Acreano
0
100%
Today's matches
19.0320:00
Vasco da Gama AC
AD Senador Guiomard
Preview
19.0323:00
Atlético Acreano
Independência FC
Preview
Results
1st Phase
16.0322:00
Rio Branco
Andirá
1
0
FT
16.0320:00
Humaitá
Náuas
4
0
FT
10.0322:00
AD Senador Guiomard
Independência FC
0
0
FT
10.0320:00
Rio Branco
Vasco da Gama AC
2
0
FT
06.0323:00
Galvez
São Francisco
0
0
FT
06.0321:00
Atlético Acreano
Andirá
1
0
FT
03.0322:00
São Francisco
Humaitá
1
2
FT
Upcoming matches
1st Phase
23.0320:00
AD Senador Guiomard
Rio Branco
Preview
23.0322:00
Plácido de Castro
Galvez
Preview
23.0323:00
Humaitá
Plácido de Castro
Preview
26.0321:00
Náuas
São Francisco
Preview
26.0321:00
AD Senador Guiomard
Atlético Acreano
Preview
27.0321:00
São Francisco
Plácido de Castro
Preview
30.0320:00
Vasco da Gama AC
Atlético Acreano
Preview
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rio Branco | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W W |
2
|
Independência FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
3
|
Atlético Acreano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | W L |
4
|
AD Senador Guiomard | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
5
|
Andirá | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L D |
6
|
Vasco da Gama AC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Humaitá | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2
|
Plácido de Castro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3
|
Galvez | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
4
|
São Francisco | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
5
|
Náuas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Independência FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Atlético Acreano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | W L |
4 (5) | Andirá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (4) | AD Senador Guiomard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 (6) | Vasco da Gama AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Humaitá | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Plácido de Castro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (5) | Náuas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Galvez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (4) | São Francisco | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (4) | AD Senador Guiomard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Independência FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Atlético Acreano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Andirá | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
6 (6) | Vasco da Gama AC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Humaitá | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Galvez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | São Francisco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (2) | Plácido de Castro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Náuas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |