Premijer Liga
0
100%
Today's matches
29.0313:00
Igman Konjic
Sloga Doboj
Preview
29.0315:00
Tuzla City
Sarajevo
Preview
29.0319:00
Željezničar
Velez
Preview
Results
Gameweek 23 (Regular Season)
17.0319:00
Velez
Igman Konjic
2
0
FT
17.0317:00
Borac Banja Luka
Zvijezda 09
3
1
FT
17.0313:00
Posušje
Siroki Brijeg
1
0
FT
16.0319:45
Sarajevo
GOŠK Gabela
4
0
FT
16.0315:00
Zrinjski
Željezničar
2
0
FT
16.0312:30
Sloga Doboj
Tuzla City
3
1
FT
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
11.0317:00
Velez
Tuzla City
1
1
FT
10.0318:00
Zrinjski
Borac Banja Luka
0
1
FT
10.0313:00
Zvijezda 09
Željezničar
2
1
FT
09.0317:30
Sarajevo
Igman Konjic
2
2
FT
09.0315:00
GOŠK Gabela
Posušje
1
1
FT
09.0312:00
Siroki Brijeg
Sloga Doboj
0
1
FT
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
04.0316:45
Borac Banja Luka
GOŠK Gabela
3
0
FT
03.0317:45
Željezničar
Sarajevo
3
0
FT
03.0313:00
Posušje
Velez
1
0
FT
02.0315:00
Sloga Doboj
Zrinjski
1
1
FT
02.0312:00
Tuzla City
Zvijezda 09
2
0
FT
02.0312:00
Igman Konjic
Siroki Brijeg
1
0
FT
Gameweek 20 (Regular Season)
26.0212:00
Siroki Brijeg
Željezničar
2
0
FT
25.0214:00
Zrinjski
Igman Konjic
5
0
FT
25.0212:00
Tuzla City
Posušje
0
1
FT
24.0215:00
Velez
Borac Banja Luka
0
0
FT
24.0212:00
Zvijezda 09
Sarajevo
1
0
FT
23.0217:00
GOŠK Gabela
Sloga Doboj
2
4
FT
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
18.0216:30
Borac Banja Luka
Tuzla City
2
1
FT
18.0212:00
Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
1
3
FT
17.0215:00
Željezničar
Zrinjski
0
0
FT
17.0212:00
Posušje
Zvijezda 09
2
0
FT
17.0212:00
Igman Konjic
GOŠK Gabela
1
2
FT
16.0217:00
Sloga Doboj
Velez
0
0
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
18.1217:00
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
2
0
FT
17.1214:00
Velez
Igman Konjic
1
1
FT
17.1212:00
Zvijezda 09
Siroki Brijeg
3
0
FT
16.1215:00
GOŠK Gabela
Željezničar
1
0
FT
16.1212:00
Tuzla City
Sloga Doboj
3
0
FT
15.1217:00
Posušje
Borac Banja Luka
0
2
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
10.1214:15
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
0
2
FT
10.1212:00
Igman Konjic
Tuzla City
2
0
FT
09.1215:00
Sarajevo
GOŠK Gabela
3
0
FT
Gameweek 6 (Regular Season)
09.1212:00
Zvijezda 09
Borac Banja Luka
1
2
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
09.1212:00
Sloga Doboj
Posušje
1
0
FT
08.1217:00
Željezničar
Velez
0
1
FT
Gameweek 14 (Regular Season)
06.1212:00
Tuzla City
Siroki Brijeg
2
0
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
04.1212:00
Zvijezda 09
Zrinjski
2
1
FT
03.1218:45
GOŠK Gabela
Siroki Brijeg
0
0
FT
03.1212:00
Posušje
Igman Konjic
4
1
FT
Gameweek 5 (Regular Season)
02.1215:00
Sloga Doboj
Borac Banja Luka
0
4
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
02.1212:30
Tuzla City
Željezničar
3
0
FT
01.1217:00
Velez
Sarajevo
1
