Brasileiro Feminino A2
0
100%
Results
Final
25.0817:00
Cruzeiro
São Paulo
1
1
FT
18.0817:00
São Paulo
Cruzeiro
4
0
FT
Semi-finals
11.0817:00
Palmeiras
São Paulo
1
1
FT
04.08
Cruzeiro
Grêmio
2
0
FT
28.0718:00
Grêmio
Cruzeiro
1
2
FT
28.0717:00
São Paulo
Palmeiras
1
0
FT
Quarter-finals
21.0718:00
Palmeiras
Chapecoense
5
1
FT
Tables
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ceará | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 | W D W W W |
2
|
ESMAC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | W D W D W |
3
|
Tiradentes | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | L D W D W |
4
|
Santa Quitéria FC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | W W L L L |
5
|
São Valério | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:26 | -23 | L L L W L |
6
|
Oratório | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:18 | -15 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
3B da Amazônia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 33:5 | +28 | W W D W W |
2
|
Pinheirense EC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | W D D W W |
3
|
Porto Velho FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | W W W L L |
4
|
Operário FC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | L D W L D |
5
|
São Raimundo RR | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:19 | -13 | L L L W D |
6
|
Atlético Acreano | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:27 | -24 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lusaca | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:3 | +17 | W D W W W |
2
|
Botafogo PB | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D D D W |
3
|
União Desportiva | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | W L D W L |
4
|
Cruzeiro FC Macaíba | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | L W W L D |
5
|
Náutico | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | L W L D D |
6
|
Canindé | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:23 | -22 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Palmeiras | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 | W W W W W |
2
|
Grêmio | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23:3 | +20 | W W L W W |
3
|
Portuguesa | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | L W W L W |
4
|
АА Moreninhas | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:20 | -17 | W L W L L |
5
|
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:12 | -11 | L L L D L |
6
|
Toledo | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:23 | -21 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Taubaté | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W W W W W |
2
|
Cruzeiro | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:3 | +17 | W W W W L |
3
|
Fluminense | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W L W W |
4
|
CRESSPOM | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | D L W L L |
5
|
Vasco da Gama | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | D L L L W |
6
|
Aliança | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:17 | -16 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
São Paulo | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26:1 | +25 | W W W W W |
2
|
Chapecoense | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:11 | 0 | W W W L W |
3
|
América Mineiro | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:4 | +12 | W L W W L |
4
|
Duque de Caxias | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | L W L D L |
5
|
Vila Nova | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:21 | -15 | L L L L W |
6
|
Botafogo | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:16 | -13 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ceará | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | W W W |
2 (2) | ESMAC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | D W W |
3 (3) | Tiradentes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W D |
4 (5) | São Valério | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L W |
5 (4) | Santa Quitéria FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | W L L |
6 (6) | Oratório | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | L D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 3B da Amazônia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22:2 | +20 | W W W |
2 (2) | Pinheirense EC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | D D W |
3 (4) | Operário FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W D |
4 (3) | Porto Velho FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | W L |
5 (5) | São Raimundo RR | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | L L |
6 (6) | Atlético Acreano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:12 | -9 | L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Botafogo PB | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D W |
2 (1) | Lusaca | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W W |
3 (3) | União Desportiva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
4 (5) | Náutico | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D D |
5 (4) | Cruzeiro FC Macaíba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
6 (6) | Canindé | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 | L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | W W W |
2 (2) | Grêmio | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W |
3 (3) | Portuguesa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | W L W |
4 (4) | АА Moreninhas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
5 (5) | Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
6 (6) | Toledo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:20 | -20 | L L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Taubaté | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
2 (3) | Fluminense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W |
3 (2) | Cruzeiro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | W W |
4 (5) | Vasco da Gama | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | D L W |
5 (6) | Aliança | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
6 (4) | CRESSPOM | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | W W W |
2 (3) | América Mineiro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W |
3 (4) | Duque de Caxias | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W D L |
4 (2) | Chapecoense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | W L |
5 (6) | Botafogo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L L L |
6 (5) | Vila Nova | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ESMAC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W D |
2 (3) | Tiradentes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L D W |
3 (1) | Ceará | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W |
4 (4) | Santa Quitéria FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
5 (6) | Oratório | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L |
6 (5) | São Valério | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:20 | -20 | L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Pinheirense EC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W |
2 (3) | Porto Velho FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:10 | -3 | W W L |
3 (1) | 3B da Amazônia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W D |
4 (5) | São Raimundo RR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:9 | -5 | L W D |
5 (4) | Operário FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:9 | -7 | D L |
6 (6) | Atlético Acreano | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:15 | -15 | L L L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lusaca | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | W W |
2 (4) | Cruzeiro FC Macaíba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W D |
3 (2) | Botafogo PB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
4 (3) | União Desportiva | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L D L |
5 (5) | Náutico | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
6 (6) | Canindé | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Grêmio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | +10 | W L W |
2 (1) | Palmeiras | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
3 (3) | Portuguesa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W |
4 (6) | Toledo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
5 (5) | Atlético Mineiro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | L L L |
6 (4) | АА Moreninhas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:19 | -19 | L L L |
Group 5
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cruzeiro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W W L |
2 (1) | Taubaté | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
3 (4) | CRESSPOM | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D W L |
4 (5) | Vasco da Gama | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
5 (3) | Fluminense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
6 (6) | Aliança | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | L L L |
Group 6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Chapecoense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W W |
2 (1) | São Paulo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W |
3 (3) | América Mineiro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L W L |
4 (5) | Vila Nova | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | L L W |
5 (6) | Botafogo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | L D |
6 (4) | Duque de Caxias | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | L L |