Premijer Liga
0
100%
Results
Regular Season
22.05
Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina
5
0
FT
22.05
NK Čelik Zenica
Modriča
0
1
FT
22.05
Borac Banja Luka
Velez
4
1
FT
22.05
Orašje
Željezničar
1
3
FT
22.05
Sloboda Tuzla
Slavija
3
1
FT
22.05
Jedinstvo Bihać
Posušje
2
1
FT
22.05
Zrinjski
Leotar
4
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sarajevo | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 44:26 | +18 | W L W D W |
2
|
Zrinjski | 54 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 67:40 | +27 | W W W W W |
3
|
Slavija | 53 | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 41:35 | +6 | L W L D W |
4
|
Siroki Brijeg | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 39:32 | +7 | W L L W L |
5
|
Željezničar | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 51:40 | +11 | W W L W L |
6
|
Modriča | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 42:42 | 0 | W W L L L |
7
|
Leotar | 43 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 47:48 | -1 | L W W W W |
8
|
Velez | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 41:42 | -1 | L W L W L |
9
|
Jedinstvo Bihać | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 46:58 | -12 | W W W L W |
10
|
NK Žepce | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 30:37 | -7 | L L W L W |
11
|
Posušje | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 42:51 | -9 | L D L W L |
12
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 36:45 | -9 | W L W L W |
13
|
Orašje | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40:35 | +5 | L D L W L |
14
|
Borac Banja Luka | 39 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 42:47 | -5 | W L W L L |
15
|
NK Čelik Zenica | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 29:34 | -5 | L L W L W |
16
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 25 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 25:50 | -25 | L L L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Cup
Intertoto Cup
Relegation
Points corrections:
Zrinjski: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sarajevo | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 33:6 | +27 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Slavija | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | +20 | W D W W W |
3 (2) | Zrinjski | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 42:16 | +26 | W W W W W |
4 (7) | Leotar | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 38:16 | +22 | W W W W W |
5 (8) | Velez | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 27:9 | +18 | W W D W D |
6 (9) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 29:12 | +17 | W W W W W |
7 (15) | NK Čelik Zenica | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | L W W W W |
8 (12) | Sloboda Tuzla | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 30:18 | +12 | W W W W W |
9 (5) | Željezničar | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 38:12 | +26 | W W W W W |
10 (11) | Posušje | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 34:15 | +19 | D W W W W |
11 (14) | Borac Banja Luka | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 28:9 | +19 | W W W L W |
12 (6) | Modriča | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | W L W D W |
13 (10) | NK Žepce | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | L W W W D |
14 (13) | Orašje | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | L W D W W |
15 (4) | Siroki Brijeg | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | L W W L D |
16 (16) | Radnik Bijeljina | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | L L L W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Zrinjski | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25:24 | +1 | W W L L L |
2 (4) | Siroki Brijeg | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 | W L L D L |
3 (1) | Sarajevo | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | L D D L L |
4 (3) | Slavija | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12:26 | -14 | L L W W D |
5 (5) | Željezničar | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:28 | -15 | W L L L L |
6 (6) | Modriča | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:29 | -17 | W L L L L |
7 (13) | Orašje | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8:24 | -16 | D L L L L |
8 (10) | NK Žepce | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8:30 | -22 | L L L W L |
9 (8) | Velez | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 14:33 | -19 | L L L L D |
10 (7) | Leotar | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9:32 | -23 | L W L L L |
11 (11) | Posušje | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8:36 | -28 | L L L L L |
12 (9) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 17:46 | -29 | W L L L L |
13 (12) | Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6:27 | -21 | L L D L L |
14 (14) | Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14:38 | -24 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | NK Čelik Zenica | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5:27 | -22 | L L L L D |
16 (16) | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5:33 | -28 | L L L L L |