Third Amateur Division
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - 3rd Round
22.0513:00
Sprimont
Binche
1
3
FT
22.0513:00
Torhout
Tempo Overijse
1
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - 2nd Round
15.0513:00
Torhout
Diest
5
0
FT
15.0513:00
Crossing Schaerbeek
Binche
0
5
FT
15.0513:00
Entité Manageoise
Sprimont
0
3
FT
14.0518:00
Tempo Overijse
Esperanza Pelt
2
1
FT
Relegation Play-offs - Finals
08.0513:00
Huy
Gosselies Sports
P
4
2
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Stade Disonais | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 66:35 | +31 | W W W W W |
2
|
Rochefort | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 63:47 | +16 | L W W W L |
3
|
Herstal | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 57:31 | +26 | W D D W W |
4
|
Raeren-Eynatten | 53 | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 65:51 | +14 | L W W D W |
5
|
Sprimont | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 48:39 | +9 | L L W D W |
6
|
Onhaye | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 48:33 | +15 | W L L L L |
7
|
Richelle United | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 56:47 | +9 | D W W W L |
8
|
Jodoigne | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 52:41 | +11 | L W L L L |
9
|
Habay-la-Neuve | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 44:44 | 0 | L L L W W |
10
|
Marloie Sport | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 55:64 | -9 | L W W L L |
11
|
Mormont | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 50:60 | -10 | W L L W L |
12
|
Aywaille | 35 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 47:68 | -21 | W D L L L |
13
|
Huy | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 32:46 | -14 | W W D L W |
14
|
Oppagne-Wéris | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 35:63 | -28 | W L D D L |
15
|
Wanze / Bas-Oha | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 42:64 | -22 | D L W L L |
16
|
Gouvy | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 39:66 | -27 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stade Disonais | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 40:14 | +26 | W W W D W |
2 (4) | Raeren-Eynatten | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 39:19 | +20 | W W W L W |
3 (8) | Jodoigne | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:15 | +21 | W L W W W |
4 (2) | Rochefort | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | L W L W W |
5 (10) | Marloie Sport | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:28 | +4 | W L W D W |
6 (3) | Herstal | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 33:15 | +18 | W D W D W |
7 (6) | Onhaye | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | L L L W W |
8 (11) | Mormont | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:28 | -2 | W L D D D |
9 (7) | Richelle United | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | D W L L W |
10 (14) | Oppagne-Wéris | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | W D W L L |
11 (12) | Aywaille | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | D L L W L |
12 (5) | Sprimont | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | L D W D L |
13 (13) | Huy | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | W L W W W |
14 (16) | Gouvy | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | L L W W L |
15 (9) | Habay-la-Neuve | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | L L D W L |
16 (15) | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Sprimont | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | L W W W L |
2 (2) | Rochefort | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 35:26 | +9 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Herstal | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | D W W L W |
4 (7) | Richelle United | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | W W D D D |
5 (9) | Habay-la-Neuve | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:21 | +3 | L W W L D |
6 (1) | Stade Disonais | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | W W L L D |
7 (6) | Onhaye | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | W L L L W |
8 (4) | Raeren-Eynatten | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | L D W L L |
9 (13) | Huy | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | W D W D L |
10 (12) | Aywaille | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 | W L L W L |
11 (11) | Mormont | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | L W L L W |
12 (15) | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | D W L D W |
13 (8) | Jodoigne | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | L L L L D |
14 (10) | Marloie Sport | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 23:36 | -13 | L W L L L |
15 (14) | Oppagne-Wéris | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13:37 | -24 | L D L D D |
16 (16) | Gouvy | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 25:41 | -16 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Union Namur | 65 | 28 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 58:21 | +37 | W W W W W |
2
|
Entité Manageoise | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 61:32 | +29 | W D W D D |
3
|
Crossing Schaerbeek | 49 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 53:40 | +13 | D D W W W |
4
|
Aische | 48 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 61:41 | +20 | W L L W L |
5
|
Tournai | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 38:34 | +4 | L L D D L |
6
|
Rapid Symphorinois | 41 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 40:35 | +5 | L W L D W |
7
|
Renaissance Mons 44 | 40 | 28 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 55:39 | +16 | W L D D W |
8
|
Jeunesse Tamines | 40 | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 32:34 | -2 | W D L D D |
9
|
Ostiches | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 41:39 | +2 | W W D D L |
10
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 39:51 | -12 | L W D D D |
11
|
Braine | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 47:57 | -10 | L W L D L |
12
|
