Bolivia Nacional B

90%
0
100%

Results

2nd Round

Upcoming matches

3rd Round

Tables

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
FC Libertad 15 6 5 0 1 14:4 +10 L W W W W
2
Deportivo Kivón 11 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 W W D L W
3
No team logo Club Deportivo Los Almendros 6 6 2 0 4 11:18 -7 W L L W L
4
No team logo Villa Real Sociedad 2 6 0 2 4 8:14 -6 L L D L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Club Universitario 13 6 4 1 1 15:6 +9 W D W W L
2
No team logo Mojocoya FC 13 6 4 1 1 9:2 +7 W D W L W
3
No team logo Club Fancesa 7 6 2 1 3 8:6 +2 L D L W W
4
No team logo Atlético La U de Padilla 1 6 0 1 5 4:22 -18 L D L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo San Antonio de Bulo Bulo 13 6 4 1 1 8:5 +3 L W W W D
2
Universitario de Vinto 11 6 3 2 1 10:4 +6 W D W L D
3
No team logo Cochabamba FC 8 6 2 2 2 7:6 +1 W D L W D
4
No team logo Nueva Cliza 1 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 L L L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Deportivo FATIC 18 6 6 0 0 26:3 +23 W W W W W
2
No team logo Club Unión Maestranza de Viacha 10 6 3 1 2 12:7 +5 W D L L W
3
No team logo Academia del Balompié Boliviano 7 6 2 1 3 10:17 -7 L D W W L
4
No team logo Achocalla 0 6 0 0 6 6:27 -21 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
EM Huanuni 15 6 5 0 1 15:5 +10 L W W W W
2
No team logo Club Deportivo Shalon 15 6 5 0 1 13:6 +7 W W W L W
3
Club Deportivo Sur-Car 6 6 2 0 4 9:9 0 W L L W L
4
No team logo San José es Oruro de Caracollo 0 6 0 0 6 4:21 -17 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Vaca Díez 8 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 W D D W
2
Mariscal Sucre 6 4 1 3 0 7:6 +1 D D D W
3
No team logo Moto Club 1 4 0 1 3 6:11 -5 D L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Wilstermann Cooperativa 18 6 6 0 0 17:4 +13 W W W W W
2
Rosario Central 9 6 3 0 3 10:12 -2 L W W L W
3
Ferrocarril Palmeiras FC 7 6 2 1 3 6:7 -1 W L L D L
4
No team logo América de Villazón 1 6 0 1 5 5:15 -10 L L L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Torre Fuerte 12 6 3 3 0 9:3 +6 D W W D W
2
No team logo Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 10 6 2 4 0 10:6 +4 D D W D D
3
No team logo Club Deportivo Argentinos Juniors 6 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 L D L W D
4
No team logo FC Academia Santa Cruz 3 6 1 0 5 5:16 -11 W L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Club García Ágreda 11 6 3 2 1 14:9 +5 W D W D L
2
No team logo Club Atlético Bermejo 11 6 3 2 1 13:11 +2 L W W D D
3
No team logo Quebracho de Villa Montes 7 6 2 1 3 10:13 -3 W D L L W
4
No team logo Nacional SENAC 4 6 1 1 4 10:14 -4 L L L W D
Legends:

Next Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) FC Libertad 9 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 W W W
2 (2) Deportivo Kivón 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 W W D
3 (3) No team logo Club Deportivo Los Almendros 3 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 W L L
4 (4) No team logo Villa Real Sociedad 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 D L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Club Universitario 6 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 W L W
2 (2) No team logo Mojocoya FC 4 3 1 1 1 5:2 +3 D L W
3 (3) No team logo Club Fancesa 3 3 1 0 2 5:3 +2 L L W
4 (4) No team logo Atlético La U de Padilla 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 D L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo San Antonio de Bulo Bulo 9 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W
2 (2) Universitario de Vinto 7 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 W D W
3 (3) No team logo Cochabamba FC 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D W L
4 (4) No team logo Nueva Cliza 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 L L D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Deportivo FATIC 9 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 W W W
2 (2) No team logo Club Unión Maestranza de Viacha 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 L W W
3 (3) No team logo Academia del Balompié Boliviano 4 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 D W L
4 (4) No team logo Achocalla 0 3 0 0 3 3:15 -12 L L L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) EM Huanuni 6 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 L W W
2 (2) No team logo Club Deportivo Shalon 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 W L W
3 (3) Club Deportivo Sur-Car 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 W L L
4 (4) No team logo San José es Oruro de Caracollo 0 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 L L L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Vaca Díez 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
2 (2) Mariscal Sucre 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
3 (3) No team logo Moto Club 1 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 D L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Wilstermann Cooperativa 9 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 W W W
2 (2) Rosario Central 6 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 W W L
3 (3) Ferrocarril Palmeiras FC 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L D W
4 (4) No team logo América de Villazón 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Torre Fuerte 5 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 D W D
2 (2) No team logo Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 5 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 D D W
3 (3) No team logo Club Deportivo Argentinos Juniors 4 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 L W D
4 (4) No team logo FC Academia Santa Cruz 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 W L L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Quebracho de Villa Montes 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W W L
2 (1) No team logo Club García Ágreda 5 3 1 2 0 5:4 +1 D D W
3 (2) No team logo Club Atlético Bermejo 4 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 L W D
4 (4) No team logo Nacional SENAC 3 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 L L W
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) FC Libertad 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 L W W
2 (2) Deportivo Kivón 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 D L W
3 (3) No team logo Club Deportivo Los Almendros 3 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 L W L
4 (4) No team logo Villa Real Sociedad 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 L L D
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Mojocoya FC 9 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 W W W
2 (1) Club Universitario 7 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 D W W
3 (3) No team logo Club Fancesa 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 D W L
4 (4) No team logo Atlético La U de Padilla 0 3 0 0 3 2:16 -14 L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Universitario de Vinto 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 D W L
2 (3) No team logo Cochabamba FC 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 W L D
3 (1) No team logo San Antonio de Bulo Bulo 4 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 L D W
4 (4) No team logo Nueva Cliza 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Deportivo FATIC 9 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 W W W
2 (2) No team logo Club Unión Maestranza de Viacha 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 W D L
3 (3) No team logo Academia del Balompié Boliviano 3 3 1 0 2 4:12 -8 L W L
4 (4) No team logo Achocalla 0 3 0 0 3 3:12 -9 L L L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Club Deportivo Shalon 9 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 W W W
2 (1) EM Huanuni 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W
3 (3) Club Deportivo Sur-Car 3 3 1 0 2 6:4 +2 L W L
4 (4) No team logo San José es Oruro de Caracollo 0 3 0 0 3 3:11 -8 L L L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Vaca Díez 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
2 (2) Mariscal Sucre 2 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 D D
3 (3) No team logo Moto Club 0 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 L L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Wilstermann Cooperativa 9 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 W W W
2 (2) Rosario Central 3 3 1 0 2 5:5 0 L W L
3 (3) Ferrocarril Palmeiras FC 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L
4 (4) No team logo América de Villazón 1 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 L D L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Torre Fuerte 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W D W
2 (2) No team logo Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz 5 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 D W D
3 (3) No team logo Club Deportivo Argentinos Juniors 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 L D D
4 (4) No team logo FC Academia Santa Cruz 0 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 L L L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Club Atlético Bermejo 7 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 W D W
2 (1) No team logo Club García Ágreda 6 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 W W L
3 (4) No team logo Nacional SENAC 1 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 L D L
4 (3) No team logo Quebracho de Villa Montes 1 3 0 1 2 4:9 -5 D L L

Nacional B 2021 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Bolivia Nacional B 2021 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.