Baiano 2
0
100%
Results
Finals
28.0619:00
Fluminense de Feira
Clube Esportivo Flamengo
0
1
FT
21.0618:00
Clube Esportivo Flamengo
Fluminense de Feira
0
0
FT
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
14.0618:00
Botafogo BA
Itabuna EC
1
1
FT
14.0618:00
Fluminense de Feira
Atlético Alagoinhas
2
1
FT
14.0618:00
Clube Esportivo Flamengo
AD Jequié
5
1
FT
14.0618:00
Juazeiro SC
EC Ypiranga
2
1
FT
Gameweek 8 (Regular Season)
07.0619:00
EC Ypiranga
Grapiuna Itabuna
2
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fluminense de Feira | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W L D W L |
2
|
Clube Esportivo Flamengo | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | W D W D W |
3
|
Juazeiro SC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | W W W L L |
4
|
Itabuna EC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | D W W L W |
5
|
EC Ypiranga | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | L W D W W |
6
|
Grapiuna Itabuna | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | L W W D L |
7
|
Botafogo BA | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | D L L W L |
8
|
Atlético Alagoinhas | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | L D L L L |
9
|
AD Jequié | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Itabuna EC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W D |
2 (1) | Fluminense de Feira | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W W |
3 (2) | Clube Esportivo Flamengo | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | W W W L |
4 (6) | Grapiuna Itabuna | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W L |
5 (7) | Botafogo BA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D L W W |
6 (5) | EC Ypiranga | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W W D L |
7 (3) | Juazeiro SC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W W L D |
8 (9) | AD Jequié | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | L W D D |
9 (8) | Atlético Alagoinhas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Juazeiro SC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W L D W |
2 (1) | Fluminense de Feira | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L W L W |
3 (2) | Clube Esportivo Flamengo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D D D W |
4 (5) | EC Ypiranga | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L D W D |
5 (6) | Grapiuna Itabuna | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L L |
6 (4) | Itabuna EC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D L L D |
7 (8) | Atlético Alagoinhas | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L D |
8 (7) | Botafogo BA | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L D L |
9 (9) | AD Jequié | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | L L L L |