Amazonense 1
0
100%
Results
Championship - Finals
26.0519:00
Princesa Solimões
Nacional AM
0
2
FT
19.0520:00
Nacional AM
Princesa Solimões
1
3
FT
2nd Phase - Finals
11.0519:00
Princesa Solimões
Nacional AM
0
0
FT
09.0500:30
Nacional AM
Princesa Solimões
4
2
FT
2nd Phase - Semi-finals
05.0519:00
Peñarol
Nacional AM
0
4
FT
04.0519:00
Princesa Solimões
Fast Clube
1
1
FT
01.0519:00
Nacional AM
Peñarol
3
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Raimundo AM | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D D W |
2
|
Princesa Solimões | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | W W L D |
3
|
Nacional AM | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | L L W W |
4
|
Sul América | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | L W D L |
5
|
Rio Negro AM | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L W L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Peñarol | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | W W W D |
2
|
Fast Clube | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | L W W W |
3
|
Holanda EC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W L L D |
4
|
Iranduba | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | D L W L |
5
|
Tarumã | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | D L L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Nacional AM | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
2 (1) | São Raimundo AM | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
3 (2) | Princesa Solimões | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
4 (5) | Rio Negro AM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
5 (4) | Sul América | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | W D |
2 (3) | Holanda EC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
3 (2) | Fast Clube | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | L W |
4 (5) | Tarumã | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
5 (4) | Iranduba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Princesa Solimões | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | W L |
2 (4) | Sul América | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W L |
3 (1) | São Raimundo AM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
4 (3) | Nacional AM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
5 (5) | Rio Negro AM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W |
2 (2) | Fast Clube | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
3 (4) | Iranduba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
4 (3) | Holanda EC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
5 (5) | Tarumã | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Princesa Solimões | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W W L W W |
2
|
Nacional AM | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | D L W W W |
3
|
Sul América | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L W D L D |
4
|
Rio Negro AM | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L D W L L |
5
|
São Raimundo AM | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | L D D L L |
Legends:
Final Series
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Peñarol | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W W D L W |
2
|
Fast Clube | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | D D W W D |
3
|
Iranduba | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | W L L W L |
4
|
Tarumã | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | W L L W L |
5
|
Holanda EC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L D D L W |
Legends:
Final Series
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nacional AM | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | D W W W |
2 (1) | Princesa Solimões | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W |
3 (4) | Rio Negro AM | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L W L |
4 (3) | Sul América | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
5 (5) | São Raimundo AM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 (4) | Tarumã | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W |
3 (5) | Holanda EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D W |
4 (2) | Fast Clube | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (3) | Iranduba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Princesa Solimões | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
2 (3) | Sul América | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L W L |
3 (4) | Rio Negro AM | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
4 (5) | São Raimundo AM | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L |
5 (2) | Nacional AM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fast Clube | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D D W D |
2 (3) | Iranduba | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | W L L |
3 (5) | Holanda EC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
4 (1) | Peñarol | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
5 (4) | Tarumã | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |