Benin Championnat National

100%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 18 (Championship Round)
Gameweek 17 (Championship Round)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Requins de l'Atlantique FC 37 16 12 1 3 26:11 +15 W W W L W
2
Buffles 36 16 11 3 2 21:8 +13 W W D W D
3
No team logo AS Cotonou 33 16 9 6 1 27:16 +11 D W W L D
4
No team logo Eternel FC 30 16 9 3 4 19:8 +11 D D W W D
5
No team logo Adjidja FC 29 16 8 5 3 24:14 +10 W L W D W
6
Dragons 28 14 7 7 0 17:6 +11 W D W D D
7
Béké Bembèrèkè 28 16 7 7 2 21:10 +11 D W W D D
8
Ayema 27 14 7 6 1 21:10 +11 D W W W D
9
Association Sportive Oussou Saka 25 14 7 4 3 23:15 +8 W L L W W
10
No team logo Dynamo Unacob 24 16 6 6 4 24:17 +7 L L L D D
11
No team logo Hodio FC 24 14 6 6 2 13:7 +6 L D W D D
12
No team logo Réal Sport 24 16 6 6 4 14:14 0 L W D L W
13
Esae 23 14 6 5 3 17:11 +6 W D D W L
14
No team logo Damissa FC 21 14 5 6 3 17:13 +4 W W L D W
15
No team logo Energie 21 14 6 3 5 17:14 +3 L W W D L
16
AS Police 21 16 5 6 5 17:19 -2 D W L L L
17
ASPAC 20 16 5 5 6 14:15 -1 D W L D W
18
Panthères 19 16 4 7 5 10:11 -1 L L W D D
19
No team logo ASVO 19 14 4 7 3 10:8 +2 D W D D D
20
No team logo Djeffa FC 18 14 5 3 6 9:12 -3 L W W L D
21
No team logo AS Tukunnin de Kandi 18 16 5 3 8 15:19 -4 W L L L D
22
Tonnerre 17 14 4 5 5 14:15 -1 W L W D L
23
Dynamo Abomey FC 16 14 4 4 6 14:20 -6 L W L D W
24
No team logo Tanéka FC 15 16 4 3 9 8:15 -7 L W L W W
25
No team logo Dynamique FC 15 16 3 6 7 13:26 -13 D W D W L
26
No team logo AS Cavaliers 14 16 3 5 8 12:18 -6 W L W L D
27
No team logo Dadjè FC d'Aplahoué 14 14 4 2 8 12:19 -7 L L L L W
28
No team logo Espoir FC 13 14 2 7 5 11:16 -5 W L D D D
29
USSK 12 14 3 3 8 9:16 -7 W D L L D
30
Soleil FC 12 16 3 3 10 17:29 -12 L L L L L
31
No team logo JSP 12 14 3 3 8 8:21 -13 L L D W L
32
JAC 9 16 2 3 11 9:25 -16 D L L W D
33
Avrankou Omnisport FC 8 14 1 5 8 9:18 -9 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Buffles 36 16 11 3 2 21:8 +13 W W D W D
2
Béké Bembèrèkè 28 16 7 7 2 21:10 +11 D W W D D
3
No team logo Dynamo Unacob 24 16 6 6 4 24:17 +7 L L L D D
4
No team logo Réal Sport 24 16 6 6 4 14:14 0 L W D L W
5
Panthères 19 16 4 7 5 10:11 -1 L L W D D
6
No team logo AS Tukunnin de Kandi 18 16 5 3 8 15:19 -4 W L L L D
7
No team logo Tanéka FC 15 16 4 3 9 8:15 -7 L W L W W
8
No team logo Dynamique FC 15 16 3 6 7 13:26 -13 D W D W L
9
No team logo AS Cavaliers 14 16 3 5 8 12:18 -6 W L W L D
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Hodio FC 24 14 6 6 2 13:7 +6 L D W D D
2
Esae 23 14 6 5 3 17:11 +6 W D D W L
3
No team logo Damissa FC 21 14 5 6 3 17:13 +4 W W L D W
4
No team logo Energie 21 14 6 3 5 17:14 +3 L W W D L
5
Tonnerre 17 14 4 5 5 14:15 -1 W L W D L
6
Dynamo Abomey FC 16 14 4 4 6 14:20 -6 L W L D W
7
No team logo Dadjè FC d'Aplahoué 14 14 4 2 8 12:19 -7 L L L L W
8
No team logo Espoir FC 13 14 2 7 5 11:16 -5 W L D D D
