Amapaense
0
100%
Results
Championship - Finals
22.0923:30
Santos AP
Trem
P
2
5
1
0
FT
14.0923:00
Trem
Santos AP
1
0
FT
2nd Phase - Final
08.0923:30
Ypiranga AP
Trem
P
3
4
0
0
FT
2nd Phase - Semi-finals
30.0823:30
Trem
Oratório RC
0
0
FT
28.08
Mazagão AC
Ypiranga AP
0
2
FT
Gameweek 5 (2nd Phase)
24.0823:30
Santos AP
Ypiranga AP
0
2
FT
21.0820:00
Oratório RC
Independente AP
1
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santos AP | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D W W D |
2
|
Ypiranga AP | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W W L D D |
3
|
CA Cristal | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L L W |
4
|
Trem | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L D L W D |
5
|
Santana | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Oratório RC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W D W D W |
2
|
Mazagão AC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W L W W D |
3
|
SER São José | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W L D |
4
|
Independente AP | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L D W D L |
5
|
São Paulo AP | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | W L L L D |
Legends:
Champion Play-off
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos AP | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W D W W D |
2 (2) | Ypiranga AP | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W W L D D |
3 (4) | Trem | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L D L W D |
4 (3) | CA Cristal | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L L |
5 (5) | Santana | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | São Paulo AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (3) | SER São José | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Mazagão AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Oratório RC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | Independente AP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CA Cristal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (5) | Santana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Trem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Ypiranga AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Santos AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oratório RC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Mazagão AC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W L W W D |
3 (3) | SER São José | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W L D |
4 (4) | Independente AP | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L D W D |
5 (5) | São Paulo AP | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | W L L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Trem | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W W W |
2
|
Ypiranga AP | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W L |
3
|
Santana | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | W L L W |
4
|
Santos AP | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | L D W L |
5
|
CA Cristal | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:16 | -15 | L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mazagão AC | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W W W |
2
|
Oratório RC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D W W L |
3
|
SER São José | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | L L W W |
4
|
Independente AP | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D W L L |
5
|
São Paulo AP | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trem | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W W W |
2 (4) | Santos AP | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | L W L |
3 (3) | Santana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
4 (2) | Ypiranga AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | CA Cristal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mazagão AC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W |
2 (3) | SER São José | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | L L W W |
3 (2) | Oratório RC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W |
4 (4) | Independente AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | São Paulo AP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ypiranga AP | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W L |
2 (3) | Santana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
3 (4) | Santos AP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (1) | Trem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | CA Cristal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Independente AP | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D W L L |
2 (1) | Mazagão AC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Oratório RC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
4 (3) | SER São José | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | São Paulo AP | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L |