Gosselies Sports | 22 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 21:50 | -29 | W L W L L |
13
|
PAC Buzet | 18 | 28 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 20:49 | -29 | L D W D D |
14
|
Stockel | 10 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 32:81 | -49 | L L L L D |
15
|
Royale Union Sportive Binchoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Namur | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31:12 | +19 | W W W L W |
2 (5) | Tournai | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 28:17 | +11 | L D W W W |
3 (4) | Aische | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | L W W D W |
4 (2) | Entité Manageoise | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | W W D W L |
5 (6) | Rapid Symphorinois | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19:10 | +9 | L L W D L |
6 (3) | Crossing Schaerbeek | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 31:23 | +8 | D W W W L |
7 (8) | Jeunesse Tamines | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | W L L W W |
8 (10) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | L D L W D |
9 (7) | Renaissance Mons 44 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | L D D D L |
10 (11) | Braine | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | W D L W L |
11 (9) | Ostiches | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | W D L L L |
12 (12) | Gosselies Sports | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | W W L W L |
13 (13) | PAC Buzet | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | D D D D L |
14 (14) | Stockel | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 18:40 | -22 | L L D L W |
15 (15) | Royale Union Sportive Binchoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Namur | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 27:9 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Crossing Schaerbeek | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 22:17 | +5 | D W D W D |
3 (2) | Entité Manageoise | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 33:15 | +18 | D D W W L |
4 (7) | Renaissance Mons 44 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 | W D W D D |
5 (9) | Ostiches | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | W D L W L |
6 (4) | Aische | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 31:28 | +3 | W L L D W |
7 (8) | Jeunesse Tamines | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | D D D W W |
8 (6) | Rapid Symphorinois | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | W D L L L |
9 (11) | Braine | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | L L L W W |
10 (5) | Tournai | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | L D L L W |
11 (10) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | W D D D L |
12 (12) | Gosselies Sports | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | L L D L D |
13 (13) | PAC Buzet | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | L W L D L |
14 (14) | Stockel | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14:41 | -27 | L L W L L |
15 (15) | Royale Union Sportive Binchoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Racing Mechelen | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 63:41 | +22 | L L D L W |
2
|
Esperanza Pelt | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 64:38 | +26 | W D W W L |
3
|
Diest | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 47:28 | +19 | W W W D W |
4
|
Lille | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 63:55 | +8 | L W W W W |
5
|
KFC Turnhout | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 53:28 | +25 | W L W D W |
6
|
Sint-Lenaarts | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 49:41 | +8 | W W D W W |
7
|
Zwarte Leeuw | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 61:38 | +23 | W W D D D |
8
|
Wellen | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 46:41 | +5 | W D W W L |
9
|
Eendracht Termien | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 40:41 | -1 | L L D W L |
10
|
Beringen | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 48:43 | +5 | L W D D D |
11
|
Betekom | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 53:51 | +2 | W W L L L |
12
|
Nijlen | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 52:55 | -3 | L L L W W |
13
|
Witgoor Sport | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 37:43 | -6 | L D L L L |
14
|
De Kempen | 22 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 35:62 | -27 | W D L L L |
15
|
Berlaar-Heikant | 21 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 27:70 | -43 | L L L L W |
16
|
Weerstand Koersel | 11 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 30:93 | -63 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Mechelen | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34:15 | +19 | L W W W W |
2 (4) | Lille | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 33:22 | +11 | L W D W W |
3 (2) | Esperanza Pelt | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 39:25 | +14 | D W L W W |
4 (6) | Sint-Lenaarts | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | W W W D W |
5 (10) | Beringen | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | W D D W W |
6 (5) | KFC Turnhout | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:15 | +11 | L W W D D |
7 (3) | Diest | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | W D W W D |
8 (9) | Eendracht Termien | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | L D W W L |
9 (8) | Wellen | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | W W D D L |
10 (12) | Nijlen | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | L L W W L |
11 (7) | Zwarte Leeuw | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | W D D W L |
12 (13) | Witgoor Sport | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | D L W W W |
13 (11) | Betekom | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | De Kempen | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 26:31 | -5 | W L L D D |
15 (15) | Berlaar-Heikant | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | L W L L D |
