Brasileiro de Aspirantes
0
100%
Results
Final
24.0900:00
Cuiabá U23
RB Bragantino U23
3
2
FT
Semi-finals
15.0923:00
Cuiabá U23
Fluminense U23
2
1
FT
15.0921:30
RB Bragantino U23
Vila Nova FC U23
3
0
FT
09.0918:00
Vila Nova FC U23
RB Bragantino U23
2
1
FT
08.0918:00
Fluminense U23
Cuiabá U23
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
01.0918:00
Fluminense U23
Fortaleza U23
1
0
FT
31.0822:00
RB Bragantino U23
Paraná Clube Under 23
2
1
FT
31.0820:00
Cuiabá U23
SC do Recife Under 23
2
0
FT
31.0818:00
Grêmio U23
Vila Nova FC U23
2
4
FT
26.0818:00
Vila Nova FC U23
Grêmio U23
1
0
FT
25.0818:00
Fortaleza U23
Fluminense U23
2
2
FT
25.0818:00
Paraná Clube Under 23
RB Bragantino U23
0
1
FT
25.0818:00
SC do Recife Under 23
Cuiabá U23
1
1
FT
Gameweek 6 (1st Phase)
11.0820:00
Cuiabá U23
CS Alagoano Under 23
1
0
FT
11.0818:00
Fortaleza U23
Paysandu SC U23
7
0
FT
11.0818:00
SC do Recife Under 23
Botafogo FR Under 23
3
0
FT
11.0818:00
Fluminense U23
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Under 23
2
0
FT
11.0818:00
Juventude U23
Ponte Preta U23
1
6
FT
11.0818:00
RB Bragantino U23
Vila Nova FC U23
2
1
FT
11.0818:00
Paraná Clube Under 23
Vitória U23
2
1
FT
11.0818:00
Grêmio U23
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Under 23
5
0
FT
Gameweek 5 (1st Phase)
04.0819:00
Paysandu SC U23
Cuiabá U23
0
1
FT
04.0818:00
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Under 23
Paraná Clube Under 23
0
3
FT
04.0818:00
Vitória U23
Grêmio U23
0
2
FT
04.0818:00
Ponte Preta U23
RB Bragantino U23
1
1
FT
04.0818:00
Vila Nova FC U23
Juventude U23
2
0
FT
04.0818:00
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Under 23
SC do Recife Under 23
1
1
FT
04.0818:00
Botafogo FR Under 23
Fluminense U23
0
4
FT
04.0818:00
CS Alagoano Under 23
Fortaleza U23
0
2
FT
Gameweek 4 (1st Phase)
30.0718:00
Juventude U23
RB Bragantino U23
0
4
FT
29.0718:00
SC do Recife Under 23
Fluminense U23
2
0
FT
28.0720:00
Cuiabá U23
Fortaleza U23
0
0
FT
28.0718:00
Paysandu SC U23
CS Alagoano Under 23
1
2
FT
28.0718:00
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Under 23
Botafogo FR Under 23
0
1
FT
28.0718:00
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Under 23
Vitória U23
0
2
FT
28.0718:00
Paraná Clube Under 23
Grêmio U23
3
1
FT
28.0718:00
Vila Nova FC U23
Ponte Preta U23
1
0
FT
Gameweek 3 (1st Phase)
15.0718:00
Botafogo FR Under 23
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Under 23
4
0
FT
14.0719:00
RB Bragantino U23
Juventude U23
6
1
FT
14.0718:00
CS Alagoano Under 23
Paysandu SC U23
1
2
FT
14.0718:00
Fortaleza U23
Cuiabá U23
2
3
FT
14.0718:00
Fluminense U23
SC do Recife Under 23
0
0
FT
14.0718:00
Ponte Preta U23
Vila Nova FC U23
0
0
FT
14.0718:00
Vitória U23
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Under 23
2
0
FT
13.0718:00
Grêmio U23
Paraná Clube Under 23
2
0
FT
Gameweek 2 (1st Phase)
08.0718:00
Fortaleza U23
CS Alagoano Under 23
1
1
FT
08.0718:00
Paraná Clube Under 23
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Under 23
2
2
FT
07.0719:00
Cuiabá U23
Paysandu SC U23
5
0
FT
07.0718:00
Grêmio U23
Vitória U23
1
1
FT
07.0718:00
SC do Recife Under 23
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Under 23
1
0
FT
07.0718:00
RB Bragantino U23
Ponte Preta U23
1
1
FT
07.0718:00
Juventude U23
Vila Nova FC U23
0
1
FT
07.0718:00
Fluminense U23
Botafogo FR Under 23
2
2
FT
Gameweek 1 (1st Phase)
02.0718:00
Vila Nova FC U23
RB Bragantino U23
1
1
FT
30.0618:00
Paysandu SC U23
Fortaleza U23
0
1
FT
30.0618:00
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Under 23
Fluminense U23
0
2
FT
30.0618:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Criciuma EC Under 23
Paraná Clube Under 23
30.0618:00
CS Alagoano Under 23
Cuiabá U23
0
1
FT
30.0618:00
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Under 23
Grêmio U23
1
6
FT
30.0618:00
Botafogo FR Under 23
SC do Recife Under 23
4
2
FT
30.0618:00
Ponte Preta U23
Juventude U23
1
0
FT