0
FT
Gameweek 15 (Regular Season)
26.1118:45
Siroki Brijeg
Velez
2
2
FT
Gameweek 4 (Regular Season)
26.1114:00
GOŠK Gabela
Zrinjski
1
5
FT
Gameweek 15 (Regular Season)
26.1112:00
Sloga Doboj
Zvijezda 09
1
0
FT
26.1112:00
Željezničar
Posušje
1
1
FT
25.1112:00
Igman Konjic
Borac Banja Luka
0
1
FT
24.1117:00
Sarajevo
Tuzla City
6
2
FT
Gameweek 6 (Regular Season)
22.1117:00
Zrinjski
Siroki Brijeg
3
1
FT
Gameweek 14 (Regular Season)
13.1117:00
Velez
Zrinjski
3
0
FT
12.1114:15
Borac Banja Luka
Željezničar
3
2
FT
12.1112:00
Zvijezda 09
GOŠK Gabela
1
2
FT
11.1119:45
Posušje
Sarajevo
0
1
FT
11.1112:00
Sloga Doboj
Igman Konjic
4
1
FT
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
05.1118:45
Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
1
1
FT
05.1112:00
Siroki Brijeg
Posušje
1
1
FT
05.1112:00
Zrinjski
Tuzla City
3
1
FT
04.1115:00
Željezničar
Sloga Doboj
1
0
FT
04.1112:00
Igman Konjic
Zvijezda 09
3
1
FT
03.1117:00
GOŠK Gabela
Velez
0
4
FT
Gameweek 12 (Regular Season)
30.1013:00
Tuzla City
GOŠK Gabela
2
2
FT
29.1017:40
Posušje
Zrinjski
2
2
FT
29.1013:00
Zvijezda 09
Velez
0
0
FT
28.1014:00
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
1
0
FT
28.1011:30
Sloga Doboj
Sarajevo
3
0
FT
27.1012:00
Igman Konjic
Željezničar
2
0
FT
Gameweek 11 (Regular Season)
23.1012:30
Tuzla City
Velez
1
1
FT
22.1017:45
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski
0
0
FT
22.1011:00
Igman Konjic
Sarajevo
1
2
FT
21.1018:45
Željezničar
Zvijezda 09
1
0
FT
21.1016:30
Posušje
GOŠK Gabela
0
0
FT
21.1011:30
Sloga Doboj
Siroki Brijeg
1
0
FT
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
18.1017:00
Borac Banja Luka
Sarajevo
1
1
FT
Gameweek 3 (Regular Season)
18.1014:30
Zrinjski
Velez
3
0
FT
Gameweek 10 (Regular Season)
09.1016:00
Zrinjski
Sloga Doboj
2
0
FT
08.1018:30
Sarajevo
Željezničar
3
0
FT
08.1016:00
Siroki Brijeg
Igman Konjic
2
0
FT
08.1013:00
GOŠK Gabela
Borac Banja Luka
0
3
FT
07.1013:00
Zvijezda 09
Tuzla City
1
1
FT
06.1016:00
Velez
Posušje
2
1
FT
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
02.1016:00
Željezničar
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FT
01.1018:45
Borac Banja Luka
Velez
2
0
FT
01.1013:00
Sloga Doboj
GOŠK Gabela
3
2
FT
01.1013:00
Igman Konjic
Zrinjski
0
2
FT
30.0918:45
Sarajevo
Zvijezda 09
2
0
FT
30.0916:30
Posušje
Tuzla City
1
1
FT
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
27.0916:30
Siroki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
0
2
FT
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
27.0913:00
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
2
4
FT
Gameweek 8 (Regular Season)
24.0917:45
Zrinjski
Željezničar
2
1
FT
24.0914:00
Zvijezda 09
Posušje
0
2
FT
23.0918:45
Velez
Sloga Doboj
4
2
FT
23.0916:30
GOŠK Gabela
Igman Konjic
4
0
FT
23.0914:00
Tuzla City
Borac Banja Luka
1
2
FT