Baiano U20
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 1 (1st Phase)
17.0318:00
Atlético Alagoinhas U20
Bahia U20
0
4
FT
17.0318:00
Vitória da Conquista U20
Barcelona BA U20
4
1
FT
17.0312:00
Jacuipense U20
Catuense Futebol Under 20
3
0
FT
16.0318:00
Estrela de Março U20
Associação Desportiva Leônico Under 20
2
1
FT
16.0318:00
Grapiuna AC Under 20
Conquista FC Under 20
2
3
FT
16.0313:00
Vitória U20
Jacobina EC Under 20
3
0
FT
16.0312:00
Bahia de Feira U20
Juazeirense U20
2
4
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 2 (1st Phase)
20.0318:00
EC Ypiranga Under 20
Atlético Alagoinhas U20
Preview
20.0318:00
Catuense Futebol Under 20
Bahia de Feira U20
Preview
20.0318:00
Bahia U20
Jacuipense U20
Preview
Gameweek 1 (1st Phase)
20.0318:00
Itabuna EC Under 20
AD Jequié Under 20
Preview
Gameweek 2 (1st Phase)
23.0312:00
Camaçariense U20
Vitória U20
Preview
Gameweek 3 (1st Phase)
23.0312:00
Bahia de Feira U20
EC Ypiranga Under 20
Preview
Gameweek 2 (1st Phase)
23.0318:00
Jacobina EC Under 20
Estrela de Março U20
Preview
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vitória U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2
|
Estrela de Março U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3
|
Camaçariense U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4
|
SSA FC Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
5
|
Associação Desportiva Leônico Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
6
|
Jacobina EC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bahia U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2
|
Jacuipense U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3
|
Juazeirense U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
4
|
EC Ypiranga Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Bahia de Feira U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
6
|
Catuense Futebol Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
7
|
Atlético Alagoinhas U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vitória da Conquista U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2
|
Conquista FC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3
|
AD Jequié Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Itabuna EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
Grapiuna AC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
6
|
Barcelona BA U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Possible Quarter-finals
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Estrela de Março U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (4) | SSA FC Under 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
4 (6) | Jacobina EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Associação Desportiva Leônico Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (3) | Camaçariense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Jacuipense U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (6) | Catuense Futebol Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | EC Ypiranga Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Juazeirense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Bahia U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Bahia de Feira U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L |
7 (7) | Atlético Alagoinhas U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória da Conquista U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (6) | Barcelona BA U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Itabuna EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | AD Jequié Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (2) | Conquista FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (5) | Grapiuna AC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Camaçariense U20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
2 (4) | SSA FC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Estrela de Março U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (1) | Vitória U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | Associação Desportiva Leônico Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
6 (6) | Jacobina EC Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (3) | Juazeirense U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W |
3 (7) | Atlético Alagoinhas U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (5) | Bahia de Feira U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | EC Ypiranga Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (2) | Jacuipense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | Catuense Futebol Under 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Conquista FC Under 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
2 (5) | Grapiuna AC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Itabuna EC Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | AD Jequié Under 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (1) | Vitória da Conquista U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Barcelona BA U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |