W |
7
|
Sottegem | 39 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 70:63 | +7 | W W L D L |
8
|
Bosdam Beveren | 37 | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 72:63 | +9 | L L W W L |
9
|
VVC Brasschaat | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 59:44 | +15 | D L W L W |
10
|
DV Famkes Merkem II | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 49:73 | -24 | L L D W L |
11
|
K. Noorse SV | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 45:76 | -31 | D W W L W |
12
|
Egem Pittem | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 72:66 | +6 | W L W L W |
13
|
Olsa Brakel | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 34:78 | -44 | D L L L L |
14
|
Havinnes | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2:286 | -284 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 55:8 | +47 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Club Brugge II | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 80:12 | +68 | W W W D W |
3 (8) | Bosdam Beveren | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 56:26 | +30 | L W W L W |
4 (3) | KVE Drongen | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 47:19 | +28 | L D W W L |
5 (6) | Bredene | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 42:21 | +21 | W L W L L |
6 (5) | Svelta Melsele | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:16 | +10 | L W W L L |
7 (9) | VVC Brasschaat | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 35:24 | +11 | D W W W D |
8 (4) | Eendracht Mazenzele | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 47:22 | +25 | D L W L W |
9 (12) | Egem Pittem | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 41:27 | +14 | W W W L W |
10 (7) | Sottegem | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 29:32 | -3 | W D D W L |
11 (10) | DV Famkes Merkem II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | L W W L L |
12 (11) | K. Noorse SV | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | W W W L L |
13 (13) | Olsa Brakel | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | L L D L W |
14 (14) | Havinnes | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1:128 | -127 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Brugge II | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 66:8 | +58 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | KVE Drongen | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 47:16 | +31 | W L W W W |
3 (2) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | W W L W D |
4 (4) | Eendracht Mazenzele | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 38:22 | +16 | W W D L L |
5 (5) | Svelta Melsele | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 38:18 | +20 | L L L W W |
6 (7) | Sottegem | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 41:31 | +10 | W L L W W |
7 (6) | Bredene | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 33:29 | +4 | W D W D W |
8 (9) | VVC Brasschaat | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 24:20 | +4 | L L D L L |
9 (11) | K. Noorse SV | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 23:46 | -23 | D L L L W |
10 (8) | Bosdam Beveren | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 16:37 | -21 | L L L W L |
11 (10) | DV Famkes Merkem II | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 23:46 | -23 | L D L D W |
12 (12) | Egem Pittem | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 31:39 | -8 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Olsa Brakel | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14:48 | -34 | D L L W L |
14 (14) | Havinnes | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1:158 | -157 | L L L L L |