1st League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 10 (RS - Relegation Round)
09.0616:00
Željezničar Banja Luka
Sloga Doboj
2
3
FT
09.0616:00
Sutjeska Foča
Kozara Gradiška
2
0
FT
09.0616:00
FK Napredak Donji Šepak
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
0
1
FT
Gameweek 10 (RS - Promotion Round)
09.0616:00
Rudar Prijedor
Podrinje Janja
3
0
FT
09.0616:00
Drina Zvornik
Slavija
2
2
FT
05.0616:00
Tekstilac Derventa
Zvijezda 09
1
5
FT
Gameweek 9 (RS - Relegation Round)
02.0616:00
Kozara Gradiška
Željezničar Banja Luka
5
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tuzla City | 66 | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 61:23 | +38 | W W W L W |
2
|
FK Olimpik Sarajevo | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 44:20 | +24 | L W W W W |
3
|
Velez | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 49:23 | +26 | W L W W W |
4
|
Zvijezda Gradačac | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 38:24 | +14 | D W L L D |
5
|
Orašje | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 46:37 | +9 | W D L L L |
6
|
Bratstvo Gračanica | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 49:42 | +7 | L W W W L |
7
|
Rudar Kakanj | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 37:34 | +3 | W W W L L |
8
|
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40:41 | -1 | L L L W L |
9
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 35:38 | -3 | W W W W W |
10
|
NK Bosna Visoko | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:49 | -7 | L L L L D |
11
|
HNK Čapljina | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37:47 | -10 | D W L L L |
12
|
Slaven Živinice | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:46 | -13 | L D W L W |
13
|
Igman Konjic | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31:35 | -4 | W L L W L |
14
|
Jedinstvo Bihać | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 28:63 | -35 | L L W W W |
15
|
NK Iskra Bugojno | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 27:46 | -19 | W L L W W |
16
|
Travnik | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 21:50 | -29 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tuzla City | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 41:9 | +32 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | FK Olimpik Sarajevo | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 20:6 | +14 | W W D W W |
3 (6) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 36:17 | +19 | W W W L W |
4 (3) | Velez | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28:7 | +21 | W W W W D |
5 (8) | NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | L W W W W |
6 (4) | Zvijezda Gradačac | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:10 | +14 | W L L W D |
7 (13) | Igman Konjic | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | W W W L D |
8 (7) | Rudar Kakanj | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | W W L W W |
9 (5) | Orašje | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | D L L W L |
10 (12) | Slaven Živinice | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | L W W D W |
11 (10) | NK Bosna Visoko | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | L L D L D |
12 (14) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | L W W W W |
13 (11) | HNK Čapljina | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | D L L L D |
14 (9) | TOŠK Tešanj | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | W W W D D |
15 (15) | NK Iskra Bugojno | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | W L W D D |
16 (16) | Travnik | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tuzla City | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FK Olimpik Sarajevo | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | L W W W D |
3 (3) | Velez | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | L W W D D |
4 (4) | Zvijezda Gradačac | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | D L D L L |
5 (5) | Orašje | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | W L L L D |
6 (9) | TOŠK Tešanj | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | W W D L L |
7 (11) | HNK Čapljina | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | W L L L D |
8 (7) | Rudar Kakanj | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:21 | -9 | W L L L L |
9 (6) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | L W L L L |
10 (8) | NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | L L L W D |
11 (10) | NK Bosna Visoko | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | L L L W D |
12 (15) | NK Iskra Bugojno | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:28 | -17 | L W L W L |
13 (12) | Slaven Živinice | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | D L L L L |
14 (16) | Travnik | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:25 | -15 | L L W L D |
15 (14) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:40 | -31 | L W W D L |
16 (13) | Igman Konjic | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10:24 | -14 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zvijezda 09 | 51 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 49:15 | +34 | W W W D W |
2
|
Rudar Prijedor | 49 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 42:12 | +30 | D W W D W |
3
|
Drina Zvornik | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | D L W L D |
4
|
Slavija | 36 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 34:24 | +10 | D W L W D |
5
|
Tekstilac Derventa | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 | D D L W L |
6
|
Podrinje Janja | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 24:28 | -4 | L L D L W |
7
|
Željezničar Banja Luka | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 29:36 | -7 | L D D W L |
8
|
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 28:38 | -10 | D L L W D |
9
|
Sutjeska Foča | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | D D W D W |
10
|
Kozara Gradiška | 18 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 16:36 | -20 | D D D D D |
11
|
Sloga Doboj | 16 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 22:41 | -19 | W D L L L |
12
|
