Amazonense 1
0
100%
Results
2nd Phase - Final
11.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
2nd Phase - Final A
2nd Phase - Final B
Gameweek 7 (2nd Phase)
05.0419:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Princesa Solimões
Nacional AM
05.0419:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Iranduba
Manaus
05.0419:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Amazonas
São Raimundo AM
05.0419:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Peñarol
Fast Clube
2nd Phase - Semi-finals
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
2nd Phase - Semi-finals A
2nd Phase - Semi-finals B
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
2nd Phase - Semi-finals A
2nd Phase - Semi-finals B
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amazonas | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | D W W W W |
2
|
Manaus | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | D W D W D |
3
|
Fast Clube | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W W W W D |
4
|
Nacional AM | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | D W D L D |
5
|
São Raimundo AM | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | L L D W D |
6
|
Peñarol | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | D L D L D |
7
|
Princesa Solimões | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | W L L L L |
8
|
Iranduba | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Manaus | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W W |
2 (4) | Nacional AM | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | W D D W |
3 (3) | Fast Clube | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W D L |
4 (5) | São Raimundo AM | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W W |
5 (1) | Amazonas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W D |
6 (6) | Peñarol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D D |
7 (7) | Princesa Solimões | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L L |
8 (8) | Iranduba | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Amazonas | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W W W |
2 (3) | Fast Clube | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L |
3 (2) | Manaus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
4 (6) | Peñarol | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | L L L W |
5 (7) | Princesa Solimões | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L W |
6 (4) | Nacional AM | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L D |
7 (5) | São Raimundo AM | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L D D L |
8 (8) | Iranduba | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Peñarol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W W |
2
|
Amazonas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W D |
3
|
Manaus | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | D W W |
4
|
Nacional AM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L W |
5
|
São Raimundo AM | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | W L L |
6
|
Princesa Solimões | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L W L |
7
|
Fast Clube | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
8
|
Iranduba | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Amazonas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W D |
3 (6) | Princesa Solimões | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (5) | São Raimundo AM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | W L |
5 (3) | Manaus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 (8) | Iranduba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
7 (7) | Fast Clube | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
8 (4) | Nacional AM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Manaus | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (4) | Nacional AM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
3 (2) | Amazonas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
4 (1) | Peñarol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
5 (7) | Fast Clube | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
6 (8) | Iranduba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
7 (5) | São Raimundo AM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
8 (6) | Princesa Solimões | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |