Baiano 2
0
100%
Results
Final
27.0720:00
Galícia EC
Catuense Futebol
2
0
FT
20.07
Catuense Futebol
Galícia EC
1
2
FT
Semi-finals
14.0719:00
Itabuna EC
Catuense Futebol
1
0
FT
13.0719:00
Galícia EC
Clube Esportivo Flamengo
4
1
FT
07.0719:00
Catuense Futebol
Itabuna EC
3
0
FT
07.0719:00
Clube Esportivo Flamengo
Galícia EC
1
0
FT
Gameweek 10 (Regular Season)
29.0619:00
Camaçari
EC Ipitanga da Bahia
3
0
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Galícia EC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | W D W L L |
2
|
Catuense Futebol | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | W W L W D |
3
|
Camaçari | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | W D L L W |
4
|
EC Ypiranga | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:7 | +6 | L L W L W |
5
|
EC Ipitanga da Bahia | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | L L W W L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Relegation
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabuna EC | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11:5 | +6 | W L W L W |
2
|
Clube Esportivo Flamengo | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W L D W L |
3
|
Colo Colo | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | W W W L W |
4
|
AD Jequié | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | L D D W L |
5
|
AD Comunitária Astro | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Relegation
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Camaçari | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L W L |
2 (4) | EC Ypiranga | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W D D |
3 (1) | Galícia EC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D L L W |
4 (5) | EC Ipitanga da Bahia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L W L L |
5 (2) | Catuense Futebol | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Clube Esportivo Flamengo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W W |
2 (1) | Itabuna EC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W L |
3 (3) | Colo Colo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D L |
4 (4) | AD Jequié | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D W L D |
5 (5) | AD Comunitária Astro | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L W |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Catuense Futebol | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W D W |
2 (1) | Galícia EC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W L W |
3 (3) | Camaçari | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | D L W W |
4 (4) | EC Ypiranga | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | L L W W |
5 (5) | EC Ipitanga da Bahia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L W L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itabuna EC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L L W W |
2 (3) | Colo Colo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L W L |
3 (2) | Clube Esportivo Flamengo | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L W L D |
4 (4) | AD Jequié | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L W |
5 (5) | AD Comunitária Astro | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L D D L |