FK Napredak Donji Šepak | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15:34 | -19 | D D D L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rudar Prijedor | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Zvijezda 09 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 25:6 | +19 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | Slavija | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | W W D L W |
4 (5) | Tekstilac Derventa | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | D W W W W |
5 (7) | Željezničar Banja Luka | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | D W W L L |
6 (6) | Podrinje Janja | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | L D W W W |
7 (3) | Drina Zvornik | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | D W D W D |
8 (8) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | L L D W W |
9 (9) | Sutjeska Foča | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | D W W W L |
10 (12) | FK Napredak Donji Šepak | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | D D W L L |
11 (11) | Sloga Doboj | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | D L L D L |
12 (10) | Kozara Gradiška | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | D D W W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zvijezda 09 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Rudar Prijedor | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | D W D W W |
3 (3) | Drina Zvornik | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | L L L W W |
4 (4) | Slavija | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | D L D D W |
5 (8) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | D W L L L |
6 (5) | Tekstilac Derventa | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | D L L L L |
7 (9) | Sutjeska Foča | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | D D L L D |
8 (6) | Podrinje Janja | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L L D |
9 (10) | Kozara Gradiška | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:21 | -14 | D D D L L |
10 (7) | Željezničar Banja Luka | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | L D L L W |
11 (11) | Sloga Doboj | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:25 | -17 | W L L L L |
12 (12) | FK Napredak Donji Šepak | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:19 | -14 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 39 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | W W L D D |
2
|
Kozara Gradiška | 37 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | L W W W D |
3
|
Sutjeska Foča | 37 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | W L D D L |
4
|
Željezničar Banja Luka | 34 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | L L D D W |
5
|
Sloga Doboj | 31 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | W W D L D |
6
|
FK Napredak Donji Šepak | 27 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | L L D D D |
Legends:
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad: +26
Kozara Gradiška: +18
Sutjeska Foča: +23
Željezničar Banja Luka: +26
Sloga Doboj: +16
FK Napredak Donji Šepak: +14
Kozara Gradiška: +18
Sutjeska Foča: +23
Željezničar Banja Luka: +26
Sloga Doboj: +16
FK Napredak Donji Šepak: +14
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kozara Gradiška | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | Sutjeska Foča | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W D W W W |
3 (6) | FK Napredak Donji Šepak | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L D W W W |
4 (5) | Sloga Doboj | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | W L W W D |
5 (1) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | W D D D W |
6 (4) | Željezničar Banja Luka | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L D W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kozara Gradiška | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | L W W L L |
2 (5) | Sloga Doboj | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | W D D L L |
3 (1) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | W L L L D |
4 (6) | FK Napredak Donji Šepak | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | L D D D L |
5 (3) | Sutjeska Foča | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | L D L L L |
6 (4) | Željezničar Banja Luka | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zvijezda 09 | 81 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 | W W W W W |
2
|
Rudar Prijedor | 71 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:5 | +14 | W W L W W |
3
|
Drina Zvornik | 46 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | D L D L D |
4
|
Slavija | 45 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:19 | -11 | D L L W L |
5
|
Tekstilac Derventa | 39 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | L L D L L |
6
|
Podrinje Janja | 36 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | L W W L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Points corrections:
Zvijezda 09: +51
Rudar Prijedor: +49
Drina Zvornik: +38
Slavija: +36
Tekstilac Derventa: +34
Podrinje Janja: +27
Rudar Prijedor: +49
Drina Zvornik: +38
Slavija: +36
Tekstilac Derventa: +34
Podrinje Janja: +27
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zvijezda 09 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Rudar Prijedor | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | W L W D W |
3 (4) | Slavija | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L W D |
4 (6) | Podrinje Janja | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | W W D L L |
5 (3) | Drina Zvornik | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D L L W D |
6 (5) | Tekstilac Derventa | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L D L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zvijezda 09 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Rudar Prijedor | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Drina Zvornik | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L D D L D |
4 (6) | Podrinje Janja | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L D D |
5 (4) | Slavija | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | D L L D L |
6 (5) | Tekstilac Derventa | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L L L |