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Requins de l'Atlantique FC 37 16 12 1 3 26:11 +15 W W W L W
2
No team logo AS Cotonou 33 16 9 6 1 27:16 +11 D W W L D
3
No team logo Eternel FC 30 16 9 3 4 19:8 +11 D D W W D
4
No team logo Adjidja FC 29 16 8 5 3 24:14 +10 W L W D W
5
AS Police 21 16 5 6 5 17:19 -2 D W L L L
6
ASPAC 20 16 5 5 6 14:15 -1 D W L D W
7
Soleil FC 12 16 3 3 10 17:29 -12 L L L L L
8
JAC 9 16 2 3 11 9:25 -16 D L L W D
9
No team logo UPI-ONM 8 16 2 2 12 10:26 -16 D L D W L
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Dragons 28 14 7 7 0 17:6 +11 W D W D D
2
Ayema 27 14 7 6 1 21:10 +11 D W W W D
3
Association Sportive Oussou Saka 25 14 7 4 3 23:15 +8 W L L W W
4
No team logo ASVO 19 14 4 7 3 10:8 +2 D W D D D
5
No team logo Djeffa FC 18 14 5 3 6 9:12 -3 L W W L D
6
USSK 12 14 3 3 8 9:16 -7 W D L L D
7
No team logo JSP 12 14 3 3 8 8:21 -13 L L D W L
8
Avrankou Omnisport FC 8 14 1 5 8 9:18 -9 L L L L D
Legends:

Championship Round
Relegation Round
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Requins de l'Atlantique FC 22 8 7 1 0 16:5 +11 W W W W W
2 (2) Buffles 20 8 6 2 0 12:2 +10 W D W W W
3 (3) No team logo AS Cotonou 20 8 6 2 0 16:8 +8 D W W W W
4 (7) Béké Bembèrèkè 17 8 5 2 1 14:6 +8 W D W W W
5 (8) Ayema 17 7 5 2 0 12:5 +7 W W D D W
6 (12) No team logo Réal Sport 15 8 4 3 1 8:5 +3 W W W D D
7 (23) Dynamo Abomey FC 15 7 4 3 0 9:3 +6 W D W D D
8 (4) No team logo Eternel FC 14 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 D D W L L
9 (17) ASPAC 14 9 4 2 3 9:7 +2 W L W D W
10 (16) AS Police 13 7 4 1 2 7:7 0 W L L W W
11 (13) Esae 13 7 3 4 0 10:4 +6 D W D D D
12 (10) No team logo Dynamo Unacob 13 8 3 4 1 9:5 +4 L D D D W
13 (6) Dragons 13 7 3 4 0 11:5 +6 D D D W W
14 (18) Panthères 13 8 3 4 1 8:5 +3 L W D D D
15 (5) No team logo Adjidja FC 13 8 3 4 1 14:11 +3 W D L D D
16 (21) No team logo AS Tukunnin de Kandi 13 8 4 1 3 11:9 +2 W L W L W
17 (20) No team logo Djeffa FC 12 7 3 3 1 5:3 +2 L W D W W
18 (11) No team logo Hodio FC 12 7 3 3 1 8:4 +4 L W D D W
19 (14) No team logo Damissa FC 12 7 3 3 1 9:5 +4 W D W D L
20 (9) Association Sportive Oussou Saka 11 7 3 2 2 10:7 +3 L W W L W
21 (31) No team logo JSP 10 7 3 1 3 5:7 -2 L W W D W
22 (25) No team logo Dynamique FC 10 8 2 4 2 7:12 -5 D W D L W
23 (15) No team logo Energie 9 7 3 0 4 9:8 +1 L W L W L
24 (19) No team logo ASVO 9 7 2 3 2 4:5 -1 D D W L L
25 (24) No team logo Tanéka FC 8 8 2 2 4 4:5 -1 L W W D L
26 (29) USSK 8 7 2 2 3 4:6 -2 W L D L L
27 (22) Tonnerre 8 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 L D D L W
28 (32) JAC 8 8 2 2 4 5:8 -3 D W D L L
29 (30) Soleil FC 8 8 2 2 4 7:11 -4 L L L D L
30 (28) No team logo Espoir FC 7 7 1 4 2 5:5 0 W D L L D
31 (26) No team logo AS Cavaliers 7 8 2 1 5 6:10 -4 L W D L L
32 (27) No team logo Dadjè FC d'Aplahoué 6 7 2 0 5 9:13 -4 L L W W L
33 (33) Avrankou Omnisport FC 2 7 0 2 5 5:12 -7 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Buffles 20 8 6 2 0 12:2 +10 W D W W W
