1st League
0
100%
Season table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 52 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 44:13 | +31 | D W W W W |
2
|
FK Laktaši | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 46:15 | +31 | W L W L W |
3
|
Rudar Prijedor | 41 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 37:14 | +23 | D D D W W |
4
|
Željezničar Banja Luka | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 38:20 | +18 | L W L W W |
5
|
FK BSK Banja Luka | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36:22 | +14 | W L W W L |
6
|
Leotar | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 29:24 | +5 | W L W L W |
7
|
FK Famos Vojkovići | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 30:27 | +3 | L W L W L |
8
|
Kozara Gradiška | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 33:27 | +6 | W L L L W |
9
|
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 33:30 | +3 | W D L D L |
10
|
Sutjeska Foča | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 25:35 | -10 | L W D L L |
11
|
Borac Kozarska Dubica | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | W L W W W |
12
|
FK Velež Nevesinje | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 29:44 | -15 | L D L L L |
13
|
Slavija | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | D D W L L |
14
|
Drina Zvornik | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | D L D D W |
15
|
Ljubić Prnjavor | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 19:36 | -17 | L W D W L |
16
|
FK Romanija Pale | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25:44 | -19 | L D D D W |
17
|
Modriča | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 23:42 | -19 | W D D L L |
18
|
Omarska | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 23:47 | -24 | L W L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Laktaši | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 35:7 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Radnik Bijeljina | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 26:2 | +24 | W W W W W |
3 (7) | FK Famos Vojkovići | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 | W W D W W |
4 (6) | Leotar | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 23:7 | +16 | W W W D W |
5 (8) | Kozara Gradiška | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | W L W W W |
6 (4) | Željezničar Banja Luka | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:7 | +20 | W W D W D |
7 (5) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | W W W L D |
8 (3) | Rudar Prijedor | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | D D W D W |
9 (16) | FK Romanija Pale | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | D D W W W |
10 (10) | Sutjeska Foča | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | W L W W W |
11 (15) | Ljubić Prnjavor | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | W W W L W |
12 (9) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | W L L W W |
13 (13) | Slavija | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | D W L D W |
14 (14) | Drina Zvornik | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | D D W W D |
15 (11) | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | W W W L W |
16 (12) | FK Velež Nevesinje | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | D L W L W |
17 (18) | Omarska | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | W D D W L |
18 (17) | Modriča | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | W D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnik Bijeljina | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 18:11 | +7 | D W W D W |
2 (3) | Rudar Prijedor | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | D W D L D |
3 (2) | FK Laktaši | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:8 | +3 | L L W D L |
4 (5) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:14 | -2 | L W L L L |
5 (4) | Željezničar Banja Luka | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:13 | -2 | L L W D L |
6 (17) | Modriča | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | D L D W L |
7 (9) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | D D L W L |
8 (11) | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | L W L L L |
9 (10) | Sutjeska Foča | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:27 | -18 | L D L W L |
10 (6) | Leotar | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:17 | -11 | L L L D L |
11 (8) | Kozara Gradiška | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | L L D L D |
12 (12) | FK Velež Nevesinje | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | L L L L L |
13 (7) | FK Famos Vojkovići | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11:22 | -11 | L L L W W |
14 (14) | Drina Zvornik | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4:19 | -15 | L D L L D |
15 (18) | Omarska | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | L L L L L |
16 (13) | Slavija | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2:17 | -15 | D L L L L |
17 (15) | Ljubić Prnjavor | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5:27 | -22 | L D L L L |
18 (16) | FK Romanija Pale | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7:36 | -29 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 34:14 | +20 | W W D W W |
2
|
NK Stupčanica Olovo | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | L W D D W |
3
|
Budućnost Banovići | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | L W L W W |
4
|
Goražde | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 | W L L D L |
5
|
Tomislav | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 32:28 | +4 | D L W W L |
6
|
Vis Kosova | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 31:29 | +2 | D L D L D |
7
|
Gornji Rahić | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 23:21 | +2 | L W W D W |
8
|
Gradina | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | D L L L W |
9
|
NK Čelik Zenica | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | W L D W L |
10
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | W L W L L |
11
|
Radnik Hadžići | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | D W L D W |
12
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26:28 | -2 | W W W W L |
13
|
Jedinstvo Bihać | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14:32 | -18 | W L D L W |
14
|
Rudar Kakanj | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | L W D L D |
15
|
Zvijezda Gradačac | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | L W L L L |
16
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 21:33 | -12 | L L W W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sloboda Tuzla | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23:5 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Budućnost Banovići | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | W W W W L |
4 (7) | Gornji Rahić | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | L W D L W |
5 (9) | NK Čelik Zenica | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 | W D W W W |
6 (11) | Radnik Hadžići | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W W D W D |
7 (10) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | W W L W W |
8 (8) | Gradina | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | L W D W W |
9 (12) | TOŠK Tešanj | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | W W W L L |
10 (4) | Goražde | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | L L D W D |
11 (6) | Vis Kosova | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | D D L W W |
12 (5) | Tomislav | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | D W W D L |
13 (15) | Zvijezda Gradačac | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | W L W L W |
14 (13) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L W W L W |
15 (14) | Rudar Kakanj | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | L D D W D |
16 (16) | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | L W L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sloboda Tuzla | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | W D W L L |
2 (4) | Goražde | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | W L D W L |
3 (2) | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | L D D W W |
4 (5) | Tomislav | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | L L L W W |
5 (6) | Vis Kosova | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:19 | -2 | L D W W L |
6 (8) | Gradina | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | D L L W D |
7 (3) | Budućnost Banovići | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | L L W L D |
8 (14) | Rudar Kakanj | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:11 | -8 | W L D L L |
9 (7) | Gornji Rahić | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | W W L L L |
10 (9) | NK Čelik Zenica | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | L L L L D |
11 (16) | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | L W L L L |
12 (12) | TOŠK Tešanj | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | W L L L D |
13 (10) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | L L L D L |
14 (13) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:23 | -18 | W D L D L |
15 (15) | Zvijezda Gradačac | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | L L L L L |
16 (11) | Radnik Hadžići | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | D L D L L |