Baiano 1
0
100%
Results
Finals
08.0819:30
Bahia
Atlético Alagoinhas
1
1
FT
06.0800:30
Atlético Alagoinhas
Bahia
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
02.0819:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
Juazeirense
0
2
FT
02.0819:00
Bahia
Jacuipense
2
2
FT
30.0720:30
Jacuipense
Bahia
0
2
FT
30.0700:30
Juazeirense
Atlético Alagoinhas
1
4
FT
Gameweek 9 (1st Phase)
26.0719:00
Vitória da Conquista
Jacobina EC
3
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bahia | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | W L D W W |
2
|
Atlético Alagoinhas | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | W W W L L |
3
|
Juazeirense | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19:12 | +7 | W W L W W |
4
|
Jacuipense | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | L W W W L |
5
|
Vitória | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | D D L L W |
6
|
Bahia de Feira | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | L D W W D |
7
|
Vitória da Conquista | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | W L W D D |
8
|
Fluminense de Feira | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | L L L L W |
9
|
Doce Mel | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | D W D D L |
10
|
Jacobina EC | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:19 | -16 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlético Alagoinhas | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W D D |
2 (4) | Jacuipense | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | L W W D W |
3 (6) | Bahia de Feira | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | L W W L W |
4 (3) | Juazeirense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | W W D D |
5 (1) | Bahia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D D W |
6 (7) | Vitória da Conquista | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W W D L D |
7 (5) | Vitória | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D L W D W |
8 (8) | Fluminense de Feira | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L L D D |
9 (9) | Doce Mel | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | D D L L |
10 (10) | Jacobina EC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W W D |
2 (3) | Juazeirense | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | W L W D D |
3 (8) | Fluminense de Feira | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | L L W W D |
4 (9) | Doce Mel | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W D D D L |
5 (2) | Atlético Alagoinhas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L W |
6 (5) | Vitória | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D L W D |
7 (4) | Jacuipense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W L D D |
8 (6) | Bahia de Feira | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D L |
9 (7) | Vitória da Conquista | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L D D L |
10 (10) | Jacobina EC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team