Baiano U20
0
100%
Results
Final
25.0522:15
Bahia U20
Associação Beneficente Projeto Nordeste (Canaã) Under 20
0
1
FT
18.0518:00
Associação Beneficente Projeto Nordeste (Canaã) Under 20
Bahia U20
0
1
FT
Semi-finals
11.0518:00
Bahia U20
Vitória da Conquista U20
3
0
FT
11.0518:00
Vitória U20
Associação Beneficente Projeto Nordeste (Canaã) Under 20
2
2
FT
04.0518:00
Vitória da Conquista U20
Bahia U20
1
1
FT
04.0518:00
Associação Beneficente Projeto Nordeste (Canaã) Under 20
Vitória U20
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
27.0418:00
Vitória da Conquista U20
EC Ypiranga Under 20
4
0
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Associação Beneficente Projeto Nordeste (Canaã) Under 20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | D W W W W |
2
|
Juazeirense U20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | D W L L W |
3
|
Bahia de Feira U20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D L W W L |
4
|
Jacobina EC Under 20 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vitória da Conquista U20 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | D W W W W |
2
|
EC Poções Under 20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D W W W L |
3
|
Fluminense de Feira U20 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:4 | +5 | W L L L W |
4
|
AD Jequié Under 20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vitória U20 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27:1 | +26 | W W W W W |
2
|
Jacuipense U20 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W W L L W |
3
|
Atlético Alagoinhas U20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | L L L W L |
4
|
ABB U20 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:22 | -18 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bahia U20 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 25:3 | +22 | W W W D W |
2
|
EC Ypiranga Under 20 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | L W W D W |
3
|
Atlântico EC Under 20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | L L L D L |
4
|
Galícia EC Under 20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | W L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Associação Beneficente Projeto Nordeste (Canaã) Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W W L |
2 (2) | Juazeirense U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W |
3 (3) | Bahia de Feira U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D W L |
4 (4) | Jacobina EC Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória da Conquista U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W W |
2 (3) | Fluminense de Feira U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W L W |
3 (2) | EC Poções Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L |
4 (4) | AD Jequié Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | W W W |
2 (2) | Jacuipense U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L W |
3 (4) | ABB U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L W L |
4 (3) | Atlético Alagoinhas U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W W |
2 (2) | EC Ypiranga Under 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 | W W L |
3 (4) | Galícia EC Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L D L |
4 (3) | Atlântico EC Under 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L D L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Associação Beneficente Projeto Nordeste (Canaã) Under 20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W W |
2 (3) | Bahia de Feira U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | L W W |
3 (2) | Juazeirense U20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D L W |
4 (4) | Jacobina EC Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória da Conquista U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | EC Poções Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D W L |
3 (3) | Fluminense de Feira U20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | +2 | L L W |
4 (4) | AD Jequié Under 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória U20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | W W W |
2 (2) | Jacuipense U20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W |
3 (3) | Atlético Alagoinhas U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
4 (4) | ABB U20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 | L L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bahia U20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W D W |
2 (2) | EC Ypiranga Under 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D W |
3 (3) | Atlântico EC Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | L L W |
4 (4) | Galícia EC Under 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:12 | -9 | W L L |