Brasileiro Feminino A2
0
100%
Results
Final
07.0914:00
Atlético Mineiro
RB Bragantino
0
0
FT
30.0820:00
RB Bragantino
Atlético Mineiro
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
22.0818:00
RB Bragantino
ESMAC
2
0
FT
21.0813:30
Atlético Mineiro
CRESSPOM
0
0
FT
15.0818:00
CRESSPOM
Atlético Mineiro
0
1
FT
15.0813:00
ESMAC
RB Bragantino
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
18.0718:00
Ceará
CRESSPOM
0
2
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ESMAC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 24:1 | +23 | W W D W W |
2
|
Real Ariquemes | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | W L W W W |
3
|
Iranduba | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | L W D D W |
4
|
Assermurb | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:18 | -13 | W L D L L |
5
|
São Raimundo RR | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:19 | -14 | L W L D L |
6
|
Oratório | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | L L D L L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fortaleza | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | W D W W W |
2
|
JC FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | W D W W L |
3
|
CEFAMA | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | W D L L W |
4
|
Vitória BA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | L W L L D |
5
|
Tiradentes | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | L L D W L |
6
|
Paraíso | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | L D D L D |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ceará | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22:2 | +20 | W W W W W |
2
|
Botafogo PB | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | W L W W W |
3
|
União Desportiva | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | L D W L W |
4
|
América RN | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | W D L W L |
5
|
Náutico | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | L W L L L |
6
|
Santos Dumont | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:27 | -26 | L L L L L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
RB Bragantino | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25:0 | +25 | W W W W W |
2
|
Fluminense | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | W W L W W |
3
|
Criciúma | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | W D W L L |
4
|
Vila Nova | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:15 | -8 | L D D W L |
5
|
Sport Recife | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L L D L W |
6
|
Atlético GO | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:18 | -17 | L L L L L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atlético Mineiro | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | W W W W W |
2
|
CRESSPOM | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W W D L W |
3
|
Aliança | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | W L W W L |
4
|
Juventude Conquista | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | L L D W L |
5
|
SERC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | L W L L L |
6
|
Mixto | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | L L L L |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vasco da Gama | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W W W W |
2
|
Athletico Paranaense | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | W W W L W |
3
|
América Mineiro | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W L D W L |
4
|
Chapecoense | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | L W L D L |
5
|
Ponte Preta | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | L L D D D |
6
|
Brasil de Farroupilha | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | L L L L D |
Legends:
8th Finals
Possible 8th Finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ESMAC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | W W W |
2 (3) | Iranduba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | W D W |
3 (2) | Real Ariquemes | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
4 (5) | São Raimundo RR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
5 (4) | Assermurb | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | W D L |
6 (6) | Oratório | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortaleza | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W W |
2 (2) | JC FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D W L |
3 (4) | Vitória BA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | W L D |
4 (3) | CEFAMA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
5 (5) | Tiradentes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
6 (6) | Paraíso | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ceará | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W W |
2 (2) | Botafogo PB | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W |
3 (4) | América RN | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
4 (5) | Náutico | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W L L |
5 (3) | União Desportiva | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L |
6 (6) | Santos Dumont | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RB Bragantino | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | W W W |
2 (2) | Fluminense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W L W |
3 (5) | Sport Recife | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L D W |
4 (4) | Vila Nova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L W |
5 (3) | Criciúma | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
6 (6) | Atlético GO | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Mineiro | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W W |
2 (2) | CRESSPOM | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | W L W |
3 (3) | Aliança | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
4 (5) | SERC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L |
5 (4) | Juventude Conquista | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L D L |
6 (6) | Mixto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vasco da Gama | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 (3) | América Mineiro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3 (4) | Chapecoense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L |
4 (2) | Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
5 (5) | Ponte Preta | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | L D D |
6 (6) | Brasil de Farroupilha | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Real Ariquemes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W |
2 (1) | ESMAC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W D |
3 (3) | Iranduba | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
4 (6) | Oratório | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | L D L |
5 (4) | Assermurb | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | L L |
6 (5) | São Raimundo RR | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | -15 | L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | JC FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2 (1) | Fortaleza | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
3 (3) | CEFAMA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D L W |
4 (5) | Tiradentes | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | L W L |
5 (6) | Paraíso | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | L D D |
6 (4) | Vitória BA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ceará | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W |
2 (3) | União Desportiva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | L W W |
3 (2) | Botafogo PB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W |
4 (4) | América RN | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D L L |
5 (5) | Náutico | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
6 (6) | Santos Dumont | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | -15 | L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RB Bragantino | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2 (2) | Fluminense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
3 (3) | Criciúma | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | W W L |
4 (4) | Vila Nova | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:10 | -5 | D D L |
5 (5) | Sport Recife | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
6 (6) | Atlético GO | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | L L L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Mineiro | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | CRESSPOM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D |
3 (4) | Juventude Conquista | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L W |
4 (3) | Aliança | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L W L |
5 (6) | Mixto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
6 (5) | SERC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Athletico Paranaense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | W W W |
2 (1) | Vasco da Gama | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
3 (5) | Ponte Preta | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
4 (6) | Brasil de Farroupilha | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
5 (3) | América Mineiro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L D L |
6 (4) | Chapecoense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |