Amazonense 1
0
100%
Today's matches
19.0323:30
Parintins
Rio Negro AM
Preview
Results
Gameweek 4 (2nd Phase)
18.0323:30
Princesa Solimões
São Raimundo AM
1
1
FT
Gameweek 3 (2nd Phase)
17.0319:45
Amazonas
Operário AM
3
1
FT
16.0319:45
Manauara
Rio Negro AM
8
0
FT
16.0319:45
Nacional AM
Manaus
1
1
FT
14.0323:30
Princesa Solimões
Parintins
2
1
FT
Gameweek 2 (2nd Phase)
10.0320:00
Rio Negro AM
São Raimundo AM
2
4
FT
09.0323:30
Parintins
Manauara
0
0
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 4 (2nd Phase)
20.0319:45
Nacional AM
Unidos do Alvorada
Preview
Gameweek 5 (2nd Phase)
27.0319:30
Unidos do Alvorada
Amazonas
Preview
27.0319:30
Operário AM
Nacional AM
Preview
Gameweek 4 (2nd Phase)
27.0319:45
Manaus
Operário AM
Preview
Gameweek 5 (2nd Phase)
28.0319:30
Rio Negro AM
Princesa Solimões
Preview
28.0319:30
São Raimundo AM
Manauara
Preview
2nd Phase - Quarter-finals
30.03
2nd Phase - Quarter-finals A
2nd Phase - Quarter-finals B
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Parintins | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D D W W |
2
|
Manauara | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W L D W |
3
|
Amazonas | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D D L |
4
|
Manaus | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W D D |
5
|
São Raimundo AM | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W W D D |
6
|
Nacional AM | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D D D D |
7
|
Princesa Solimões | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D L D D W |
8
|
Operário AM | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | D L L W L |
9
|
Rio Negro AM | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L D L D |
10
|
Unidos do Alvorada | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amazonas | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D D L |
2
|
Manaus | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W W D D |
3
|
Nacional AM | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D D D D |
4
|
Operário AM | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | D L L W L |
5
|
Unidos do Alvorada | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Parintins | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D D W W |
2
|
Manauara | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | W W L D W |
3
|
São Raimundo AM | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W W D D |
4
|
Princesa Solimões | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D L D D W |
5
|
Rio Negro AM | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L D L D |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Manauara | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W D |
2 (1) | Parintins | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
3 (3) | Amazonas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L |
4 (7) | Princesa Solimões | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W |
5 (4) | Manaus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
6 (8) | Operário AM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
7 (6) | Nacional AM | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D |
8 (9) | Rio Negro AM | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
9 (5) | São Raimundo AM | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
10 (10) | Unidos do Alvorada | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Amazonas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L |
2 (2) | Manaus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
3 (4) | Operário AM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
4 (3) | Nacional AM | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D |
5 (5) | Unidos do Alvorada | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Manauara | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W D |
2 (1) | Parintins | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
3 (4) | Princesa Solimões | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W |
4 (5) | Rio Negro AM | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
5 (3) | São Raimundo AM | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Parintins | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D W |
2 (5) | São Raimundo AM | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
3 (3) | Amazonas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
4 (4) | Manaus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
5 (6) | Nacional AM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
6 (2) | Manauara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
7 (7) | Princesa Solimões | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
8 (8) | Operário AM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
9 (9) | Rio Negro AM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
10 (10) | Unidos do Alvorada | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Amazonas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
2 (2) | Manaus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
3 (3) | Nacional AM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
4 (4) | Operário AM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
5 (5) | Unidos do Alvorada | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Parintins | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D W |
2 (3) | São Raimundo AM | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
3 (2) | Manauara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | Princesa Solimões | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
5 (5) | Rio Negro AM | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manaus | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W |
2
|
Amazonas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L D |
3
|
Unidos do Alvorada | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
4
|
Nacional AM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
5
|
Operário AM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manauara | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W D D |
2
|
Princesa Solimões | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
3
|
Parintins | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L D W |
4
|
São Raimundo AM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L |
5
|
Rio Negro AM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 | L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Amazonas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
2 (1) | Manaus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (4) | Nacional AM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | Unidos do Alvorada | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
5 (5) | Operário AM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manauara | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W D |
2 (2) | Princesa Solimões | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
3 (3) | Parintins | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | São Raimundo AM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
5 (5) | Rio Negro AM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Manaus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
2 (3) | Unidos do Alvorada | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (4) | Nacional AM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (2) | Amazonas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
5 (5) | Operário AM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | São Raimundo AM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
2 (3) | Parintins | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
3 (2) | Princesa Solimões | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (1) | Manauara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
5 (5) | Rio Negro AM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | L |