Third Amateur Division
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - 3rd Round
21.0513:00
Verlaine
Rebecq
P
2
4
2
2
FT
Championship - Finals
14.0513:00
Olympic Molensport Ingelmunster
KFC Turnhout
0
5
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
14.0513:00
Rebecq
Mormont
2
1
FT
14.0513:00
Verlaine
Richelle United
4
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 3rd Round
14.0513:00
FC Pepingen
Dikkelvenne
3
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
11.0518:30
Dikkelvenne
RRC Wetteren-Kwatrecht
2
0
FT
11.0518:30
FC Pepingen
Diegem Sport
E
2
1
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KFC Turnhout | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 74:38 | +36 | W L L W W |
2
|
City Pirates Antwerpen | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 80:40 | +40 | W W W W W |
3
|
Sint-Lenaarts | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 45:32 | +13 | D D W W L |
4
|
Diegem Sport | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 54:49 | +5 | W D L L W |
5
|
Vosselaar | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 55:49 | +6 | W W L L W |
6
|
Esperanza Pelt | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 49:44 | +5 | W L D W W |
7
|
Houtvenne | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 60:53 | +7 | L D W L W |
8
|
Eppegem | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49:49 | 0 | W L L D L |
9
|
Koninklijk Excelsior SK Leopoldsburg | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 38:38 | 0 | L D W L L |
10
|
Nijlen | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 31:36 | -5 | L W L L L |
11
|
Wellen | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 48:42 | +6 | L W W D L |
12
|
Koninklijke Olympia VC Sterrebeek | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37:40 | -3 | D W D L W |
13
|
Diest | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 46:67 | -21 | W L L W L |
14
|
Helson Helchteren | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 29:44 | -15 | L L W D W |
15
|
Betekom | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 45:67 | -22 | L L W W D |
16
|
Racing Mechelen | 13 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 29:81 | -52 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KFC Turnhout | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 52:18 | +34 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 47:18 | +29 | W W W D W |
3 (4) | Diegem Sport | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 36:21 | +15 | W L W W D |
4 (5) | Vosselaar | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | W L W W W |
5 (3) | Sint-Lenaarts | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | D W W W D |
6 (10) | Nijlen | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W L D D W |
7 (11) | Wellen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:16 | +11 | L W L W W |
8 (6) | Esperanza Pelt | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | L W W L L |
9 (8) | Eppegem | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | W L L W W |
10 (13) | Diest | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:28 | +1 | L W W L D |
11 (7) | Houtvenne | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 33:25 | +8 | D W W W L |
12 (12) | Koninklijke Olympia VC Sterrebeek | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | D D W D L |
13 (15) | Betekom | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:30 | -3 | L W W D W |
14 (9) | Koninklijk Excelsior SK Leopoldsburg | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | L W L W D |
15 (14) | Helson Helchteren | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | L D L D L |
16 (16) | Racing Mechelen | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sint-Lenaarts | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | D W L D D |
2 (1) | KFC Turnhout | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | L L W D W |
3 (2) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 33:22 | +11 | W W L D D |
4 (6) | Esperanza Pelt | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | W D W L D |
5 (7) | Houtvenne | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | L W L L W |
6 (8) | Eppegem | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | L D L W L |
7 (9) | Koninklijk Excelsior SK Leopoldsburg | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | D L L W W |
8 (5) | Vosselaar | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:32 | -7 | W L W W W |
9 (4) | Diegem Sport | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:28 | -10 | D L W L D |
10 (12) | Koninklijke Olympia VC Sterrebeek | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | W L L L L |
11 (14) | Helson Helchteren | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | L W W L L |
12 (10) | Nijlen | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | L L L L D |
13 (11) | Wellen | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:26 | -5 | W D D L L |
14 (15) | Betekom | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:37 | -19 | L L L D W |
15 (13) | Diest | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 17:39 | -22 | W L L L L |
16 (16) | Racing Mechelen | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 17:54 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Olympic Molensport Ingelmunster | 71 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 71:33 | +38 | W W W W W |
2
|
RRC Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 62 | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 58:37 | +21 | L L L W W |
3
|
FC Pepingen | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50:38 | +12 | D D W W W |
4
|
Ronse | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 54:33 | +21 | L D W W W |
5
|
Dikkelvenne | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 56:45 | +11 | W D W L D |
6
|
Ninove | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 59:43 | +16 | W D L D L |
7
|
FC Lebbeke | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 49:43 | +6 | L W L W D |
8
|
FC Mariekerke | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 49:51 | -2 | L L W W W |
9
|
Koninklijke Wolvertem SC | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 38:52 | -14 | W L W L L |
10
|
Jong Lede | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 53:52 | +1 | L W L D W |
11
|
Merelbeke | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 40:46 | -6 | W W L L W |
12
|
Eendracht Wervik | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:44 | -3 | W D W D L |
13
|
KSK Vlamertinge | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 37:46 | -9 | W D W L L |
14
|
Berlare | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 31:55 | -24 | L W L D L |
15
|
KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas | 24 | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 24:49 | -25 | L L L L L |
16
|
Eendracht Zele | 18 | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 25:68 | -43 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olympic Molensport Ingelmunster | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35:17 | +18 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | RRC Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | L W D W W |
3 (6) | Ninove | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 40:15 | +25 | W L L W W |
4 (3) | FC Pepingen | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | D W L D W |
5 (9) | Koninklijke Wolvertem SC | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | W W L D W |
6 (4) | Ronse | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | D W D L W |
7 (5) | Dikkelvenne | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | W W D D D |
8 (7) | FC Lebbeke | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | W W W D L |
9 (13) | KSK Vlamertinge | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | D W L W L |
10 (10) | Jong Lede | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | W D W L L |
11 (12) | Eendracht Wervik | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | W D W D L |
12 (8) | FC Mariekerke | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | L W W D L |
13 (11) | Merelbeke | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | W L L D D |
14 (15) | KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | L L L D D |
15 (14) | Berlare | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | W L L D L |
16 (16) | Eendracht Zele | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7:34 | -27 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olympic Molensport Ingelmunster | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36:16 | +20 | W W W L W |
2 (4) | Ronse | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 30:16 | +14 | L W W L W |
3 (3) | FC Pepingen | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | D W W D D |
4 (2) | RRC Wetteren-Kwatrecht | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | L L W L W |
5 (5) | Dikkelvenne | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:23 | +8 | D L D W W |
6 (8) | FC Mariekerke | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | L W W L W |
7 (11) | Merelbeke | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | W W D D W |
8 (7) | FC Lebbeke | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | L L D D D |
9 (10) | Jong Lede | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | L L W W D |
10 (12) | Eendracht Wervik | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | D W L D W |
11 (9) | Koninklijke Wolvertem SC | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | L L D D L |
12 (6) | Ninove | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | D D L D L |
13 (14) | Berlare | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | L L D W L |
14 (16) | Eendracht Zele | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 18:34 | -16 | L L D L W |
15 (13) | KSK Vlamertinge | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | W L L D D |
16 (15) | KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RES Durbuy | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 52:15 | +37 | W W D W W |
2
|
FC Tilleur | 57 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 60:20 | +40 | D W D W W |
3
|
Verlaine | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 40:29 | +11 | W W D L W |
4
|
Richelle United | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 46:36 | +10 | L L D W W |
5
|
Mormont | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 49:42 | +7 | D L W W W |
6
|
Huy | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 51:44 | +7 | W L W L L |
7
|
Royal Entente Bertrigeoise | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 39:46 | -7 | L W W L L |
8
|
Royal Daring Club de Cointe-Liège | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 38:47 | -9 | L W L W L |
9
|
Longlier | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 35:40 | -5 | L W L L L |
10
|
Aische | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 35:42 | -7 | L L W L L |
11
|
Herstal | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 30:36 | -6 | W L W L W |
12
|
Aywaille | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 30:43 | -13 | W W L W L |
13
|
Warnant | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 34:61 | -27 | D L L W W |
14
|
Arlon | 13 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 32:70 | -38 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RES Durbuy | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 23:5 | +18 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | FC Tilleur | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | D D W W W |
3 (3) | Verlaine | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | Mormont | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 | L W W L W |
5 (6) | Huy | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | W W L W L |
6 (4) | Richelle United | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | L W W L D |
7 (7) | Royal Entente Bertrigeoise | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | W L D D D |
8 (10) | Aische | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | L L W L D |