16 (16) | Weerstand Koersel | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14:44 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Diest | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | W W W L L |
2 (2) | Esperanza Pelt | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | W W L W L |
3 (5) | KFC Turnhout | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | W D L L D |
4 (1) | Racing Mechelen | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:26 | +3 | L D L W W |
5 (4) | Lille | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 30:33 | -3 | W W W W L |
6 (7) | Zwarte Leeuw | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 34:21 | +13 | W D W W L |
7 (11) | Betekom | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:25 | +4 | W L D L L |
8 (8) | Wellen | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | D W L L D |
9 (6) | Sint-Lenaarts | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | W D W D D |
10 (9) | Eendracht Termien | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | L L L W D |
11 (12) | Nijlen | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | L W L L L |
12 (13) | Witgoor Sport | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | L L L D L |
13 (10) | Beringen | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | L D D L L |
14 (16) | Weerstand Koersel | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:49 | -33 | L D L W W |
15 (14) | De Kempen | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:31 | -22 | D L L L D |
16 (15) | Berlaar-Heikant | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:45 | -36 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oostkamp | 74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 83:37 | +46 | L W W W W |
2
|
FC Lebbeke | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 60:30 | +30 | L W W L W |
3
|
Tempo Overijse | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 55:37 | +18 | D L W W W |
4
|
Torhout | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 52:45 | +7 | D D L W D |
5
|
Lochristi | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:47 | +13 | W W L D W |
6
|
Erpe-Mere United | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 45:39 | +6 | W L L D L |
7
|
VW Hamme | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 49:45 | +4 | W L L D L |
8
|
Avanti | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 48:38 | +10 | L W L W W |
9
|
Wolvertem Merchtem | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 42:39 | +3 | L D W L D |
10
|
Voorde Appelterre | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 47:52 | -5 | L D L D L |
11
|
Anzegem | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 47:60 | -13 | W D W L L |
12
|
Jong Lede | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 47:61 | -14 | W D W W W |
13
|
Eppegem | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 36:39 | -3 | W W W D L |
14
|
Svelta Melsele | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 47:75 | -28 | L L L L W |
15
|
Sint-Niklase | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 32:66 | -34 | L D W D L |
16
|
Rhodienne-De Hoek | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 26:66 | -40 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oostkamp | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 42:18 | +24 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | FC Lebbeke | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | L L W D W |
3 (4) | Torhout | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:24 | +6 | D L D W W |
4 (5) | Lochristi | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | W D L L W |
5 (3) | Tempo Overijse | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | D W L W W |
6 (9) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | D W L W W |
7 (8) | Avanti | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:16 | +10 | W L W L W |
8 (13) | Eppegem | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:18 | +5 | W W L W L |
9 (7) | VW Hamme | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | W D W L L |
10 (6) | Erpe-Mere United | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | L L L W L |
11 (10) | Voorde Appelterre | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | L L W W L |
12 (16) | Rhodienne-De Hoek | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | W L L D W |
13 (11) | Anzegem | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | W W L W W |
14 (14) | Svelta Melsele | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25:42 | -17 | L L W W D |
15 (12) | Jong Lede | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | D W L W D |
16 (15) | Sint-Niklase | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14:39 | -25 | L D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oostkamp | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 41:19 | +22 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | FC Lebbeke | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Tempo Overijse | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | L W W W L |
4 (4) | Torhout | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | D W D L D |
5 (6) | Erpe-Mere United | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | W L D W L |
6 (7) | VW Hamme | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:26 | 0 | L L L D D |
7 (5) | Lochristi | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | W L W W W |
8 (12) | Jong Lede | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | W W W W L |
9 (8) | Avanti | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | L W L L L |
10 (11) | Anzegem | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27:34 | -7 | D L W D W |
11 (15) | Sint-Niklase | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | D W L L L |
12 (10) | Voorde Appelterre | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | D L D L W |
13 (14) | Svelta Melsele | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | L L D L W |
14 (9) | Wolvertem Merchtem | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | L D L L L |
15 (13) | Eppegem | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | W D L L D |
16 (16) | Rhodienne-De Hoek | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13:41 | -28 | L L L L D |