Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League

43%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 9 (RS)
Gameweek 6 (FBiH)
Gameweek 8 (RS)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 7 (FBiH)
Gameweek 2 (RS)
Gameweek 10 (RS)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Krupa na Vrbasu 19 8 6 1 1 28:5 +23 D W W L W
2
No team logo Sloboda Novi Grad 17 8 5 2 1 13:4 +9 W D L W W
3
No team logo FK Laktaši 16 8 5 1 2 26:10 +16 W W W W L
4
Zvijezda 09 16 8 5 1 2 13:7 +6 W L W W W
5
Sutjeska Foča 16 8 5 1 2 14:9 +5 L W L W D
6
Rudar Prijedor 15 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 W D D W D
7
Radnik Bijeljina 14 8 4 2 2 13:9 +4 W L W D L
8
Slavija 12 6 3 3 0 8:3 +5 W W W D D
9
No team logo FK Famos Vojkovići 12 8 4 0 4 7:9 -2 W W L W L
10
Željezničar Banja Luka 10 8 3 1 4 12:14 -2 L L W L W
11
Kozara Gradiška 9 7 2 3 2 8:10 -2 D L W W L
12
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 8 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 W L W L D
13
No team logo Ljubić Prnjavor 7 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 L D L W L
14
Tekstilac Derventa 6 8 1 3 4 5:10 -5 W D L L D
15
Podrinje Janja 6 8 2 0 6 9:18 -9 L L L W L
16
Drina Zvornik 5 8 1 2 5 8:12 -4 L W L L D
17
Modriča 4 7 1 1 5 4:24 -20 L L L L D
18
No team logo Omarska 1 7 0 1 6 9:26 -17 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) Radnik Bijeljina 12 4 4 0 0 11:2 +9 W W W W
2 (5) Sutjeska Foča 12 4 4 0 0 10:3 +7 W W W W
3 (3) No team logo FK Laktaši 10 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 W W W D
4 (2) No team logo Sloboda Novi Grad 10 5 3 1 1 9:2 +7 W L W W D
5 (4) Zvijezda 09 10 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 W W W D
6 (1) Krupa na Vrbasu 9 4 3 0 1 13:2 +11 W L W W
7 (10) Željezničar Banja Luka 9 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 W W W
8 (9) No team logo FK Famos Vojkovići 9 4 3 0 1 4:2 +2 W W L W
9 (6) Rudar Prijedor 8 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 W D D W
10 (12) FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 7 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 W W D L
11 (13) No team logo Ljubić Prnjavor 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 D W W
12 (15) Podrinje Janja 6 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 L W L W
13 (8) Slavija 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
14 (11) Kozara Gradiška 5 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 D L W D
15 (16) Drina Zvornik 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 W D L
16 (17) Modriča 4 4 1 1 2 4:11 -7 L L D W
17 (14) Tekstilac Derventa 2 4 0 2 2 1:5 -4 D L L D
18 (18) No team logo Omarska 1 5 0 1 4 8:15 -7 L L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Krupa na Vrbasu 10 4 3 1 0 15:3 +12 D W W W
2 (2) No team logo Sloboda Novi Grad 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
3 (6) Rudar Prijedor 7 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 D W W L
4 (3) No team logo FK Laktaši 6 4 2 0 2 11:8 +3 W W L L
5 (8) Slavija 6 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 W D D D
6 (4) Zvijezda 09 6 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 L W L W
7 (5) Sutjeska Foča 4 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 L L D W
8 (11) Kozara Gradiška 4 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 W L D
9 (14) Tekstilac Derventa 4 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 W L D L
10 (9) No team logo FK Famos Vojkovići 3 4 1 0 3 3:7 -4 W L L L
11 (7) Radnik Bijeljina 2 4 0 2 2 2:7 -5 L D L D
12 (16) Drina Zvornik 1 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 L L L L D
13 (12) FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 1 4 0 1 3 2:9 -7 L L L D
14 (10) Željezničar Banja Luka 1 5 0 1 4 4:12 -8 L L L L D
15 (18) No team logo Omarska 0 2 0 0 2 1:11 -10 L L
16 (13) No team logo Ljubić Prnjavor 0 4 0 0 4 3:11 -8 L L L L
17 (15) Podrinje Janja 0 4 0 0 4 2:12 -10 L L L L
18 (17) Modriča 0 3 0 0 3 0:13 -13 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
GOŠK Gabela 15 6 5 0 1 12:2 +10 W L W W W
2
No team logo Gradina 11 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 D W D W L
3
No team logo Budućnost Banovići 11 6 3 2 1 9:8 +1 D W W W D
4
No team logo NK Stupčanica Olovo 10 6 3 1 2 11:7 +4 W W L D L
5
Rudar Kakanj 10 6 3 1 2 6:5 +1 W L D W L
6
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 10 6 3 1 2 5:5 0 W W D L W
7
Goražde 9 6 2 3 1 8:5 +3 W W D L D
8
TOŠK Tešanj 9 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 W D D L W
9
No team logo Radnik Hadžići 9 6 3 0 3 6:8 -2 L L W W W
10
No team logo FK Radnički Lukavac 8 6 2 2 2 13:8 +5 D L L W D
11
No team logo Vis Kosova 8 6 2 2 2 11:9 +2 L W D D W
12
Bratstvo Gračanica 8 6 2 2 2 9:7 +2 D L D W W
13
Zvijezda Gradačac 8 6 2 2 2 8:8 0 L D W L D
14
Travnik 6 6 2 0 4 6:12 -6 L W L L L
15
Jedinstvo Bihać 1 6 0 1 5 0:13 -13 L L D L L
16
Orašje 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) Rudar Kakanj 10 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 W D W W
2 (1) GOŠK Gabela 9 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 W W W
3 (2) No team logo Gradina 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W
4 (8) TOŠK Tešanj 8 4 2 2 0 5:2 +3 W D W D
5 (4) No team logo NK Stupčanica Olovo 7 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 W D W
6 (9) No team logo Radnik Hadžići 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
7 (6) Mladost Doboj Kakanj 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
8 (14) Travnik 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W L W
9 (7) Goražde 5 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 W D D
10 (3) No team logo Budućnost Banovići 5 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 D W D
11 (11) No team logo Vis Kosova 4 3 1 1 1 5:2 +3 L D W
12 (13) Zvijezda Gradačac 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 D L W
13 (12) Bratstvo Gračanica 4 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 D L W L
14 (10) No team logo FK Radnički Lukavac 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
15 (16) Orašje 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
16 (15) Jedinstvo Bihać 0 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) GOŠK Gabela 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 L W W
2 (3) No team logo Budućnost Banovići 6 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 W W L
3 (10) No team logo FK Radnički Lukavac 5 4 1 2 1 12:7 +5 D L D W
4 (12) Bratstvo Gračanica 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
5 (13) Zvijezda Gradačac 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 L W D
6 (7) Goražde 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 W L D
7 (11) No team logo Vis Kosova 4 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 W D L
8 (6) Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 W D L L
9 (4) No team logo NK Stupčanica Olovo 3 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 W L L
10 (9) No team logo Radnik Hadžići 3 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 L L W L
11 (2) No team logo Gradina 2 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 D D L
12 (8) TOŠK Tešanj 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 D L
13 (15) Jedinstvo Bihać 1 3 0 1 2 0:4 -4 L D L
14 (16) Orašje 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
15 (5) Rudar Kakanj 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
16 (14) Travnik 0 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 L L L

1st League 2022/2023 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League 2022/2023 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.