2 (2) Béké Bembèrèkè 17 8 5 2 1 14:6 +8 W D W W W
3 (4) No team logo Réal Sport 15 8 4 3 1 8:5 +3 W W W D D
4 (3) No team logo Dynamo Unacob 13 8 3 4 1 9:5 +4 L D D D W
5 (5) Panthères 13 8 3 4 1 8:5 +3 L W D D D
6 (6) No team logo AS Tukunnin de Kandi 13 8 4 1 3 11:9 +2 W L W L W
7 (8) No team logo Dynamique FC 10 8 2 4 2 7:12 -5 D W D L W
8 (7) No team logo Tanéka FC 8 8 2 2 4 4:5 -1 L W W D L
9 (9) No team logo AS Cavaliers 7 8 2 1 5 6:10 -4 L W D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Dynamo Abomey FC 15 7 4 3 0 9:3 +6 W D W D D
2 (2) Esae 13 7 3 4 0 10:4 +6 D W D D D
3 (3) No team logo Damissa FC 12 7 3 3 1 9:5 +4 W D W D L
4 (1) No team logo Hodio FC 12 7 3 3 1 8:4 +4 L W D D W
5 (4) No team logo Energie 9 7 3 0 4 9:8 +1 L W L W L
6 (5) Tonnerre 8 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 L D D L W
7 (8) No team logo Espoir FC 7 7 1 4 2 5:5 0 W D L L D
8 (7) No team logo Dadjè FC d'Aplahoué 6 7 2 0 5 9:13 -4 L L W W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Requins de l'Atlantique FC 22 8 7 1 0 16:5 +11 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo AS Cotonou 20 8 6 2 0 16:8 +8 D W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Eternel FC 14 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 D D W L L
4 (6) ASPAC 14 9 4 2 3 9:7 +2 W L W D W
5 (4) No team logo Adjidja FC 13 8 3 4 1 14:11 +3 W D L D D
6 (5) AS Police 13 7 4 1 2 7:7 0 W L L W W
7 (8) JAC 8 8 2 2 4 5:8 -3 D W D L L
8 (7) Soleil FC 8 8 2 2 4 7:11 -4 L L L D L
9 (9) No team logo UPI-ONM 4 8 1 1 6 5:15 -10 D W L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Ayema 17 7 5 2 0 12:5 +7 W W D D W
2 (1) Dragons 13 7 3 4 0 11:5 +6 D D D W W
3 (5) No team logo Djeffa FC 12 7 3 3 1 5:3 +2 L W D W W
4 (3) Association Sportive Oussou Saka 11 7 3 2 2 10:7 +3 L W W L W
5 (7) No team logo JSP 10 7 3 1 3 5:7 -2 L W W D W
6 (4) No team logo ASVO 9 7 2 3 2 4:5 -1 D D W L L
7 (6) USSK 8 7 2 2 3 4:6 -2 W L D L L
8 (8) Avrankou Omnisport FC 2 7 0 2 5 5:12 -7 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) No team logo Eternel FC 16 8 5 1 2 11:4 +7 D W W W W
2 (5) No team logo Adjidja FC 16 8 5 1 2 10:3 +7 L W W L W
3 (2) Buffles 16 8 5 1 2 9:6 +3 W D W W L
4 (6) Dragons 15 7 4 3 0 6:1 +5 W W D D W
5 (1) No team logo Requins de l'Atlantique FC 15 8 5 0 3 10:6 +4 W L W W W
6 (9) Association Sportive Oussou Saka 14 7 4 2 1 13:8 +5 W L D D W
7 (3) No team logo AS Cotonou 13 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 W L D D W
8 (11) No team logo Hodio FC 12 7 3 3 1 5:3 +2 D D L W W
9 (15) No team logo Energie 12 7 3 3 1 8:6 +2 W D W D D
10 (10) No team logo Dynamo Unacob 11 8 3 2 3 15:12 +3 L L D W W
11 (7) Béké Bembèrèkè 11 8 2 5 1 7:4 +3 D W D L D
12 (19) No team logo ASVO 10 7 2 4 1 6:3 +3 W D D D L
13 (8) Ayema 10 7 2 4 1 9:5 +4 D W L W D
14 (13) Esae 10 7 3 1 3 7:7 0 W D L L