9 (13) | Warnant | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | D L W L L |
10 (11) | Herstal | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | L L D W L |
11 (8) | Royal Daring Club de Cointe-Liège | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | L L L L W |
12 (12) | Aywaille | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | W L L L L |
13 (9) | Longlier | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | Arlon | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14:37 | -23 | L L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RES Durbuy | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 29:10 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FC Tilleur | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Richelle United | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | L D W W L |
4 (9) | Longlier | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | W L D W L |
5 (8) | Royal Daring Club de Cointe-Liège | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | W W L W L |
6 (6) | Huy | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | L L D W D |
7 (3) | Verlaine | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | W D W L L |
8 (12) | Aywaille | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | W W W W W |
9 (5) | Mormont | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | D W W W L |
10 (11) | Herstal | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | W W W L L |
11 (10) | Aische | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | L W L L L |
12 (7) | Royal Entente Bertrigeoise | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | L W L L W |
13 (13) | Warnant | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 17:40 | -23 | L W L W L |
14 (14) | Arlon | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 18:33 | -15 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RWDM | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 72:31 | +41 | W W D D W |
2
|
Rebecq | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 58:24 | +34 | W W L L W |
3
|
Francs Borains | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 63:21 | +42 | W W D W W |
4
|
Renaissance Mons 44 | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 54:28 | +26 | W W L W D |
5
|
Tournai | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 55:46 | +9 | L L W W D |
6
|
Onhaye | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 34:44 | -10 | W W W W D |
7
|
Entité Manageoise | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 34:35 | -1 | L D D D L |
8
|
Léopold | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 44:32 | +12 | W L D D L |
9
|
Racing Jet Wavre Sports | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 41:35 | +6 | L L L D L |
10
|
Solre-sur-Sambre | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 32:59 | -27 | D L D D D |
11
|
Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 30:49 | -19 | L L W D D |
12
|
Ganshoren | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 38:66 | -28 | L W W L L |
13
|
Jeunesse Tamines | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 29:51 | -22 | L D D L W |
14
|
RCS Profondeville | 2 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 18:81 | -63 | D L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RWDM | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 | W D W L W |
2 (3) | Francs Borains | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 35:6 | +29 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Rebecq | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | Tournai | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 34:24 | +10 | L W W W W |
5 (6) | Onhaye | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | W W W W W |
6 (4) | Renaissance Mons 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | W L D D L |
7 (7) | Entité Manageoise | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | L D W D W |
8 (11) | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | L D D L W |
9 (12) | Ganshoren | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:35 | -15 | W L D L L |
10 (8) | Léopold | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | W D D L D |
11 (10) | Solre-sur-Sambre | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | L D W L L |
12 (13) | Jeunesse Tamines | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:26 | -9 | D D W W D |
13 (9) | Racing Jet Wavre Sports | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | L L L W D |
14 (14) | RCS Profondeville | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11:36 | -25 | D L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rebecq | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | RWDM | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36:24 | +12 | W D L W W |
3 (4) | Renaissance Mons 44 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 30:11 | +19 | W W D D W |
4 (3) | Francs Borains | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:15 | +13 | W D W D W |
5 (9) | Racing Jet Wavre Sports | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24:12 | +12 | L D W L L |
6 (8) | Léopold | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | L L W L D |
7 (7) | Entité Manageoise | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | D D L L W |
8 (5) | Tournai | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | L W D L W |
9 (6) | Onhaye | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:30 | -14 | W W D L L |
10 (10) | Solre-sur-Sambre | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:36 | -21 | D D D D W |
11 (12) | Ganshoren | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | L W L L D |
12 (11) | Royal Racing Club de Waterloo | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | L W D L L |
13 (13) | Jeunesse Tamines | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:25 | -13 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | RCS Profondeville | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7:45 | -38 | L L L L L |